Loading..
Soccer tips guides
SoccerTipsGuides brings you the cutting edge of soccer betting information throughout the years. Soccer Tips Guides provides high accuracy soccer betting tips and picks in asianhandicap odds for the major European leagues of EPL, Italian Serie A, Spanish La Liga, German Bundesliga, Champions League, Europa League, Internationals and Euro 2012 Qualifiers with high accuarate. Our aim is to score consistent profits over the years and help you achieve these profits too. Our unique blend of statistical information and estimations, added to our local knowledge of the sport and leagues allows us to squeeze the most profit out of soccer betting. We have been highly profitable in our soccer predictions over the years, and are willing to share our soccer picks with you. To show that we mean what we say, we will be keeping records of our high accuracy soccer tips of every matches tips.
UPCOMING MATCH

DATE EVENT SELECTION HANDICAP ACCURACY
05/12/2019 Arsenal vs Brighton & Hove Albion - 0 : 1 90%
05/12/2019 Sheffield United vs Newcastle United - 0 : 1/2 90%
01/01/1970 vs - 90%
01/01/1970 vs - 90%
PREVIOUS MATCH PERFORMANCE

DATE
EVENT
SELECTION
HANDICAP
SERVICE
04/12/2019
Aberdeen vs Rangers
Rangers
2-2
LOSE
04/12/2019
CFR Cluj vs Sepsi OSK
Sepsi OSK
1-0
win
04/12/2019
Ross County vs Hibernian
Ross County
2-1
win
03/12/2019
Sporting Covilha vs Benfica
Sporting Covilha
1-1
win
03/12/2019
Walsall vs Chelsea Academy
Chelsea Academy
3-2
LOSE
03/12/2019
Lyon vs Lille
Lille
0-1
win
02/12/2019
Myanmar U23 vs Cambodia U23
Myanmar U23
2-1
win
02/12/2019
FC Porto vs Pacos de Ferreira
FC Porto
2-0
DRAW
02/12/2019
Braga vs Rio Ave
Braga
2-0
win
01/12/2019
PFC Sochi vs FC Orenburg
POSTPONED
01/12/2019
Virtus Entella vs Juve Stabia
Virtus Entella
2-0
win
01/12/2019
Kaposvari vs Ferencvaros
Kaposvari
2-3
win
30/11/2019
Vorwaerts Steyr vs Kapfenberger SV
Vorwaerts Steyr
2-0
win
30/11/2019
Newcastle United vs Manchester City
Newcastle United
2-2
win
30/11/2019
Fortuna Sittard vs FC Groningen
Fortuna Sittard
1-0
win
30/11/2019
Brisbane Roar FC vs Central Coast Mariners
Brisbane Roar FC
2-0
win
29/11/2019
Santa Clara vs Boavista
Boavista
1-2
win
29/11/2019
Valenciennes vs Lens
Valenciennes
2-0
win
28/11/2019
Istanbul Basaksehir vs Roma
Roma
0-3
win
28/11/2019
Vitoria de Guimaraes vs Standard Liege
Standard Liege
1-1
win
28/11/2019
CSKA Moscow vs Ludogorets Razgrad
CSKA Moscow
1-1
LOSE
27/11/2019
Chapecoense AF vs Botafogo RJ
Botafogo RJ
0-1
win
27/11/2019
KFUM vs Kongsvinger
KFUM
2-0
win
27/11/2019
Barcelona vs Borussia Dortmund
Barcelona
3-1
win
26/11/2019
Portsmouth vs Rotherham United
Portsmouth
3-2
win
26/11/2019
Dagenham & Redbridge vs Sutton United
Sutton United
1-2
win
26/11/2019
Tottenham Hotspur vs Olympiacos
Tottenham Hotspur
4-2
win
25/11/2019
OB vs FC Midtjylland
OB
1-2
LOSE
25/11/2019
Le Havre vs Guingamp
Le Havre
4-0
win
25/11/2019
Antalyaspor vs Gaziantep FK
Gaziantep FK
1-1
win
24/11/2019
Girona vs Fuenlabrada
Girona
2-0
win
24/11/2019
Lecce vs Cagliari
Lecce
2-2
win
24/11/2019
Grasshopper vs Aarau
Aarau
0-0
win
23/11/2019
Hibernian vs Motherwell
Hibernian
3-1
win
23/11/2019
Energie Cottbus vs Germania Halberstadt
Energie Cottbus
1-0
DRAW
23/11/2019
Arminia Bielefeld vs Sandhausen
Sandhausen
1-1
win
22/11/2019
Gornik Zabrze vs Wisla Plock
Wisla Plock
2-2
win
22/11/2019
GFC Ajaccio vs Quevilly
Quevilly
0-0
win
22/11/2019
FC Nordsjaelland vs Randers FC
FC Nordsjaelland
3-0
win
22/11/2019
Brasil de Pelotas vs Atletico GO
Brasil de Pelotas
2-2
win
20/11/2019
Newport County vs Grimsby Town
Newport County
2-0
win
20/11/2019
Wycombe Wanderers vs Tranmere Rovers
Tranmere Rovers
1-1
win
19/11/2019
Israel U21 vs Spain U21
Israel U21
1-1
win
19/11/2019
Saudi Arabia vs Paraguay
Saudi Arabia
0-0
win
19/11/2019
Netherlands vs Estonia
Estonia
5-0
LOSE
18/11/2019
Italy vs Armenia
Italy
9-1
win
18/11/2019
Gibraltar vs Switzerland
Switzerland
1-6
win
18/11/2019
Slovakia U21 vs Georgia U21
Slovakia U21
3-2
win
17/11/2019
Serbia vs Ukraine
Ukraine
2-2
win
17/11/2019
Carpi vs Fermana
Carpi
4-0
win
17/11/2019
Paganese vs Bari
Bari
0-1
win
16/11/2019
Nuernberg II vs TSV Buchbach
TSV Buchbach
2-1
LOSE
16/11/2019
Stomil Olsztyn vs GKS Belchatow
GKS Belchatow
0-1
win
16/11/2019
Luebeck vs Altonaer FC 93
Altonaer FC 93
0-0
win
15/11/2019
SC Verl vs FC Koeln II
SC Verl
2-1
win
16/11/2019
Atletico GO vs Parana Clube
Parana Clube
1-0
LOSE
15/11/2019
Cyprus U21 vs Norway U21
Cyprus U21
1-2
win
14/11/2019
Ukraine vs Estonia
Estonia
1-0
win
14/11/2019
Armenia U21 vs Ireland U21
Ireland U21
0-1
win
15/11/2019
Trinidad and Tobago vs Ecuador
Ecuador
0-3
win
13/11/2019
Cartagena vs Barcelona
Barcelona
0-2
win
13/11/2019
Bristol Rovers vs Swindon Town
Bristol Rovers
1-0
win
13/11/2019
Torpedo Moscow vs Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod
0-2
win
12/11/2019
Cheltenham Town vs Newport County
Newport County
4-7
win
12/11/2019
Gillingham vs Tottenham Hotspur Academy
Gillingham
2-0
win
12/11/2019
Margate vs Bognor Regis Town
Bognor Regis Town
1-6
win
12/11/2019
Botafogo RJ vs Avai FC
Botafogo RJ
2-0
win
11/11/2019
Rodez vs Lens
Lens
1-2
win
11/11/2019
AE Larissa vs Lamia
Lamia
0-3
win
10/11/2019
FC Zuerich vs Sion
FC Zuerich
4-2
win
10/11/2019
Kalmar FF vs IK Brage
IK Brage
2-2
win
10/11/2019
Tromsoe vs Vaalerenga
Vaalerenga
0-0
win
10/11/2019
Montedio Yamagata vs V-Varen Nagasaki
V-Varen Nagasaki
1-3
win
09/11/2019
Ingolstadt vs FSV Zwickau
Ingolstadt
4-2
win
09/11/2019
Famalicao vs Moreirense
Moreirense
3-3
win
09/11/2019
Yokohama F.Marinos vs Consadole Sapporo
Consadole Sapporo
4-2
LOSE
08/11/2019
Girona vs Tenerife
Girona
1-0
win
08/11/2019
Dynamo Dresden vs Wehen
Wehen
1-0
LOSE
06/11/2019
Fredericia vs FC Roskilde
Fredericia
2-0
win
06/11/2019
Montenegro vs Greece
Greece
0-4
win
05/11/2019
Brackley Town vs Spennymoor Town FC
Spennymoor Town FC
0-0
win
05/11/2019
Zenit St. Petersburg vs RasenBallsport Leipzig
Zenit St. Petersburg
0-2
LOSE
05/11/2019
Chelsea vs Ajax
Ajax
4-4
win
04/11/2019
Ankaragucu vs Gaziantep FK
Gaziantep FK
1-2
win
04/11/2019
Slask Wroclaw vs Wisla Plock
Slask Wroclaw
3-1
win
05/11/2019
Central Cordoba de Santiago vs Velez Sarsfield
Central Cordoba de Santiago
0-0
win
03/11/2019
LASK vs Austria Wien
LASK
2-0
win
03/11/2019
Warta Poznan vs Chojniczanka Chojnice
Warta Poznan
2-0
win
03/11/2019
Altinordu vs Istanbulspor
Altinordu
1-1
win
03/11/2019
Yokohama FC vs V-Varen Nagasaki
Yokohama FC
2-0
win
02/11/2019
Waasland-Beveren vs Zulte Waregem
Zulte Waregem
1-2
win
02/11/2019
Start vs Ull/Kisa
Ull/Kisa
2-1
win
01/11/2019
Jahn Regensburg vs Osnabrueck
Osnabrueck
3-3
win
01/11/2019
Real Oviedo vs Almeria
Almeria
0-0
win
01/11/2019
Esbjerg fB vs AC Horsens
AC Horsens
1-1
win
31/10/2019
Fortuna Sittard vs ADO Den Haag
Fortuna Sittard
3-0
win
31/10/2019
Torpedo Moscow vs Baltika
Torpedo Moscow
1-0
win
31/10/2019
Anderlecht vs Gent
Anderlecht
3-3
win
30/10/2019
Wolfsburg vs RasenBallsport Leipzig
Wolfsburg
1-6
LOSE
30/10/2019
Heracles vs RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
4-3
win
30/10/2019
KV Mechelen vs St.Truiden
St.Truiden
1-2
win
29/10/2019
Juve Stabia vs Pescara
Juve Stabia
2-1
win
29/10/2019
Cittadella vs Livorno
Cittadella
1-0
win
29/10/2019
Nimes vs Lens
Nimes
3-0
win
28/10/2019
Istanbul Basaksehir vs Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
2-2
win
28/10/2019
Djurgaarden vs Oerebro
Djurgaarden
3-0
win
28/10/2019
Osmanlispor FK vs Akhisarspor
Osmanlispor FK
2-1
win
27/10/2019
Robur Siena vs Pro Vercelli
Pro Vercelli
1-2
win
27/10/2019
Brommapojkarna vs Varbergs BoIS FC
Varbergs BoIS FC
1-1
LOSE
27/10/2019
Lokomotiv Moscow vs Spartak Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow
0-3
LOSE
26/10/2019
Ingolstadt vs Preussen Muenster
Ingolstadt
3-2
DRAW
26/10/2019
