Loading..
Soccer tips guides
SoccerTipsGuides brings you the cutting edge of soccer betting information throughout the years. Soccer Tips Guides provides high accuracy soccer betting tips and picks in asianhandicap odds for the major European leagues of EPL, Italian Serie A, Spanish La Liga, German Bundesliga, Champions League, Europa League, Internationals and Euro 2012 Qualifiers with high accuarate. Our aim is to score consistent profits over the years and help you achieve these profits too. Our unique blend of statistical information and estimations, added to our local knowledge of the sport and leagues allows us to squeeze the most profit out of soccer betting. We have been highly profitable in our soccer predictions over the years, and are willing to share our soccer picks with you. To show that we mean what we say, we will be keeping records of our high accuracy soccer tips of every matches tips.
UPCOMING MATCH

DATE EVENT SELECTION HANDICAP ACCURACY
12/12/2018 Manchester City vs Hoffenheim - 0 : 2 90%
12/12/2018 Shakhtar Donetsk vs Lyon - 0 : 1/4 90%
12/12/2018 Pro Piacenza vs S.S. Arezzo - 1/4 : 0 90%
07/12/2018 Monaco vs Nice - 0 : 1/4 90%
PREVIOUS MATCH PERFORMANCE

DATE
EVENT
SELECTION
HANDICAP
SERVICE
11/12/2018
Liverpool vs SSC Napoli
Liverpool
1-0
DRAW
11/12/2018
Spennymoor Town FC vs Stockport County
Stockport County
1-3
win
11/12/2018
Galatasaray vs FC Porto
Galatasaray
2-3
LOSE
10/12/2018
Haringey Borough vs Bishop's Stortford
Haringey Borough
3-1
win
10/12/2018
Adana Demirspor vs Giresunspor
Adana Demirspor
1-1
LOSE
10/12/2018
Athletic Bilbao vs Girona
Athletic Bilbao
1-0
win
09/12/2018
S.S. Arezzo vs Alessandria
Alessandria
1-1
win
09/12/2018
Atromitos vs Aris Thessaloniki FC
Atromitos
4-2
win
09/12/2018
Erzurum BB vs Yeni Malatyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
1-3
win
08/12/2018
Torquay United vs Welling United
Torquay United
3-1
win
08/12/2018
Aberdeen vs St.Johnstone
St.Johnstone
0-2
win
08/12/2018
FC Ashdod vs Maccabi Petach Tikva
FC Ashdod
1-1
win
07/12/2018
Waasland-Beveren vs Club Brugge
Waasland-Beveren
2-1
win
07/12/2018
West Bromwich Albion vs Aston Villa
Aston Villa
2-2
win
06/12/2018
Union St.-Gilloise vs Royal Knokke FC
Royal Knokke FC
3-2
win
06/12/2018
Levante vs Lugo
Levante
2-0
win
05/12/2018
Real Sociedad vs Celta Vigo
Real Sociedad
2-0
win
05/12/2018
Shrewsbury Town vs Walsall
Shrewsbury Town
2-1
win
05/12/2018
Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Chelsea
Wolverhampton Wanderers
2-1
win
04/12/2018
Sunderland vs Notts County
Sunderland
2-0
win
04/12/2018