Partick Thistle vs Arbroath
Arbroath
1-3
win
26/10/2019
Borussia Dortmund II vs Schalke 04 II
Schalke 04 II
1-5
win
25/10/2019
FC Volendam vs Jong AZ Alkmaar
FC Volendam
3-2
win
25/10/2019
Bohemian FC vs Sligo Rovers
Bohemian FC
2-1
win
25/10/2019
Eupen vs Anderlecht
Eupen
0-0
win
25/10/2019
Coritiba vs Operario Ferroviario
Operario Ferroviario
0-0
win
24/10/2019
Young Boys vs Feyenoord
Young Boys
2-0
win
24/10/2019
Eintracht Frankfurt vs Standard Liege
Standard Liege
2-1
win
23/10/2019
Derby County vs Wigan Athletic
Derby County
1-0
win
23/10/2019
Pro Vercelli vs S.S. Arezzo
S.S. Arezzo
1-1
win
24/10/2019
CA Zacatepec vs Pachuca
Pachuca
0-3
win
22/10/2019
Cambridge United vs Grimsby Town
Grimsby Town
0-0
win
22/10/2019
Shakhtar Donetsk vs Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
2-2
win
22/10/2019
Southend United vs Doncaster Rovers
Doncaster Rovers
1-7
win
21/10/2019
Brescia vs Fiorentina
Fiorentina
0-0
LOSE
21/10/2019
Meppen vs Viktoria Koeln 1904
Viktoria Koeln 1904
1-1
win
21/10/2019
Frosinone vs Livorno
Frosinone
1-0
win
20/10/2019
Teplice vs Sparta Prague
Teplice
1-1
win
20/10/2019
FC Koebenhavn vs Esbjerg fB
FC Koebenhavn
3-1
win
20/10/2019
Real Sociedad vs Real Betis
Real Sociedad
3-1
win
19/10/2019
Blackburn Rovers vs Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield Town
2-2
win
19/10/2019
Lazio vs Atalanta
Atalanta
3-3
win
19/10/2019
East Fife vs Forfar Athletic
East Fife
1-0
win
18/10/2019
BW Linz vs Floridsdorfer AC
Floridsdorfer AC
2-3
win
19/10/2019
Suwon Bluewings vs Gyeongnam FC
Suwon Bluewings
2-1
win
19/10/2019
Vitoria vs Londrina EC
Vitoria
0-1
LOSE
18/10/2019
Universidad de Chile vs Deportes Iquique
Universidad de Chile
2-1
DRAW
18/10/2019
Fluminense vs Athletico Paranaense
Athletico Paranaense
1-2
win
17/10/2019
Everton CD vs Curico Unido
Everton CD
2-1
win
17/10/2019
Fortaleza vs Flamengo
Flamengo
1-2
win
16/10/2019
Union La Calera vs Universidad Catolica
Union La Calera
1-0
win
17/10/2019
Palmeiras vs Chapecoense AF
Chapecoense AF
1-0
win
16/10/2019
Sao Bento vs Coritiba
Coritiba
1-2
win
15/10/2019
Luxembourg U21 vs Sweden U21
Sweden U21
0-3
win
15/10/2019
Indonesia vs Vietnam
Vietnam
1-3
win
14/10/2019
Finland U21 vs Denmark U21
Denmark U21
0-1
win
14/10/2019
Lithuania vs Serbia
Lithuania
1-2
win
14/10/2019
Czech Republic vs N.Ireland
N.Ireland
2-3
win
13/10/2019
Kristianstad FC vs Aatvidaberg
Kristianstad FC
1-2
LOSE
13/10/2019
Kazakhstan vs Belgium
Kazakhstan
0-2
win
13/10/2019
Viterbese vs Bisceglie
Viterbese
1-0
win
12/10/2019
Georgia vs Ireland
Georgia
0-0
win
12/10/2019
Coritiba vs Criciuma
Coritiba
1-0
win
12/10/2019
Eskilsminne IF vs Skoevde AIK
Eskilsminne IF
2-0
win
11/10/2019
Turkey vs Albania
Albania
1-0
win
11/10/2019
FCA Walldorf vs Kickers Offenbach
FCA Walldorf
2-2
win
11/10/2019
Russia U21 vs Poland U21
Poland U21
2-2
win
10/10/2019
Algeria vs DR Congo
DR Congo
1-1
win
10/10/2019
Ireland U21 vs Italy U21
Ireland U21
0-0
win
10/10/2019
Belarus vs Estonia
Estonia
0-0
win
09/10/2019
Kawasaki Frontale vs Kashima Antlers
Kawasaki Frontale
3-1
win
09/10/2019
Germany vs Argentina
Argentina
2-2
win
09/10/2019
Vitoria vs Oeste FC
Vitoria
3-1
win
08/10/2019
Shrewsbury Town vs Newcastle Academy
Shrewsbury Town
3-0
win
08/10/2019
Yeovil Town vs Woking
Yeovil Town
3-1
win
07/10/2019
Orleans vs Lens
Lens
1-4
win
07/10/2019
FC KTP vs TPS
FC KTP
1-1
win
07/10/2019
Penafiel vs Braga
Penafiel
1-3
LOSE
06/10/2019
FSV Wacker Nordhausen vs Energie Cottbus
Energie Cottbus
1-2
win
06/10/2019
Eintracht Frankfurt vs Werder Bremen
Werder Bremen
2-2
win
06/10/2019
Besiktas vs Alanyaspor
Besiktas
2-0
win
05/10/2019
Nantes vs Nice
Nantes
1-0
win
05/10/2019
Sparta Rotterdam vs FC Twente
Sparta Rotterdam
2-1
win
05/10/2019
Bristol City vs Reading
Bristol City
1-0
win
04/10/2019
Al-Shahaniya vs Umm Salal
Umm Salal
1-1
LOSE
04/10/2019
Telstar vs Roda JC Kerkrade
Roda JC Kerkrade
1-2
win
04/10/2019
Cambuur vs Excelsior
Cambuur
4-0
win
03/10/2019
Rosenborg vs PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
1-4
win
03/10/2019
Malmoe FF vs FC Koebenhavn
FC Koebenhavn
1-1
win
03/10/2019
F91 Dudelange vs Qarabag FK
Qarabag FK
1-4
win
02/10/2019
Al Ahly vs El Entag El Harby
Al Ahly
4-0
win
02/10/2019
Central Coast Mariners vs Adelaide United
Adelaide United
1-2
win
02/10/2019
Barcelona vs Inter
Barcelona
2-1
DRAW
01/10/2019
FK Crvena Zvezda vs Olympiacos
FK Crvena Zvezda
3-1
win
01/10/2019
Gwangju FC vs Ansan Greeners
Gwangju FC
2-1
win
01/10/2019
Reading vs Fulham
Fulham
1-4
win
01/10/2019
Fortaleza vs Botafogo RJ
Fortaleza
1-0
win
30/09/2019
Juventus U23 vs Monza
Monza
1-4
win
30/09/2019
Skeid vs Stroemmen
Stroemmen
1-1
win
30/09/2019
San Jose Earthquakes vs Seattle Sounders FC
Seattle Sounders FC
0-1
win
29/09/2019
Cagliari vs Hellas Verona
Cagliari
1-1
LOSE
29/09/2019
Livorno vs Salernitana
Salernitana
2-3
win
28/09/2019
Sheffield United vs Liverpool
Sheffield United
0-1
win
28/09/2019
Eintracht Braunschweig vs Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
1-1
win
28/09/2019
Omiya Ardija vs V-Varen Nagasaki
Omiya Ardija
3-0
win
27/09/2019
KuPS vs Ilves
KuPS
2-0
win
27/09/2019
Boavista vs Tondela
Tondela
0-0
win
27/09/2019
Roeselare vs Westerlo
Westerlo
0-2
win
27/09/2019
Palmeiras vs CS Alagoano
Palmeiras
6-2
win
26/09/2019
Celta Vigo vs Espanyol
Espanyol
1-1
win
26/09/2019
KFUM vs Odds Ballklubb
Odds Ballklubb
2-5
win
25/09/2019
St.Truiden vs Oud-Heverlee
St.Truiden
0-0
LOSE
25/09/2019
Hannover 96 II vs HSC Hannover
HSC Hannover
2-2
win
25/09/2019
RFC Seraing vs Kortrijk
RFC Seraing
1-3
LOSE
24/09/2019
FK Varnsdorf vs FC Fastav Zlin
FK Varnsdorf
1-2
win
24/09/2019
Barcelona vs Villarreal
Villarreal
2-1
win
24/09/2019
Payasspor vs Boluspor
Payasspor
0-0
win
23/09/2019
Sivasspor vs Trabzonspor
Sivasspor
2-1
win
23/09/2019
Luebeck vs Oldenburg
Luebeck
3-1
win
23/09/2019
Jong PSV vs Cambuur
Cambuur
0-1
win
22/09/2019
St. Johnstone vs Rangers
Rangers
0-4
win
22/09/2019
NK Istra 1961 vs Rijeka
Rijeka
0-3
win
22/09/2019
Rizespor vs Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
1-2
win
21/09/2019
LKS Lodz vs Arka Gdynia
Arka Gdynia
1-4
win
21/09/2019
Chaves vs Sporting Covilha
Sporting Covilha
2-3
win
21/09/2019
Villarreal vs Real Valladolid
Villarreal
2-0
win
20/09/2019
Waterford FC vs Dundalk
Waterford FC
0-1
win
20/09/2019
FC Ufa vs Spartak Moscow
Spartak Moscow
1-0
LOSE
20/09/2019
Shamrock Rovers vs St. Patrick's Athletic
St. Patricks Athletic
0-0
win
19/09/2019
Real Oviedo vs Extremadura
Extremadura
1-1
win
19/09/2019
Manchester United vs FC Astana
FC Astana
1-0
win
19/09/2019
Borussia Moenchengladbach vs Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
0-4
win
18/09/2019
Bayern Munich vs FK Crvena Zvezda
FK Crvena Zvezda
3-0
win
18/09/2019
Shakhtar Donetsk vs Manchester City
Manchester City
0-3
win
19/09/2019
Portland Timbers vs New York Red Bulls
New York Red Bulls
0-2
win
17/09/2019
Milton Keynes Dons vs Ipswich Town
Milton Keynes Dons
0-1
LOSE
17/09/2019
Shrewsbury Town vs Southend United
Shrewsbury Town
4-3
win
17/09/2019
Carlisle United vs Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green Rovers
0-0
win
16/09/2019
FC Viitorul Constanta vs Gaz Metan Medias
FC Viitorul Constanta
4-1
win
16/09/2019
Djurgaarden vs Helsingborg
Djurgaarden
2-0
win
16/09/2019
Cracovia vs Piast Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
2-0
LOSE
15/09/2019
Barnsley vs Leeds United
Leeds United
0-2
win
15/09/2019
Calcio Padova vs Carpi
Carpi
0-0
win
15/09/2019
Brescia vs Bologna
Bologna
3-4
win
14/09/2019
Liverpool vs Newcastle United
Liverpool
3-1
DRAW
14/09/2019
Guangzhou R&F F.C. vs Tianjin Tianhai
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
2-1
win
15/09/2019
Leon vs FC Juarez
Leon
3-1
win
13/09/2019
SJK vs VPS
VPS
1-1
win
13/09/2019
Excelsior vs Almere City FC
Excelsior
4-2
win
13/09/2019
Troyes vs Caen
Troyes
2-1
win
12/09/2019
24 Erzincanspor vs Menderesspor
Menderesspor
3-1
win
13/09/2019
Ponte Preta vs Vila Nova
Vila Nova
0-1
win
12/09/2019
Colorado Rapids vs LA Galaxy
Colorado Rapids
2-1
win
11/09/2019
Eintracht Norderstedt vs HSC Hannover
Eintracht Norderstedt
3-1
win
12/09/2019
Houston Dynamo vs Minnesota United
Houston Dynamo
2-0
win
10/09/2019
Finland U21 vs N.Ireland U21
N.Ireland U21
1-1
win
10/09/2019
Grimsby Town vs Macclesfield Town
Macclesfield Town
0-0
win
10/09/2019
Spennymoor Town FC vs Blyth Spartans
Spennymoor Town FC
5-0
win
09/09/2019
Latvia vs North Macedonia
North Macedonia
0-2
win
09/09/2019
Wales vs Belarus
Wales
1-0
DRAW
09/09/2019
Waterford FC vs Dundalk
Dundalk
1-3
win
08/09/2019
Helmond Sport vs FC Eindhoven
FC Eindhoven
1-0
LOSE
08/09/2019
Fagiano Okayama FC vs Kyoto Sanga FC
Fagiano Okayama FC
3-0
win
08/09/2019
Armenia vs Bosnia and Herzegovina
Armenia
4-2
win
07/09/2019
New York City FC vs New England Revolution
New York City FC
2-1
win
07/09/2019
Bradford City vs Northampton Town
Bradford City
2-1
win
07/09/2019
Cambridge United vs Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green Rovers
0-1
win
06/09/2019
Italy U21 vs Moldova U21
Italy U21
4-0
win
06/09/2019
Haka vs Musan Salama
Haka
4-0
win
06/09/2019
Germany vs Netherlands
Netherlands
2-4
win
05/09/2019
Thailand vs Vietnam
Vietnam
0-0
win
06/09/2019
Chile vs Argentina
Chile
0-0
win
05/09/2019
Japan vs Paraguay
Paraguay
2-0
LOSE
05/09/2019
Internacional vs Cruzeiro
Internacional
3-0
win
04/09/2019
Vila Nova vs Vitoria
Vitoria
0-2
win
04/09/2019
Monarcas Morelia vs Cimarrones de Sonora
Monarcas Morelia
2-0
win
03/09/2019
Salford City vs Aston Villa Academy
Salford City
2-0
win
02/09/2019
Grenoble vs Lens
Grenoble
2-2
win
02/09/2019
Glentoran vs Institute
Institute
4-0
LOSE
02/09/2019
Paris FC vs Chambly
Chambly
0-3
win
01/09/2019
Sudtirol vs Carpi
Carpi
2-3
win
01/09/2019
Rayo Vallecano vs Deportivo La Coruna
Rayo Vallecano
3-1
win
01/09/2019
Tondela vs Santa Clara
Santa Clara
0-0
win
31/08/2019
Panetolikos vs Xanthi
Xanthi
1-2
win
31/08/2019
Mezokovesd SE vs Paksi SE
Paksi SE
0-2
win
31/08/2019
Juventus vs SSC Napoli
Juventus
4-3
win
30/08/2019
Auxerre vs AC Ajaccio
AC Ajaccio
3-1
LOSE
30/08/2019
Pau vs Red Star
Pau
3-0
win
30/08/2019
Kasimpasa vs Ankaragucu
Ankaragucu
0-1
win
29/08/2019
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv vs Malmoe FF
Malmoe FF
0-1
win
29/08/2019
Zorya vs Espanyol
Zorya
2-2
win
29/08/2019
Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Torino
Wolverhampton Wanderers
2-1
win
28/08/2019
Hamburger SV II vs BSV Rehden
BSV Rehden
1-4
win
29/08/2019
Leon vs Santos
Santos
2-2
win
28/08/2019
Newcastle United vs Leicester City
Newcastle United
1-1
win
27/08/2019
Oxford United vs Millwall
Oxford United
2-2
win
27/08/2019
Halmstads BK vs Joenkoepings Soedra
Joenkoepings Soedra
1-2
win
27/08/2019
Shanghai SIPG FC vs Urawa Red Diamonds
Urawa Red Diamonds
2-2
win
26/08/2019
Havant and Waterlooville vs Eastbourne Borough
Eastbourne Borough
0-0
win
26/08/2019
Welling United vs Tonbridge Angels
Welling United
4-2
win
26/08/2019
Falkenbergs FF vs Hammarby
Hammarby
0-2
win
25/08/2019
Mainz 05 II vs Hoffenheim II
Hoffenheim II
0-2
win
25/08/2019
Extremadura vs Fuenlabrada
Fuenlabrada
1-2
win
25/08/2019
Ehime FC vs Omiya Ardija
Ehime FC
5-1
win
24/08/2019
Bayern Munich II vs Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitzer FC
2-2
win
24/08/2019
Lamia vs Panathinaikos
Lamia
1-1
win
24/08/2019
Sligo Rovers vs Limerick
Limerick
6-2
LOSE
23/08/2019
Erzgebirge Aue vs VfB Stuttgart
Erzgebirge Aue
0-0
win
23/08/2019
SC Verl vs Bonner SC
Bonner SC
3-1
LOSE
23/08/2019
Heider SV vs SV Drochtersen/Assel
Heider SV
1-2
win
22/08/2019
Linfield vs Qarabag FK
Qarabag FK
3-2
LOSE
22/08/2019
Gent vs Rijeka
Gent
2-1
win
23/08/2019
Santa Fe vs America de Cali
America de Cali
1-2
win
21/08/2019
FC Chita vs Luch Energiya Vladivostok
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
0-1
win
22/08/2019
New York City FC vs Columbus Crew
New York City FC
1-0
DRAW
21/08/2019
Olympic FC vs Adelaide United
Olympic FC
2-3
win
20/08/2019
Walsall vs Newport County
Newport County
0-0
win
20/08/2019
Hull City vs Blackburn Rovers
Blackburn Rovers
0-1
win
21/08/2019
Operario Ferroviario vs Guarani
Operario Ferroviario
1-0
win
19/08/2019
SJK vs RoPS
RoPS
0-0
win
19/08/2019
Jong Ajax vs NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
3-3
win
20/08/2019
Criciuma vs Bragantino
Bragantino
0-2
win
18/08/2019
Hoffenheim II vs Kickers Offenbach
Kickers Offenbach
1-2
win
18/08/2019
Mjoendalen vs Brann
Mjoendalen
2-1
win
18/08/2019
Elversberg vs Bahlinger SC
Elversberg
4-1
win
17/08/2019
Vitosha Bistritsa vs Levski Sofia
Levski Sofia
0-4
win
17/08/2019
Zenit St. Petersburg vs FK Akhmat
FK Akhmat
0-0
win
17/08/2019
Blackpool vs Oxford United
Blackpool
2-1
win
16/08/2019
Derry City vs Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
0-2
win
16/08/2019
Odra Opole vs Stomil Olsztyn
Stomil Olsztyn
0-1
win
16/08/2019
Chojniczanka Chojnice vs Termalica Nieciecza
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1-0
win
15/08/2019
Vikingur Reykjavik vs Breidablik
Vikingur Reykjavik
3-1
win
15/08/2019
Dalian Yifang vs Beijing Guoan
Beijing Guoan
0-2
win
15/08/2019
Guangzhou Evergrande vs Chongqing Lifan
Guangzhou Evergrande
1-1
LOSE
14/08/2019
Altonaer FC 93 vs SV Drochtersen/Assel
Altonaer FC 93
2-1
win
14/08/2019
Geylang International FC vs Tampines Rovers FC
Tampines Rovers FC
2-1
LOSE
14/08/2019
Beijing Renhe vs Hebei CFFC
Hebei CFFC
1-2
win
13/08/2019
Charlton Athletic vs Forest Green Rovers
Charlton Athletic
0-0
LOSE
13/08/2019
Qarabag FK vs APOEL Nicosia
APOEL Nicosia
0-2
win
14/08/2019
Atletico GO vs Oeste FC
Atletico GO
2-0
win
12/08/2019
FC KTP vs TPV Tampere
FC KTP
6-1
win
12/08/2019
Kalmar FF vs Oerebro
Oerebro
1-1
win
11/08/2019
FC Nordsjaelland vs Silkeborg
Silkeborg
2-2
win
12/08/2019
Bucaramanga vs Cucuta
Bucaramanga
2-0
win
11/08/2019
Manchester United vs Chelsea
Manchester United
4-0
win
10/08/2019
FC Groningen vs FC Twente
FC Twente
1-3
win
10/08/2019
Farense vs Casa Pia
Farense
3-1
win
10/08/2019
SC Verl vs Augsburg
SC Verl
2-1
win
09/08/2019
Kickers Offenbach vs Aalen
Aalen
1-1
win
09/08/2019
Quevilly vs Dunkerque
Dunkerque
1-3
win
09/08/2019
Sandefjord vs Start
Start
0-0
win
08/08/2019
Ludogorets Razgrad vs TNS
Ludogorets Razgrad
5-0
win
08/08/2019
PFC CSKA-Sofia vs Zorya
Zorya
1-1
win
08/08/2019
CS Universitatea Craiova vs AEK Athens
AEK Athens
0-2
win
08/08/2019
Dorados vs Celaya
Dorados
2-1
win
07/08/2019
Valur vs Fylkir
Valur
1-0
win
07/08/2019
Maribor vs Rosenborg
Rosenborg
1-3
win
06/08/2019
Braintree Town vs Billericay
Billericay
2-3
win
06/08/2019
Club Brugge vs Dynamo Kyiv
Club Brugge
1-0
win
06/08/2019
APOEL Nicosia vs Qarabag FK
Qarabag FK
1-2
win
05/08/2019
Huddersfield Town vs Derby County
Derby County
1-2
win
05/08/2019
Lyngby vs AGF
Lyngby
2-1
win
05/08/2019
Feirense vs Vitoria de Guimaraes
Vitoria de Guimaraes
0-1
win
04/08/2019
FC Lahti vs KPV
KPV
1-0
LOSE
04/08/2019
FC Inter vs IFK Mariehamn
FC Inter
1-0
win
04/08/2019
Incheon United vs Seongnam FC
Incheon United
0-1
LOSE
04/08/2019
San Jose Earthquakes vs Columbus Crew
Columbus Crew
1-1
win
03/08/2019
Exeter City vs Macclesfield Town
Exeter City
1-0
win
03/08/2019
Manchester United vs AC Milan
AC Milan
2-2
win
02/08/2019
TPS vs FC KTP
TPS
2-0
win
02/08/2019
Troyes vs Clermont Foot
Clermont Foot
1-2
win
02/08/2019
Cabinteely vs Limerick
Cabinteely
3-0
win
01/08/2019
Broendby IF vs Lechia Gdansk
Broendby IF
2-1
win
01/08/2019
Stjarnan vs Espanyol
Espanyol
1-3
DRAW
01/08/2019
Eintracht Frankfurt vs Flora Tallinn
Flora Tallinn
2-1
win
31/07/2019
Germania Halberstadt vs ZFC Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