Exeter City vs Peterborough United
Peterborough United
0-2
win
04/12/2018
Portsmouth vs Arsenal Academy
Portsmouth
2-1
win
03/12/2018
Yeni Malatyaspor vs Akhisarspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
1-1
LOSE
03/12/2018
Opava vs Slavia Prague
Opava
2-3
win
03/12/2018
Rio Ave vs Sporting CP
Sporting CP
1-3
win
02/12/2018
Rudar Velenje vs ND Triglav
Rudar Velenje
3-1
win
02/12/2018
Boavista vs FC Porto
Boavista
0-1
win
02/12/2018
Pistoiese vs Juventus U23
Pistoiese
0-1
LOSE
01/12/2018
Edinburgh City vs Queen's Park
Edinburgh City
2-0
win
01/12/2018
Blackburn Rovers vs Sheffield Wednesday
Blackburn Rovers
4-2
win
01/12/2018
Huddersfield Town vs Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove Albion
1-2
win
30/11/2018
FC Twente vs Jong Ajax
Jong Ajax
2-5
win
30/11/2018
Rizespor vs Ankaragucu
Rizespor
1-1
LOSE
01/12/2018
Incheon United vs Jeonnam Dragons
Incheon United
3-1
win
30/11/2018
Union Espanola vs Union La Calera
Union La Calera
1-1
win
30/11/2018
O'Higgins vs Audax Italiano
OHiggins
4-0
win
29/11/2018
FC Krasnodar vs Akhisarspor
Akhisarspor
2-1
win
29/11/2018
San Luis vs Everton CD
Everton CD
1-2
win
29/11/2018
Queretaro FC vs Cruz Azul
Cruz Azul
0-2
win
28/11/2018
Paris Saint-Germain vs Liverpool
Paris Saint-Germain
2-1
win
27/11/2018
Doncaster Rovers vs Blackpool
Doncaster Rovers
2-0
win
27/11/2018
Bayern Munich vs Benfica
Bayern Munich
5-1
win
27/11/2018
Accrington Stanley vs Wycombe Wanderers
Wycombe Wanderers
1-2
win
26/11/2018
Defensa y Justicia vs Tigre
Defensa y Justicia
2-1
win
26/11/2018
Osmanlispor FK vs Elazigspor
Elazigspor
1-1
win
26/11/2018
Bengaluru FC vs Delhi Dynamos FC
Delhi Dynamos FC
1-0
win
25/11/2018
Atletico Junior vs Rionegro Aguilas
Rionegro Aguilas
1-1
win
25/11/2018
PAS Giannina vs Levadiakos
PAS Giannina
2-0
win
25/11/2018
Lobos de la BUAP vs Toluca
Lobos de la BUAP
2-0
win
24/11/2018
Deportivo La Coruna vs Osasuna
Osasuna
2-0
LOSE
24/11/2018
Xamax vs FC Zuerich
Xamax
3-3
win
24/11/2018
Hartberg vs Salzburg
Salzburg
0-4
win
23/11/2018
Hertha Berlin II vs Optik Rathenow
Optik Rathenow
1-1
win
23/11/2018
FC Volendam vs Jong FC Utrecht
FC Volendam
2-0
win
23/11/2018
Almere City FC vs FC Dordrecht
FC Dordrecht
1-1
win
22/11/2018
Benfica vs Arouca
Arouca
2-1
win
23/11/2018
Bahia vs Fluminense
Bahia
2-0
win
22/11/2018
Cruzeiro vs Vitoria
Cruzeiro
3-0
win
21/11/2018
Virtus Entella vs Olbia
Olbia
3-2
DRAW
22/11/2018
Palmeiras vs America MG
America MG
4-0
LOSE
20/11/2018
Italy vs USA
Italy
1-0
DRAW
20/11/2018
Austria U21 vs Greece U21
Austria U21
1-0
win
20/11/2018
U.A.E. vs Yemen
U.A.E.