2-2
win
31/07/2019
Maitland vs Central Coast Mariners
Central Coast Mariners
0-2
win
31/07/2019
Machida Zelvia vs Albirex Niigata
Machida Zelvia
3-3
win
30/07/2019
Bayern Munich vs Fenerbahce
Bayern Munich
6-1
win
30/07/2019
Feronikeli vs Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
0-2
win
30/07/2019
Real Madrid vs Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
0-1
win
29/07/2019
Helsingborg vs Oerebro
Oerebro
1-4
win
29/07/2019
AaB vs Silkeborg
AaB
3-1
win
29/07/2019
Arminia Bielefeld vs St. Pauli
St. Pauli
1-1
win
28/07/2019
Varbergs BoIS FC vs Oergryte FF
Oergryte FF
1-2
win
28/07/2019
FC Nordsjaelland vs Esbjerg fB
FC Nordsjaelland
2-0
win
29/07/2019
Independiente Medellin vs Atletico Junior
Atletico Junior
0-1
win
27/07/2019
Basel vs St. Gallen
Basel
1-2
LOSE
27/07/2019
Ventforet Kofu vs Fagiano Okayama FC
Ventforet Kofu
1-2
LOSE
28/07/2019
Audax Italiano vs Deportes Iquique
Audax Italiano
3-1
win
27/07/2019
New York City FC vs Sporting Kansas City
New York City FC
3-1
win
26/07/2019
Finn Harps vs Derry City
Finn Harps
1-0
win
26/07/2019
Clermont Foot vs Chateauroux
Clermont Foot
3-0
win
25/07/2019
Legia Warszawa vs KuPS
KuPS
1-0
win
25/07/2019
Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Esbjerg fB
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
2-0
win
25/07/2019
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Spartak Trnava
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2-0
win
24/07/2019
BATE Borisov vs Rosenborg
BATE Borisov
2-1
win
24/07/2019
Shandong Luneng vs Beijing Guoan
Beijing Guoan
1-1
win
24/07/2019
FF Jaro vs AC Oulu
FF Jaro
4-3
win
23/07/2019
SV Schalding-Heining vs TSV Aubstadt
SV Schalding-Heining
4-0
win
24/07/2019
River Plate vs Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
0-0
win
23/07/2019
Albion Rovers vs St. Mirren
St. Mirren
0-0
LOSE
22/07/2019
Breidablik vs Grindavik
Grindavik
0-0
win
22/07/2019
Kalmar FF vs Djurgaarden
Djurgaarden
0-1
win
22/07/2019
Carl Zeiss Jena vs Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
1-2
win
21/07/2019
Hebei CFFC vs Tianjin Tianhai
Tianjin Tianhai
2-2
win
21/07/2019
Fylkir vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Fylkir
3-0
win
21/07/2019
Brann vs Stabaek
Stabaek
2-1
win
20/07/2019
Newcastle United vs West Ham United
Newcastle United
1-0
win
20/07/2019
East Fife vs Stenhousemuir
East Fife
2-0
win
20/07/2019
KPV vs SJK
SJK
1-2
win
19/07/2019
RasenBallsport Leipzig vs Galatasaray
RasenBallsport Leipzig
3-2
win
19/07/2019
Sion vs Basel
Basel
1-4
win
19/07/2019
Gold Coast United FC vs Redlands United
Redlands United
2-3
win
19/07/2019
Brasil de Pelotas vs Parana Clube
Brasil de Pelotas
0-1
LOSE
18/07/2019
AC Oulu vs Musan Salama
Musan Salama
1-2
win
18/07/2019
Ireland U19 vs France U19
Ireland U19
0-1
win
17/07/2019
Erzgebirge Aue vs Hertha Berlin
Erzgebirge Aue
4-1
win
17/07/2019
Manchester City vs West Ham United
West Ham United
4-1
LOSE
17/07/2019
Shanghai SIPG FC vs Hebei CFFC
Shanghai SIPG FC
3-0
win
16/07/2019
KF Shkendija vs Nomme JK Kalju
Nomme JK Kalju
1-2
win
16/07/2019
Queen of South vs Annan Athletic
Annan Athletic
3-3
win
16/07/2019
Livingston vs Ayr United
Livingston
2-1
win
15/07/2019
GIF Sundsvall vs Hammarby
Hammarby
2-3
win
15/07/2019
Hobro vs AGF
Hobro
1-1
win
15/07/2019
Grindavik vs IA Akranes
Grindavik
1-1
win
14/07/2019
Jeonbuk FC vs Ulsan Hyundai
Ulsan Hyundai
1-1
win
15/07/2019
New York Red Bulls vs New York City FC
New York Red Bulls
2-1
win
14/07/2019
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice vs Opava
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
0-1
LOSE
13/07/2019
Tom Tomsk vs Armavir FC
Tom Tomsk
2-0
win
13/07/2019
Banik Ostrava vs Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
1-2
win
14/07/2019
Portland Timbers vs Colorado Rapids
Colorado Rapids
2-2
win
13/07/2019
DC United vs New England Revolution
New England Revolution
2-2
win
12/07/2019
Hearts vs Dundee United
Dundee United
1-1
win
11/07/2019
Budapest Honved vs Zalgiris Vilnius
Budapest Honved
3-1
win
11/07/2019
St. Patrick's Athletic vs IFK Norrkoeping
IFK Norrkoeping
0-2
win
12/07/2019
Colon vs Argentinos Juniors
Argentinos Juniors
0-1
win
10/07/2019
Odds Ballklubb vs Stabaek
Stabaek
2-1
win
11/07/2019
Atlanta United vs Saint Louis FC
Atlanta United
2-0
win
10/07/2019
Varbergs BoIS FC vs Degerfors
Varbergs BoIS FC
1-0
win
09/07/2019
FC Astana vs CFR Cluj
FC Astana
1-0
win
10/07/2019
Vitoria vs Cuiaba
Cuiaba
0-1
win
08/07/2019
Hearts vs Inverness CT
Inverness CT
1-1
win
09/07/2019
Sao Bento vs Sport Recife
Sport Recife
2-2
LOSE
08/07/2019
Mali vs Ivory Coast
Ivory Coast
0-1
win
07/07/2019
Brazil vs Peru
Brazil
3-1
win
07/07/2019
Beijing Renhe vs Shandong Luneng
Shandong Luneng
0-2
win
07/07/2019
Fagiano Okayama FC vs Kagoshima United
Fagiano Okayama FC
2-1
win
06/07/2019
Kamatamare Sanuki vs Cerezo Osaka U23
Cerezo Osaka U23
2-3
win
06/07/2019
Vejle Boldklub vs Esbjerg fB
Vejle Boldklub
1-0
win
06/07/2019
IFK Gothenburg vs GIF Sundsvall
IFK Gothenburg
2-1
win
05/07/2019
Morocco vs Benin
Benin
1-1
win
05/07/2019
Vaalerenga vs Bodoe/Glimt
Vaalerenga
6-0
win
05/07/2019
Limerick vs Longford Town
Limerick
3-1
win
05/07/2019
Colorado Rapids vs New England Revolution
New England Revolution
1-2
win
04/07/2019
Umeaa vs Sollentuna FF
Umeaa
2-1
win
04/07/2019
Valur vs KA Akureyri
Valur
3-1
win
04/07/2019
Minnesota United vs San Jose Earthquakes
Minnesota United
3-1
win
03/07/2019
Omiya Ardija vs Thespakusatsu Gunma
Thespakusatsu Gunma
1-1
win
04/07/2019
Orlando City vs Philadelphia Union
Orlando City
1-3
LOSE
02/07/2019
Guinea-Bissau vs Ghana
Ghana
0-2
win
02/07/2019
Assyriska IK vs Lindome GIF
Lindome GIF
1-2
win
02/07/2019
Dundee FC vs Nottingham Forest
Dundee FC
0-0
win
01/07/2019
South Africa vs Morocco
South Africa
0-1
LOSE
01/07/2019
Sarpsborg 08 vs Stroemsgodset
Stroemsgodset
2-2
win
01/07/2019
Grindavik vs FH Hafnarfjordur
Grindavik
0-0
win
30/06/2019
FC Lahti vs HIFK
HIFK
0-0
win
30/06/2019
IBV Vestmannaeyjar vs Stjarnan
Stjarnan
0-2
win
30/06/2019
Madagascar vs Nigeria
Madagascar
2-0
win
29/06/2019
FC Trollhaettan vs Lunds BK
Lunds BK
2-2
win
29/06/2019
HJK vs KuPS
KuPS
1-1
win
30/06/2019
New York City FC vs Philadelphia Union
New York City FC
4-2
win
28/06/2019
Drogheda United vs Bray Wanderers
Drogheda United
1-0
win
28/06/2019
Finn Harps vs Sligo Rovers
Finn Harps
2-0
win
27/06/2019
Kenya vs Tanzania
Kenya
3-2
win
27/06/2019
FH Hafnarfjordur vs Grindavik
FH Hafnarfjordur
7-1
win
27/06/2019
Germany U21 vs Romania U21
Germany U21
4-2
win
27/06/2019
DC United vs Orlando City
DC United
1-0
win
26/06/2019
Viking vs Stabaek
Viking
5-2
win
26/06/2019
Consadole Sapporo vs Jubilo Iwata
Consadole Sapporo
2-1
win
25/06/2019
Italy vs China
Italy
2-0
win
25/06/2019
MYPA vs FF Jaro
FF Jaro
0-5
win
25/06/2019
AC Oulu vs AC Kajaani
AC Kajaani
2-2
win
24/06/2019
Ivory Coast vs South Africa
Ivory Coast
1-0
win
24/06/2019
Eskilsminne IF vs Landskrona BoIS
Eskilsminne IF
2-1
win
23/06/2019
Akropolis IF vs Gefle
Akropolis IF
3-0
win
23/06/2019
Brann vs Lillestroem
Lillestroem
1-0
win
23/06/2019
Halmstads BK vs IK Frej Taeby
Halmstads BK
4-1
win
22/06/2019
Cerezo Osaka vs Jubilo Iwata
Jubilo Iwata
2-0
LOSE
22/06/2019
Start vs Notodden
Notodden
0-3
win
22/06/2019
Bolivia vs Venezuela
Venezuela
1-3
win
21/06/2019
Egypt vs Zimbabwe
Zimbabwe
1-0
win
21/06/2019
Jeju United vs Seongnam FC
Seongnam FC
1-2
win
21/06/2019
France U21 vs Croatia U21
France U21
1-0
LOSE
20/06/2019
Alta vs Stabaek
Stabaek
1-4
win
20/06/2019
Sollentuna FF vs Umeaa
Umeaa
3-2
LOSE
21/06/2019
Uruguay vs Japan
Japan
2-2
win
19/06/2019
KR Reykjavik vs Valur
KR Reykjavik
3-2
win
19/06/2019
Tromsdalen vs Sarpsborg 08
Tromsdalen
1-0
win
19/06/2019
Italy U21 vs Poland U21
Poland U21
0-1
win
19/06/2019