2-0
win
20/11/2018
Club Atletico Estudiantes vs San Telmo
Club Atletico Estudiantes
2-1
win
19/11/2018
Bosnia and Herzegovina U21 vs Azerbaijan U21
Bosnia and Herzegovina U21
2-0
win
19/11/2018
Germany vs Netherlands
Netherlands
2-2
win
18/11/2018
Telstar vs FC Den Bosch
FC Den Bosch
1-4
win
18/11/2018
Numancia vs Rayo Majadahonda
Rayo Majadahonda
1-2
win
18/11/2018
FC Roskilde vs FC Helsingoer
FC Roskilde
2-1
win
17/11/2018
Oxford United vs Gillingham
Oxford United
1-0
win
17/11/2018
Croatia U19 vs Luxembourg U19
Luxembourg U19
2-1
win
17/11/2018
Czech Republic U19 vs Macedonia U19
Czech Republic U19
2-1
DRAW
16/11/2018
Valenciennes vs Dunkerque
Dunkerque
3-1
LOSE
16/11/2018
Liechtenstein vs Macedonia
Macedonia
0-2
win
17/11/2018
Argentina vs Mexico
Argentina
2-0
win
15/11/2018
Croatia vs Spain
Croatia
3-2
win
15/11/2018
Slovan Liberec vs Slovacko
Slovan Liberec
1-0
DRAW
15/11/2018
Romania U21 vs Belgium U21
Romania U21
3-3
win
15/11/2018
Palmeiras vs Fluminense
Palmeiras
3-0
win
14/11/2018
Gloucester City vs Woking
Woking
3-4
win
13/11/2018
Gillingham vs Crawley Town
Gillingham
2-1
win
13/11/2018
Grimsby Town vs Newcastle Academy
Newcastle Academy
2-3
win
13/11/2018
Charlton Athletic vs Swansea City Academy
Swansea City Academy
0-1
win
12/11/2018
Bnei Sakhnin vs FC Ashdod
Bnei Sakhnin
4-3
win
12/11/2018
Wehen vs Carl Zeiss Jena
Carl Zeiss Jena
2-3
win
12/11/2018
Bochum vs Darmstadt
Bochum
1-0
win
11/11/2018
Famalicao vs Sporting Covilha
Famalicao
2-1
DRAW
11/11/2018
AaB vs FC Koebenhavn
AaB
1-1
win
11/11/2018
FC Zuerich vs Sion
Sion
1-2
win
10/11/2018
RW Essen vs Fortuna Duesseldorf II
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
1-3
win
10/11/2018
East Fife vs Raith Rovers
East Fife
2-1
win
10/11/2018
FC Viitorul Constanta vs Concordia Chiajna
Concordia Chiajna
0-0
win
10/11/2018
Vissel Kobe vs Sagan Tosu
Sagan Tosu
0-0
win
09/11/2018
Vitoria de Setubal vs Feirense
Vitoria de Setubal
2-1
win
09/11/2018
Winterthur vs Servette
Winterthur
1-3
LOSE
08/11/2018
Real Betis vs AC Milan
AC Milan
1-1
win
08/11/2018
Vorskla vs Qarabag FK
Qarabag FK
0-1
win
08/11/2018
BATE Borisov vs Chelsea
BATE Borisov
0-1
win
07/11/2018
Lyon vs Hoffenheim
Lyon
2-2
LOSE
07/11/2018
Manchester City vs Shakhtar Donetsk
Manchester City
6-0
win
07/11/2018
Catania vs Siracusa Calcio
Catania
2-1
DRAW
06/11/2018
Mansfield Town vs Grimsby Town
Mansfield Town
2-1
DRAW
06/11/2018
AFC Wimbledon vs Stevenage
AFC Wimbledon
4-0
win
07/11/2018
CRB vs Juventude
CRB
2-0
win
05/11/2018
Chaves vs Aves
Aves
1-2
win
05/11/2018
Kerala Blasters FC vs Bengaluru FC
Bengaluru FC
1-2
win
05/11/2018
Sport Recife vs Ceara
Sport Recife
1-0
win
04/11/2018
ZFC Meuselwitz vs Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitzer FC
0-5
win
04/11/2018
FC Krasnodar vs FC Rostov
FC Rostov
2-2
win
04/11/2018
Parma Calcio 1913 vs Frosinone
Frosinone