Houston Dynamo vs Minnesota United
Minnesota United
2-3
win
18/06/2019
Stjarnan vs Breidablik
Breidablik
1-3
win
18/06/2019
Romania U21 vs Croatia U21
Romania U21
4-1
win
17/06/2019
Germany U21 vs Denmark U21
Germany U21
3-1
win
17/06/2019
Tunisia vs Burundi
Burundi
2-1
win
18/06/2019
Japan vs Chile
Chile
0-4
win
16/06/2019
IFK Vaernamo vs Utsiktens BK
Utsiktens BK
2-2
win
17/06/2019
Costa Rica vs Nicaragua
Costa Rica
4-0
win
16/06/2019
Sarpsborg 08 vs Odds Ballklubb
Sarpsborg 08
2-0
win
15/06/2019
IK Brage vs Trelleborgs FF
IK Brage
2-0
win
15/06/2019
FC Trollhaettan vs Eskilsminne IF
FC Trollhaettan
3-2
win
15/06/2019
Hebei CFFC vs Dalian Yifang
Hebei CFFC
1-0
win
14/06/2019
TPS vs Musan Salama
Musan Salama
1-2
win
14/06/2019
Dandenong City vs Green Gully Cavaliers
Green Gully Cavaliers
2-2
win
14/06/2019
Palmeiras vs Avai FC
Palmeiras
2-0
win
14/06/2019
Vasco da Gama vs Ceara
Vasco da Gama
1-0
win
12/06/2019
Deportivo La Coruna vs Malaga
Malaga
4-2
LOSE
13/06/2019
Internacional vs Bahia
Internacional
3-1
win
12/06/2019
France vs Norway
Norway
2-1
win
11/06/2019
Jordan vs Indonesia
Indonesia
4-1
LOSE
11/06/2019
Andorra vs France
France
0-4
win
11/06/2019
Timor-Leste vs Malaysia
Malaysia
1-5
win
10/06/2019
Spain vs Sweden
Spain
3-0
win
10/06/2019
FC KTP vs TPS
FC KTP
0-3
LOSE
10/06/2019
Malta vs Romania
Romania
0-4
win
09/06/2019
Roasso Kumamoto vs Cerezo Osaka U23
Roasso Kumamoto
3-2
win
09/06/2019
Switzerland vs England
Switzerland
0-0
win
09/06/2019
Japan vs El Salvador
Japan
2-0
win
08/06/2019
Kingston City vs Avondale FC
Avondale FC
1-3
win
08/06/2019
Turkey vs France
Turkey
2-0
win
08/06/2019
Curacao vs Vietnam
Vietnam
1-1
win
07/06/2019
France vs South Korea
France
4-0
win
07/06/2019
Aatvidaberg vs Oskarshamns AIK
Aatvidaberg
2-0
win
07/06/2019
Italy U20 vs Mali U20
Italy U20
4-2
win
06/06/2019
Ireland U21 vs Mexico U22
Ireland U21
0-0
win
06/06/2019
Lindome GIF vs Tvaaaakers IF
Tvaaaakers IF
1-3
win
06/06/2019
Liechtenstein U21 vs Azerbaijan U21
Liechtenstein U21
1-0
win
06/06/2019
Peru vs Costa Rica
Costa Rica
1-0
DRAW
06/06/2019
Brazil vs Qatar
Qatar
2-0
win
05/06/2019
France U18 vs Brazil U22
Brazil U22
0-4
win
04/06/2019
Real Oviedo vs Rayo Majadahonda
Real Oviedo
4-3
DRAW
04/06/2019
Haka vs EIF
Haka
2-0
win
03/06/2019
Ukraine U20 vs Panama U20
Ukraine U20
4-1
win
04/06/2019
Colombia vs Panama
Colombia
3-0
win
04/06/2019
America MG vs Coritiba
Coritiba
1-1
win
02/06/2019
Everton CD vs Cobresal
POSTPONED
02/06/2019
Suwon Bluewings vs Gangwon FC
Gangwon FC
1-1
win
02/06/2019
Minnesota United vs Philadelphia Union
Philadelphia Union
2-3
win
01/06/2019
Vila Nova vs Londrina EC
Londrina EC
0-1
win
01/06/2019
Gamba Osaka vs Kashima Antlers
Kashima Antlers
1-1
LOSE
01/06/2019
Falkenbergs FF vs Kalmar FF
Kalmar FF
0-0
LOSE
31/05/2019
Cobh Ramblers vs Bray Wanderers
Cobh Ramblers
1-0
win
31/05/2019
Dundalk vs Sligo Rovers
Dundalk
4-0
win
30/05/2019
Haecken vs AFC Eskilstuna
Haecken
3-0
win
30/05/2019
Turkey vs Greece
Turkey
2-1
win
30/05/2019
Landskrona BoIS vs Assyriska IK
Assyriska IK
0-2
win
29/05/2019
Suwon Bluewings vs Pohang Steelers
Suwon Bluewings
3-0
win
30/05/2019
Atlanta United vs Minnesota United
Atlanta United
3-0
win
29/05/2019
Musan Salama vs AC Oulu
Musan Salama
1-0
win
29/05/2019
Atletico MG vs Union La Calera
Union La Calera
1-0
win
28/05/2019
Rapid Wien vs Mattersburg
Rapid Wien
2-0
win
28/05/2019
Ingolstadt vs Wehen
Wehen
2-3
win
27/05/2019
Union Berlin vs VfB Stuttgart
Union Berlin
0-0
LOSE
28/05/2019
Avai FC vs Ceara
Ceara
1-2
win
27/05/2019
Derry City vs Finn Harps
Finn Harps
1-1
win
26/05/2019
Fuenlabrada vs Recreativo Huelva
Fuenlabrada
3-0
win
26/05/2019
Tromsoe vs Molde
Tromsoe
2-1
win
26/05/2019
Goztepe vs Ankaragucu
Ankaragucu
2-1
win
25/05/2019
Pordenone Calcio vs Juve Stabia
Pordenone Calcio
3-0
win
25/05/2019
Sion vs Thun
Thun
0-1
win
25/05/2019
Basel vs Xamax
Basel
4-1
win
24/05/2019
Austria Wien (A) vs FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
Austria Wien (A)
2-1
win
24/05/2019
South Adelaide vs Adelaide Olympic
Adelaide Olympic
1-5
win
25/05/2019
Orlando City vs LA Galaxy
LA Galaxy
0-1
win
23/05/2019
VfB Stuttgart vs Union Berlin
Union Berlin
2-2
win
24/05/2019
Tigres vs Leon
Tigres
1-0
win
23/05/2019
Poland U20 vs Colombia U20
Colombia U20
0-2
win
22/05/2019
Thun vs Basel
Basel
1-2
win
22/05/2019
Excelsior vs RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
1-1
win
22/05/2019
Dinamo Bucuresti vs CSM Politehnica Iasi
CSM Politehnica Iasi
0-0
win
21/05/2019
Urawa Red Diamonds vs Beijing Guoan
Urawa Red Diamonds
3-0
win
22/05/2019
Rionegro Aguilas vs Independiente
Rionegro Aguilas
3-2
win
22/05/2019
Bragantino vs Figueirense
Bragantino
2-0
win
20/05/2019
Ankaragucu vs Sivasspor
Ankaragucu
3-1
win
20/05/2019
Molde vs Viking
Viking
5-1
LOSE
19/05/2019
Sparta Prague vs Jablonec
Sparta Prague
2-0
win
19/05/2019
Eibar vs Barcelona
Eibar
2-2
win
19/05/2019
Sturm Graz vs Salzburg
Salzburg
1-2
win
18/05/2019
KFC Uerdingen vs Wehen
KFC Uerdingen
2-3
LOSE
18/05/2019
Sligo Rovers vs Derry City
Sligo Rovers
0-0
win
18/05/2019
Levante vs Atletico Madrid
Levante
2-2
win
17/05/2019
Sydney Olympic vs Sydney FC Youth
Sydney FC Youth
2-3
win
17/05/2019
Spezia vs Cittadella
Cittadella
1-2
win
18/05/2019
FC Tokyo vs Consadole Sapporo
FC Tokyo
2-0
win
16/05/2019
KFUM vs Stroemmen
KFUM
1-0
win
16/05/2019
Hamarkameratene vs Kongsvinger
Hamarkameratene
2-0
win
16/05/2019
Belenenses SAD vs Nacional
Belenenses SAD
3-0
win
15/05/2019
FC Utrecht vs SC Heerenveen
FC Utrecht
3-1
win
15/05/2019
Sion vs Xamax
Sion
1-0
win
15/05/2019
Gyeongju H & N vs Cheongju FC
Gyeongju H & N
2-0
win
14/05/2019
Rudes vs Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
1-4
win
14/05/2019
Halmstads BK vs GAIS
Halmstads BK
1-2
LOSE
14/05/2019
Almere City FC vs Cambuur
Cambuur
1-2
win
13/05/2019
Arka Gdynia vs Wisla Krakow
Arka Gdynia
3-1
win
13/05/2019
IFK Norrkoeping vs IFK Gothenburg
IFK Gothenburg
1-2
win
13/05/2019
Stroemsgodset vs Viking
Viking
0-0
win
12/05/2019
KR Reykjavik vs Fylkir
Fylkir
1-1
win
12/05/2019
Valencia vs Deportivo Alaves
Valencia
3-1
win
12/05/2019
Villarreal vs Eibar
Villarreal
1-0
DRAW
11/05/2019
Carpi vs Venezia
Venezia
2-3
DRAW
11/05/2019
Santa Clara vs Feirense
Feirense
4-4
win
11/05/2019
Altach vs Admira Moedling
Altach
2-2
LOSE
11/05/2019
Vancouver Whitecaps vs Portland Timbers
Portland Timbers
1-0
LOSE
10/05/2019
Slavia Sofia vs Botev Vratsa
Botev Vratsa
0-0
win
11/05/2019
Bragantino vs Atletico GO
Bragantino
3-0
win
09/05/2019
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas vs Boulogne
Boulogne
2-4
win
10/05/2019
Necaxa vs Monterrey
Necaxa
1-0
win
10/05/2019
Godoy Cruz vs Universidad de Concepcion
Godoy Cruz
1-0
win
08/05/2019
Johor Darul Ta'zim FC vs Kashima Antlers
Johor Darul Tazim FC
1-0
win
08/05/2019
BFC Dynamo vs Babelsberg
BFC Dynamo
2-0
win
09/05/2019
Atlanta United vs Toronto FC
Atlanta United
2-0
win
07/05/2019
Buriram United vs Urawa Red Diamonds
Urawa Red Diamonds
1-2
win
07/05/2019
VPS vs HJK
VPS
1-1
win
06/05/2019
AC Milan vs Bologna
AC Milan
2-1
win
07/05/2019
Bragantino vs Sport Recife
Sport Recife
1-1
win
06/05/2019
AC Kajaani vs AC Oulu
AC Oulu
0-2
win
05/05/2019
Arsenal vs Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove Albion
1-1
win
05/05/2019
KFUM vs Jerv
KFUM
5-0
win
05/05/2019
Gent vs Club Brugge
Club Brugge
0-1
win
05/05/2019
Necaxa vs Queretaro FC
Necaxa
1-0
DRAW
04/05/2019
Orlando City vs Toronto FC
Orlando City
0-2
LOSE
04/05/2019
Morecambe vs Newport County
Morecambe
1-1
win
04/05/2019
Veracruz vs CF America
CF America
0-2
win
03/05/2019
Gornik Zabrze vs Wisla Krakow
Wisla Krakow
1-2
win
04/05/2019
Pohang Steelers vs Ulsan Hyundai
Pohang Steelers
2-1
win
03/05/2019
Kawasaki Frontale vs Vegalta Sendai
Kawasaki Frontale
3-1
win
02/05/2019
Tours vs Laval
Tours
1-1
win
03/05/2019
Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Yokohama F.Marinos
Yokohama F.Marinos
0-1
win
02/05/2019
Goias vs Sao Paulo
Goias
1-2
LOSE
01/05/2019
Rennes vs Monaco
Rennes
2-2
win
01/05/2019
Ljungskile vs Aatvidaberg
Ljungskile
4-0
win
30/04/2019
Al Masry vs Wadi Degla FC
Wadi Degla FC
0-0
win
30/04/2019
Montpellier vs Paris Saint-Germain
Montpellier
3-2
win
30/04/2019
Portsmouth vs Peterborough United
Portsmouth
2-3
LOSE
29/04/2019
Oestersunds FK vs Helsingborg
Oestersunds FK
3-0
win
30/04/2019
Coritiba vs Ponte Preta
Coritiba
2-0
win
28/04/2019
AGF vs AC Horsens
AGF
3-1
win
28/04/2019
Wil vs FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1-1
win
28/04/2019
Lillestroem vs FK Haugesund
Lillestroem
1-0
win
27/04/2019
Dumbarton vs Stranraer
Dumbarton
2-1
win
27/04/2019
Blyth Spartans vs Southport
Blyth Spartans
2-1
win
27/04/2019
Cobh Ramblers vs Drogheda United
Drogheda United
1-4
win
27/04/2019
Puebla vs Tigres
Puebla
1-1
win
27/04/2019
Sao Bento vs Atletico GO
Atletico GO
1-3
win
26/04/2019
FC Eindhoven vs Jong AZ Alkmaar
Jong AZ Alkmaar
0-1
win
25/04/2019
Yeni Malatyaspor vs Galatasaray
Galatasaray
2-5
win
25/04/2019
Honka vs FC Inter
FC Inter
3-2
LOSE
26/04/2019
Atletico Junior vs San Lorenzo
Atletico Junior
1-0
win
25/04/2019
New England Rev. vs Montreal Impact
Montreal Impact
0-3
win
24/04/2019
Nizhny Novgorod vs Baltika
Baltika
0-0
win
24/04/2019
FK Akhmat vs FC Krasnodar
FK Akhmat
1-1
win
24/04/2019
Tigres vs Monterrey
Monterrey
0-1
win
24/04/2019
Atletico MG vs Nacional
Nacional
0-1
win
23/04/2019
Luton Town vs AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon
2-2
win
22/04/2019
Rosenborg vs Stroemsgodset
Rosenborg
0-0
LOSE
22/04/2019
Stockport County vs Curzon
Stockport County
2-0
win
22/04/2019
Tromsdalen vs Sandefjord
Tromsdalen
3-3
win
21/04/2019
Union vs San Martin de Tucuman
Union
3-0
win
21/04/2019
Arbroath vs Raith Rovers
Raith Rovers
2-2
win
21/04/2019
Viktoria Koeln 1904 vs RW Essen
RW Essen
0-0
win
20/04/2019
SC Wiedenbrueck vs FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
2-2
win
20/04/2019
Chicago Fire vs Colorado Rapids
Chicago Fire
4-1
win
20/04/2019
TSG Balingen vs Kickers Offenbach
TSG Balingen
2-2
win
19/04/2019
Oestersunds FK vs Elfsborg
Elfsborg
1-1
win
19/04/2019
Havant and Waterlooville vs Ebbsfleet United
Havant and Waterlooville
3-3
win
19/04/2019
Clermont Foot vs AC Ajaccio
AC Ajaccio
0-0
win
18/04/2019
Virtus Entella vs S.S. Arezzo
Virtus Entella
2-1
win
18/04/2019
SJK vs HJK
SJK
0-0
win
18/04/2019
Lucchese vs Piacenza
Lucchese
1-2
LOSE
17/04/2019
AaB vs Vendsyssel FF
Vendsyssel FF
1-1
win
18/04/2019
Millonarios vs Tolima
Tolima
1-2
win
16/04/2019
Barcelona vs Manchester United
Barcelona
3-0
win
16/04/2019
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Septemvri Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
4-0
win
16/04/2019
Greenock Morton vs Inverness CT
Greenock Morton
2-2
win
15/04/2019
Dundalk vs Bohemian FC
Dundalk
1-0
DRAW
15/04/2019
Atalanta vs Empoli
Empoli
0-0
win
15/04/2019
UCD vs Cork City
UCD
2-1
win
14/04/2019
Skoevde AIK vs IFK Vaernamo
Skoevde AIK
1-3
LOSE
15/04/2019
Sporting Kansas City vs New York Red Bulls
New York Red Bulls
2-2
win
14/04/2019
FC Midtjylland vs OB
FC Midtjylland
2-0
win
13/04/2019
FC United of Manchester vs Kidderminster Harriers
Kidderminster Harriers
0-1
win
13/04/2019
Hannover 96 II vs VfL Oldenburg
Hannover 96 II
4-1
win
14/04/2019
Kashiwa Reysol vs Tochigi SC
Tochigi SC
0-0
win
12/04/2019
Nuernberg vs Schalke 04
Nuernberg
1-1
win
12/04/2019
Lens vs Valenciennes
Valenciennes
0-0
win
12/04/2019
Dundee United vs Ayr United
Dundee United
2-1
win
11/04/2019
Benfica vs Eintracht Frankfurt
Benfica
4-2
win
12/04/2019
Sporting Kansas City vs Monterrey
Monterrey
2-5
win
11/04/2019
Arsenal vs SSC Napoli
Arsenal
2-0
win
11/04/2019
Cruzeiro vs Huracan
Cruzeiro
4-0
win
11/04/2019
Sporting Cristal vs Universidad de Concepcion
Sporting Cristal
2-0
win
10/04/2019
Yokohama F.Marinos vs V-Varen Nagasaki
V-Varen Nagasaki
2-2
win
10/04/2019
San Lorenzo vs FBC Melgar
San Lorenzo
2-0
win
09/04/2019
Wycombe Wanderers vs Charlton Athletic
Charlton Athletic
0-1
win
10/04/2019
Athletico Paranaense vs Tolima
Tolima
1-0
DRAW
08/04/2019
VPS vs FC Inter
FC Inter
1-2
win
08/04/2019
Slaven vs NK Istra 1961
NK Istra 1961
3-3
win
08/04/2019
Chelsea vs West Ham United
Chelsea
2-0
win
07/04/2019
Racing Club vs Defensa y Justicia
Defensa y Justicia
1-1
win
07/04/2019
FC Linkoeping City vs Bodens BK
Bodens BK
4-0
LOSE
07/04/2019
Augsburg vs Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
0-4
win
06/04/2019
Hull City vs Reading
Hull City
3-1
win
06/04/2019
Ferencvaros vs Paksi SE
Ferencvaros
3-0
win
06/04/2019
Nuneaton Borough FC vs Chester FC
Chester FC
2-3
win
05/04/2019
FC Den Bosch vs Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
1-1
LOSE
05/04/2019
Jahn Regensburg vs Bochum
Jahn Regensburg
2-1
win
05/04/2019
FC Twente vs FC Dordrecht
FC Dordrecht
0-1
win
04/04/2019
CS Universitatea Craiova vs FC Viitorul Constanta
FC Viitorul Constanta
1-2
win
04/04/2019
Strumska Slava vs Septemvri Sofia
Septemvri Sofia
0-2
win
03/04/2019
Livingston vs Hamilton Academical
Livingston
2-0
win
03/04/2019
Hajduk Split vs Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
0-1
win
04/04/2019
Cucuta vs Deportivo Pasto
Deportivo Pasto
1-3
win
02/04/2019
Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Manchester United
Wolverhampton Wanderers
2-1
win
02/04/2019
Rijeka vs Slaven
Rijeka
2-0
win
02/04/2019
Schaffhausen vs Winterthur
Winterthur
1-3
win
01/04/2019
Djurgaarden vs GIF Sundsvall
GIF Sundsvall
2-2
win
01/04/2019
FC Den Bosch vs Jong PSV
FC Den Bosch
3-1
win
01/04/2019
FC Eindhoven vs TOP Oss
FC Eindhoven
2-1
win
31/03/2019
Academico Viseu vs Varzim
Academico Viseu
1-0
win
31/03/2019
Sevilla vs Valencia
Valencia
0-1
win
31/03/2019
Silkeborg vs HB Koege
Silkeborg
4-2
win
31/03/2019
Colorado Rapids vs Houston Dynamo
Houston Dynamo
1-4
win
30/03/2019
Bristol Rovers vs Luton Town
Luton Town
1-2
win
30/03/2019
Morecambe vs Crawley Town
Morecambe
1-0
win
29/03/2019
TOP Oss vs Jong AZ Alkmaar
TOP Oss
1-0
win
29/03/2019
AC Ajaccio vs Chateauroux
Chateauroux
1-1
win
29/03/2019
Brest vs Clermont Foot
Brest
0-0
LOSE
29/03/2019
Cucuta vs Independiente Medellin
Independiente Medellin
2-2
win
28/03/2019
Chambly vs Cholet
Cholet
2-1
LOSE
28/03/2019
Guarani vs Mirassol
Mirassol
2-2
win
27/03/2019
Busan Transport Corp vs Gyeongju H & N
Busan Transport Corp
1-1
win
27/03/2019
Ponte Preta vs Bragantino
Bragantino
1-1
win
26/03/2019
Barnet vs Aldershot Town
Barnet
2-0
win
26/03/2019
Czech Republic U19 vs Greece U19
Czech Republic U19
3-1
win
26/03/2019
Armenia vs Finland
Finland
0-2
win
25/03/2019
Turkey vs Moldova
Turkey
4-0
win
25/03/2019
Andorra vs Albania
Albania
0-3
win
26/03/2019
Rionegro Aguilas vs Bucaramanga
Bucaramanga
1-1
win
24/03/2019
Kazakhstan vs Russia
Russia
0-4
win
24/03/2019
Giana Erminio vs Teramo
Teramo
1-2
win
24/03/2019
Atletico Malagueno vs Recreativo Huelva
Recreativo Huelva
0-1
win
24/03/2019
Tolima vs Union Magdalena
Tolima
1-0
DRAW
23/03/2019
Maidstone vs Ebbsfleet United
Ebbsfleet United
0-2
win
23/03/2019
SV Heimstetten vs Nuernberg II
Nuernberg II
1-2
win
23/03/2019
Ventforet Kofu vs Zweigen Kanazawa
Zweigen Kanazawa
1-1
win
23/03/2019
Instituto vs Los Andes
Los Andes
0-1
win
22/03/2019
Portugal vs Ukraine
Ukraine
0-0
win
22/03/2019
Rionegro Aguilas vs Oriente Petrolero
Oriente Petrolero
1-1
win
21/03/2019
Germany U21 vs France U21
France U21
2-2
win
20/03/2019
Agua Santa vs CA Penapolense
CA Penapolense
1-0
win
21/03/2019
Botafogo SP vs Santos FC
Botafogo SP
4-0
win
20/03/2019
Wales vs Trinidad and Tobago
Trinidad and Tobago
1-0
win
19/03/2019
Warrenpoint Town vs Crusaders
Warrenpoint Town
1-3
LOSE
19/03/2019
Clyde vs Elgin City
Elgin City
2-0
LOSE
19/03/2019
Witton Albion vs Stafford Rangers
Stafford Rangers
1-1
win
19/03/2019
Deportivo Cuenca vs Tecnico Universitario
Tecnico Universitario
4-3
win
18/03/2019
Jahn Regensburg vs Greuther Fuerth
Greuther Fuerth
0-2
win
17/03/2019
Real Oviedo vs Gimnastic
Real Oviedo
2-0
win
17/03/2019
Bayern Munich vs Mainz 05
Bayern Munich
6-0
win
17/03/2019
Nizhny Novgorod vs Shinnik Yaroslavl
Nizhny Novgorod
0-1
LOSE
16/03/2019
Leeds United vs Sheffield United
Sheffield United
0-1
win
16/03/2019
SD Huesca vs Deportivo Alaves
Deportivo Alaves
1-3
win
16/03/2019
Hajduk Split vs Rudes
Hajduk Split
3-0
win
15/03/2019
Fortuna Sittard vs FC Emmen
Fortuna Sittard
3-1
win
15/03/2019
Jong FC Utrecht vs FC Eindhoven
FC Eindhoven
1-3
win
15/03/2019
Derry City vs Dundalk
Dundalk
0-2
win
14/03/2019
Arsenal vs Rennes
Arsenal
3-0
win
14/03/2019
Naestved vs AaB
AaB
1-3
win
15/03/2019
Emelec vs Huracan
Huracan
0-0
win
13/03/2019
Karlsruher SC vs Aalen
Aalen
0-3
win
13/03/2019
Kashiwa Reysol vs Sagan Tosu
Sagan Tosu
0-1
win
13/03/2019
Consadole Sapporo vs V-Varen Nagasaki
V-Varen Nagasaki
0-0
win
18/02/2019
SD Huesca vs Athletic Bilbao
Athletic Bilbao
0-1
win
18/02/2019
Roma vs Bologna
Bologna
2-1
win
18/02/2019
Nuernberg vs Borussia Dortmund
Nuernberg
0-0
win
17/02/2019
Osijek vs NK Istra 1961
Osijek
1-0
DRAW
17/02/2019
Boca Juniors vs Lanus
Boca Juniors
2-1
DRAW
17/02/2019
Valencia vs Espanyol
Espanyol
0-0
win
16/02/2019
Wattenscheid vs Bonner SC
Bonner SC
0-0
win
16/02/2019
HNK Gorica vs Inter Zapresic
Inter Zapresic
2-2
win
16/02/2019
Grimsby Town vs Cheltenham Town
Grimsby Town
1-0
win
15/02/2019
Paderborn vs FC Cologne
Paderborn
3-2
win
15/02/2019
Le Havre vs Nancy
Nancy
0-2
win
16/02/2019
Puebla vs Pachuca
Puebla
1-1
win
14/02/2019
Flamengo vs Fluminense
Fluminense
0-1
win
14/02/2019
BATE Borisov vs Arsenal
BATE Borisov
1-0
win
14/02/2019
Malmoe FF vs Chelsea
Malmoe FF
1-2
win
13/02/2019
Sicula Leonzio vs Bisceglie
Sicula Leonzio
2-1
win
13/02/2019
Carrarese vs Piacenza
Piacenza
0-2
win
13/02/2019
Leeds United vs Swansea City
Swansea City
2-1
LOSE
12/02/2019
Oxford City vs Welling United
Welling United
0-1
win
12/02/2019
Pakhtakor Tashkent vs Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
2-1
LOSE
12/02/2019
Roma vs FC Porto
Roma
2-1
win
11/02/2019
Brest vs Auxerre
Brest
1-0
win
11/02/2019
Deportivo Alaves vs Levante
Deportivo Alaves
2-0
win
10/02/2019
Feirense vs Sporting CP
Feirense
1-3
LOSE
10/02/2019
Cardiff Met University vs Cefn Druids AFC
Cardiff Met University
3-0
win
10/02/2019
Godoy Cruz vs San Martin de Tucuman
Godoy Cruz
3-2
win
09/02/2019
RasenBallsport Leipzig vs Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
0-0
win
09/02/2019
York City vs Ashton United
York City
2-0
win
09/02/2019
Hungerford Town vs St.Albans
Hungerford Town
5-0
win
09/02/2019
Bucaramanga vs Deportivo Pasto
Bucaramanga
1-0
win
08/02/2019
Alemannia Aachen vs FC Koeln II
FC Koeln II
0-0
win
08/02/2019
AGF vs Esbjerg fB
AGF
2-0
win
07/02/2019
FC Ufa vs Young Boys II
FC Ufa
2-1
win
07/02/2019
Akhisarspor vs Kasimpasa
Akhisarspor
3-1
win
08/02/2019
Deportivo La Guaira vs Atletico Nacional
Atletico Nacional
0-1
win
06/02/2019
Galatasaray vs Hatayspor
Galatasaray
2-0
win
06/02/2019
RasenBallsport Leipzig vs Wolfsburg
RasenBallsport Leipzig
1-0
win
06/02/2019
Vitre vs Lyon la Duchere
Vitre
3-2
win
05/02/2019
Hemel Hempstead vs Solihull Moors
Solihull Moors
0-5
win
05/02/2019
Dungannon Swifts vs Coleraine
Coleraine
0-2
win
05/02/2019
Tranmere Rovers vs Northampton Town
Northampton Town
1-2
win
04/02/2019
Burkina Faso U20 vs Ghana U20
Ghana U20
0-2
win
05/02/2019
Tolima vs Rionegro Aguilas
Tolima
2-0
win
04/02/2019
Cagliari vs Atalanta
Cagliari
0-1
LOSE
03/02/2019
Elazigspor vs Giresunspor
Elazigspor
0-0
win
03/02/2019
Pumas vs Monterrey
Monterrey
1-1
LOSE
03/02/2019
Inter vs Bologna
Bologna
0-1
win
02/02/2019
Hoffenheim vs Fortuna Duesseldorf
Hoffenheim
1-1
LOSE
02/02/2019
Walsall vs Rochdale
Rochdale
1-2
win
02/02/2019
Cardiff City vs AFC Bournemouth
Cardiff City
2-0
win
01/02/2019
Laval vs Drancy
Laval
4-3
win
01/02/2019
Mumbai City FC vs FC Goa
FC Goa
0-2
win
01/02/2019
Lille vs Nice
Lille
4-0
win
31/01/2019
Novorizontino vs Botafogo SP
Novorizontino
1-0
win
31/01/2019
Sao Bento vs Sao Caetano
Sao Caetano
1-1
win
31/01/2019
Girona vs Real Madrid
Real Madrid
1-3
win
30/01/2019
Slaven vs Rijeka
Slaven
1-1
win
30/01/2019
Olympiacos vs AE Larissa
Olympiacos
4-0
win
31/01/2019
Atletico MG vs Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
Atletico MG
4-0
win
29/01/2019
Newport County vs Port Vale
Port Vale
0-0
win
29/01/2019
Braga vs Santa Clara
Santa Clara
1-0
win
29/01/2019
AC Milan vs SSC Napoli
AC Milan
2-0
win
29/01/2019
Fortaleza vs CS Alagoano
CS Alagoano
0-0
win
28/01/2019
Jong Ajax vs FC Volendam
FC Volendam
1-3
win
28/01/2019
Istanbul Basaksehir vs Kasimpasa
Istanbul Basaksehir
2-0
win
27/01/2019
Virtus Entella vs Cuneo
Virtus Entella
3-1
win
27/01/2019
River Plate vs Patronato de Parana
Patronato de Parana
1-3
win
27/01/2019
Bisceglie vs Viterbese
Viterbese
0-1
win
26/01/2019
Dundee FC vs Motherwell
Motherwell
0-1
win
26/01/2019
Freiburg vs Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
2-4
win
26/01/2019
Clyde vs Cowdenbeath
Cowdenbeath
1-0
win
25/01/2019
Real Zaragoza vs Real Oviedo
Real Zaragoza
2-0
win
26/01/2019
Defensa y Justicia vs San Lorenzo
Defensa y Justicia
1-0
win
25/01/2019
Godoy Cruz vs Lanus
Lanus
0-2
win
24/01/2019
OFI Crete vs Ergotelis
Ergotelis
1-1
win
25/01/2019
Novorizontino vs Sao Paulo
Novorizontino
0-3
LOSE
23/01/2019
Carrarese vs Lucchese
Carrarese
3-1
win
23/01/2019
St.Johnstone vs Livingston
St.Johnstone
1-0
win
23/01/2019
Kilmarnock vs Rangers
Kilmarnock
2-1
win
23/01/2019
Puebla vs FC Juarez
FC Juarez
1-2
win
21/01/2019
Genoa vs AC Milan
AC Milan
0-2
win
21/01/2019
Eibar vs Espanyol
Eibar
3-0
win
21/01/2019
Japan vs Saudi Arabia
Japan
1-0
win
20/01/2019
San Lorenzo vs Huracan
Huracan
0-0
win
20/01/2019
Caen vs Marseille
Marseille
0-1
win
20/01/2019
Villarreal vs Athletic Bilbao
Athletic Bilbao
1-1
win
19/01/2019
Doncaster Rovers vs Burton Albion
Burton Albion
2-2
win
19/01/2019
St.Johnstone vs Hamilton Academical
St.Johnstone
2-0
win
19/01/2019
Reims vs Nice
Nice
1-1
win
18/01/2019
Lorient vs GFC Ajaccio
GFC Ajaccio
0-1
win
18/01/2019
FC Twente vs Jong FC Utrecht
Jong FC Utrecht
1-0
win
17/01/2019
Umraniyespor vs Fenerbahce
Umraniyespor
1-0
win
17/01/2019
Barcelona vs Levante
Barcelona
3-0
win
17/01/2019
Oman vs Turkmenistan
Oman
3-1
win
17/01/2019
Queretaro FC vs Dorados
Dorados
1-3
win
16/01/2019
Saint-Etienne vs Marseille
Marseille
2-1
LOSE
16/01/2019
Kyrgyzstan vs Philippines
Kyrgyzstan
3-1
win
15/01/2019
Estonia vs Iceland
Iceland
0-0
LOSE
15/01/2019
Le Havre vs Valenciennes
Le Havre
4-3
win
15/01/2019
Mansfield Town vs Crawley Town
Mansfield Town
1-0
DRAW
14/01/2019
PAS Giannina vs AEK Athens
AEK Athens
0-4
win
14/01/2019
Chennai City FC vs East Bengal Club
Chennai City FC
2-1
win
14/01/2019
Cagliari vs Atalanta
Atalanta
0-2
win
13/01/2019
Real Murcia vs Atletico Sanluqueno CF
Real Murcia
1-0
win
13/01/2019
Beitar Jerusalem vs Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0-0
win
13/01/2019
Telstar vs Helmond Sport
Helmond Sport
1-1
win
12/01/2019
Forfar Athletic vs Stranraer
Forfar Athletic
2-1
win
12/01/2019
West Ham United vs Arsenal
West Ham United
1-0
win
12/01/2019
Queen of South vs Ross County
Ross County
4-0
LOSE
11/01/2019
Vitoria de Guimaraes vs Moreirense
Vitoria de Guimaraes
1-0
win
11/01/2019
Caen vs Lille
Lille
1-3
win
11/01/2019
Lorient vs Chateauroux
Lorient
2-1
win
10/01/2019
Churchill Brothers vs Gokulam FC
Churchill Brothers
3-1
win
10/01/2019
Bahrain vs Thailand
Thailand
0-1
win
10/01/2019
India vs U.A.E.
U.A.E.
0-2
win
09/01/2019
Guarulhos U20 vs Madureira RJ U20
Guarulhos U20
2-0
win
09/01/2019
Getafe vs Real Valladolid
Getafe
1-0
win
09/01/2019
Taquaritinga U20 vs Bahia U20
Taquaritinga U20
2-2
win
08/01/2019
Bromley vs Wrexham
Bromley
2-0
win
08/01/2019
Panachaiki vs PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Panachaiki
2-1
win
08/01/2019
Ergotelis vs OFI Crete
Ergotelis
1-1
win
07/01/2019
Iran vs Yemen
Iran
5-0
win
07/01/2019
Moreirense vs Aves
Moreirense
1-0
win
06/01/2019
Ialysos vs Asteras Amaliada-Panopoulo
Ialysos
6-0
win
06/01/2019
Famalicao vs Varzim
Famalicao
0-0
LOSE
06/01/2019
Preston North End vs Doncaster Rovers
Doncaster Rovers
1-3
win
05/01/2019
Hartlepool United vs Maidstone
Maidstone
1-2
win
06/01/2019
Queretaro FC vs Atlas
Atlas
1-2
win
05/01/2019
Newcastle United vs Blackburn Rovers
Blackburn Rovers
1-1
win
04/01/2019
Tenerife vs Elche
Tenerife
2-1
win
04/01/2019
Chennai City FC vs Gokulam FC
Gokulam FC
3-2
win
05/01/2019
Puebla vs Cruz Azul
Puebla
1-1
win
03/01/2019
Chaves vs Feirense
Feirense
0-0
win
03/01/2019
Manchester City vs Liverpool
Manchester City
2-1
win
03/01/2019
Al Masry vs El Gounah
Al Masry
0-2
LOSE
02/01/2019
Chelsea vs Southampton
Southampton
0-0
win
02/01/2019
Braga vs Maritimo
Braga
2-0
win
02/01/2019
Santa Clara vs Tondela
Tondela
1-2
win
01/01/2019
Milton Keynes Dons vs Cambridge United
Milton Keynes Dons
6-0
win
01/01/2019
Leyton Orient vs Dagenham & Redbridge
Dagenham & Redbridge
1-0
win
01/01/2019
Aston Villa vs Queens Park Rangers
Queens Park Rangers
2-2
win
21/02/2017
Derby County vs Burton Albion
Burton Albion
0-0
win
21/02/2017
Caen vs Nancy
Caen
1-0
win
21/02/2017
Bayer Leverkusen vs Atletico Madrid
Atletico Madrid
2-4
win
20/02/2017
Hellas Verona vs S.P.A.L. 2013
S.P.A.L. 2013
0-0
win
20/02/2017
Djurgardens vs Degerfors
Djurgardens
1-2
Fail
20/02/2017
Trabzonspor vs Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
0-0
win
19/02/2017
Sampdoria vs Cagliari
Cagliari
1-1
win
19/02/2017
Chievo vs Napoli
Napoli
1-3
win
19/02/2017
Bologna vs Inter Milan
Inter Milan
0-1
win
18/02/2017
Real Madrid vs RCD Espanyol
Real Madrid
2-0
Draw
18/02/2017
Sevilla vs Eibar
Sevilla
2-0
win
18/02/2017
Atalanta vs Crotone
Crotone
1-0
win
17/02/2017
SC Bastia vs AS Monaco
SC Bastia
1-1
win
17/02/2017
Augsburg vs Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
1-3
win
17/02/2017
Juventus vs Palermo
Juventus
4-1
win
16/02/2017
AZ Alkmaar vs Lyon
Lyon
1-4
win
16/02/2017
Olympiacos vs Osmanlispor
Osmanlispor
0-0
win
16/02/2017
Celta Vigo vs Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
0-1
win
15/02/2017
Sporting Braga B vs Vizela
Sporting Braga B
5-0
win
15/02/2017
CD Aves vs Gil Vicente
Vicente
1-1
win
15/02/2017
Freamunde vs Famalicao
Freamunde
1-0
win
14/02/2017
Leeds United vs Bristol City
Leeds United
2-1
win
14/02/2017
Fulham vs Nottingham
Fulham
3-2
Draw
14/02/2017
Brighton & Hove vs Ipswich Town
Ipswich Town
1-1
win
13/02/2017
Gaziantepspor vs Adanaspor
Gaziantepspor
1-0
win
13/02/2017
Lens vs Clermont Foot
Lens
3-1
win
13/02/2017
Strasbourg vs US Orleans
Strasbourg
3-2
win
12/02/2017
Sassuolo vs Chievo
Chievo
1-3
win
12/02/2017
Inter Milan vs Empoli
Inter Milan
2-0
win
12/02/2017
Swansea City vs Leicester City
Swansea City
2-0
win
11/02/2017
Fiorentina vs Udinese
Fiorentina
3-0
win
11/02/2017
Liverpool vs Tottenham
Liverpool
2-0
win
11/02/2017
Sunderland vs Southampton
Southampton
0-4
win
10/02/2017
Telstar vs Achilles 29
Telstar
1-1
Lose
10/02/2017
Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Kaiserslautern
Kaiserslautern
1-1
Draw
10/02/2017
Sheffield Wednesday vs Birmingham City
Sheffield Wed
3-0
win
09/02/2017
Atletico Mineiro vs Joinville
Atletico Mineiro
2-0
win
09/02/2017
Xanthi FC vs PAOK
PAOK
1-2
win
09/02/2017
Vizela vs Sporting Lisbon B
Vizela
2-1
win
08/02/2017
Alaves vs Celta Vigo
Alaves
1-0
win
08/02/2017
Bologna vs AC Milan
AC Milan
0-1
win
08/02/2017
Crotone vs Juventus
Juventus
0-2
win
07/02/2017
Bayern Munchen vs VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
1-0
win
07/02/2017
Astoria Walldorf vs Arminia Bielefeld
Astoria
1-1
win
07/02/2017
AS Roma vs Fiorentina
AS Roma
4-0
win
06/02/2017
VfB Stuttgart vs Fortuna Dusseldorf
VfB Stuttgart
2-0
win
06/02/2017
Maritimo vs Moreirense
Maritimo
1-0
win
06/02/2017
Trapani vs Avellino
Atalanta
2-0
win
05/02/2017
Pescara vs Lazio
Lazio
2-6
win
05/02/2017
Empoli vs Torino
Empoli
1-1
win
03/02/2017
Hull City vs Liverpool
Hull City
2-0
win
03/02/2017
Everton vs Bournemouth
Everton
6-3
win
03/02/2017
Chelsea vs Arsenal
Chelsea
3-1
win
01/02/2017
Blackburn Rovers vs Leeds United
Leeds
1-2
win
01/02/2017
Pescara vs Fiorentina
Fiorentina
1-2
win
01/02/2017
Stoke City vs Everton
Everton
1-1
Draw
31/01/2017
Inter Milan vs Lazio
Inter Milan
1-2
Fail
31/01/2017
Marseille vs Lyon
Lyon
1-1
win
31/01/2017
Barnsley vs Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
1-3
win
30/01/2017
Jong Ajax vs Almere City
Jong Ajax
6-3
win
30/01/2017
Spezia vs Latina
Spezia
3-2
win
30/01/2017
Vitoria Guimaraes B vs Freamunde
Vitoria
2-1
win
29/01/2017
Udinese vs AC Milan
Udinese
2-1
win
29/01/2017
Sampdoria vs AS Roma
Sampdoria
3-2
win
29/01/2017
Sassuolo vs Juventus
Juventus
0-2
win
25/01/2017
AS Monaco vs Nancy
Nancy
1-0
win
25/01/2017
Juventus vs AC Milan
AC Milan
2-1
Draw
25/01/2017
Liverpool vs Southampton
Southampton
0-1
win
24/01/2017
Napoli vs Fiorentina
Napoli
1-0
Draw
24/01/2017
Reading vs Fulham
Reading
1-0
win
24/01/2017
Brighton & Hove vs Cardiff City
Brighton & Hove
1-0
win
23/01/2017
Benfica B vs Varzim
Varzim
1-2
win
23/01/2017
Jong Ajax vs Almere City
Postponed
-
Postponed
23/01/2017
Zimbabwe vs Tunisia
Tunisia
2-4
win
22/01/2017
Genoa vs Crotone
Crotone
2-2
win
22/01/2017
Palermo vs Inter Milan
Inter Milan
0-1
Draw
22/01/2017
Chelsea vs Hull City
Chelsea
2-0
win
21/01/2017
Stoke City vs Manchester United
Stoke City
1-1
win
21/01/2017
Liverpool vs Swansea City
Swansea
2-3
win
21/01/2017
Bournemouth AFC vs Watford
Watford
2-2
win
19/01/2017
Gaziantepspor vs Osmanlispor
Gaziantepspor
2-0
win
19/01/2017
Panathinaikos vs Platanias
Panathinaikos
2-1
Draw
19/01/2017
Senegal vs Zimbabwe
Senegal
2-0
win
18/01/2017
Sassuolo vs Cesena
Sassuolo
1-2
Fail
18/01/2017
Newcastle United vs Birmingham City
Newcastle
3-1
win
18/01/2017
Southampton vs Norwich City
Southampton
1-0
Draw
16/01/2017
DR Congo vs Morocco
DR Congo
1-0
win
16/01/2017
Cote d Ivoire vs Togo
Togo
0-0
win
16/01/2017
Torino vs AC Milan
AC Milan
2-2
win
15/01/2017
Everton vs Manchester City
Everton
4-0
win
15/01/2017
Iceland vs Chile
Chile
0-1
win
15/01/2017
Udinese vs AS Roma
AS Roma
0-1
win
12/01/2017
Celta Vigo vs Valencia
Celta Vigo
2-1
win
12/01/2017
AC Milan vs Torino
AC Milan
2-1
win
12/01/2017
Adelaide United vs Melbourne City
Adelaide United
2-1
win
10/01/2017
Atletico Madrid vs Las Palmas
Las Palmas
2-3
win
10/01/2017
Napoli vs Spezia
Spezia
3-1
Draw
10/01/2017
Manchester United vs Hull City
Hull City
2-0
win
09/01/2017
Werder Bremen vs Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher
1-1
win
09/01/2017
Panathinaikos vs Kerkyra
Kerkyra
1-0
win
09/01/2017
Morocco vs Finland
Finland
0-1
win
08/01/2017
Chievo vs Atalanta
Atalanta
1-4
win
08/01/2017
Villarreal vs Barcelona
Barcelona
1-1
Fail
08/01/2017
Real Betis vs Leganes
Real Betis
2-0
win
07/01/2017
Manchester United vs Reading
Manchester United
4-0
win
07/01/2017
Las Palmas vs Sporting Gijon
Las Palmas
1-0
Draw
07/01/2017
Napoli vs Sampdoria
Napoli
2-1
win
06/01/2017
Almeria vs Getafe
Getafe
0-1
win
06/01/2017
Real Valladolid vs Reus Deportiu
Valladolid
1-0
win
06/01/2017
West Ham vs Manchester City
Manchester City
0-5
win
05/01/2017
Cameroon vs DR Congo
Cameroon
2-0
win
05/01/2017
Almere City vs Groningen
Groningen
2-3
win
05/01/2017
Doncaster Rovers vs Portsmouth
Doncaster
3-1
win
04/01/2017
FC Arouca vs Varzim
FC Arouca
3-0
win
04/01/2017
Real Madrid vs Sevilla
Real Madrid
3-0
win
04/01/2017
AD Alcorcon vs Cordoba
Cordoba
0-0
win
03/01/2017
Belenenses vs Feirense
Feirense
2-2
win
03/01/2017
Las Palmas vs Atletico Madrid
Atletico Madrid
0-2
win
03/01/2017
Osasuna vs Eibar
Eibar
0-3
win
02/01/2017
West Ham vs Manchester United
Manchester United
0-2
win
02/01/2017
Everton vs Southampton
Everton
3-0
win
02/01/2017
Sunderland vs Liverpool
Sunderland
2-2
win
01/01/2017
Halifax Town vs Darlington
Darlington
0 : 0
Draw
01/01/2017
Southport vs Wrexham
Southport
0 : 0
win
01/01/2017
York City vs North Ferriby
North Ferriby
0 : 3/4
win
Previous match performance

payment accepted with credit card and paypal
© www.soccertipsguides.com , All Rights Reserved.