0-0
win
03/11/2018
Atletico MG vs Gremio
Gremio
0-1
win
03/11/2018
Cardiff City vs Leicester City
Cardiff City
0-1
LOSE
03/11/2018
Dijon vs Nimes
Nimes
0-4
win
02/11/2018
Jong FC Utrecht vs Roda JC Kerkrade
Roda JC Kerkrade
1-2
DRAW
02/11/2018
Wattens vs FC Liefering
Wattens
4-0
win
02/11/2018
Piast Gliwice vs Wisla Krakow
Piast Gliwice
2-0
win
01/11/2018
Feyenoord vs ADO Den Haag
Feyenoord
5-1
win
01/11/2018
Oestersunds FK vs AIK
AIK
1-2
win
01/11/2018
Anderlecht vs Lokeren
Lokeren
1-1
win
31/10/2018
Middlesbrough vs Crystal Palace
Middlesbrough
1-0
win
31/10/2018
Melilla vs Real Madrid
Real Madrid
0-4
win
31/10/2018
GKS Belchatow vs Miedz Legnica
GKS Belchatow
0-1
LOSE
30/10/2018
Oergryte FF vs Varbergs BoIS FC
Oergryte FF
5-2
win
30/10/2018
Chester FC vs Ashton United
Chester FC
4-1
win
30/10/2018
Dover vs Dagenham & Redbridge
Dagenham & Redbridge
0-2
win
29/10/2018
Bayern Munich II vs Burghausen
Bayern Munich II
2-1
LOSE
29/10/2018
Xanthi vs PAS Giannina
Xanthi
2-1
win
29/10/2018
FC Midtjylland vs Broendby IF
FC Midtjylland
3-2
win
28/10/2018
Deportivo Alaves vs Villarreal
Deportivo Alaves
2-1
win
28/10/2018
SPAL 2013 vs Frosinone
Frosinone
0-3
win
28/10/2018
Rennes vs Reims
Reims
0-2
win
27/10/2018
Tenerife vs Alcorcon
Tenerife
3-2
win
27/10/2018
Lokomotive Leipzig vs Optik Rathenow
Optik Rathenow
1-0
win
27/10/2018
Chester FC vs Alfreton Town
Chester FC
3-2
win
26/10/2018
Auxerre vs Paris FC
Paris FC
0-2
win
26/10/2018
Freiburg vs Borussia Moenchengladbach
Freiburg
3-1
win
26/10/2018
Palermo vs Venezia
Venezia
1-1
win
25/10/2018
AC Milan vs Real Betis
Real Betis
1-2
win
25/10/2018
Sporting CP vs Arsenal
Arsenal
0-1
win
25/10/2018
Jablonec vs FC Astana
FC Astana
1-1
win
25/10/2018
Fluminense vs Nacional
Nacional
1-1
win
25/10/2018
Estudiantes vs Newells Old Boys
Newells Old Boys
1-0
LOSE
25/10/2018
Cruz Azul vs Leon
Leon
1-1
win
23/10/2018
Charlton Athletic vs Oxford United
Oxford United
1-1
win
23/10/2018
Lincoln City vs Carlisle United
Carlisle United
2-2
win
23/10/2018
Middlesbrough vs Rotherham United
Rotherham United
0-0
win
22/10/2018
Sligo Rovers vs Bohemian FC
Sligo Rovers
1-1
win
22/10/2018
Trabzonspor vs Erzurum BB
Erzurum BB
0-0
win
22/10/2018
ASDC Gozzano vs Pisa
Pisa
0-2
win
21/10/2018
Palmeiras vs Ceara
Palmeiras
2-1
LOSE
21/10/2018
Henan Jianye vs Guangzhou R&F F.C.
Henan Jianye
2-0
win
21/10/2018
FC Inter vs Honka
Honka
0-2
win
20/10/2018
Gloucester City vs Bromley
Bromley
0-1
win
20/10/2018
Kasimpasa vs Akhisarspor
Kasimpasa
5-0
win
20/10/2018
Rudes vs Osijek
Rudes
1-4
LOSE
19/10/2018
Lyon vs Nimes
Lyon
2-0
win
19/10/2018
SK Austria Klagenfurt vs Amstetten
Amstetten
2-2
win
19/10/2018
Roda JC Kerkrade vs Sparta Rotterdam
Roda JC Kerkrade
1-1
win
18/10/2018
Hvidovre vs HB Koege
HB Koege
2-0
LOSE
18/10/2018
Chennaiyin FC vs Northeast United FC
Chennaiyin FC
3-4
LOSE
18/10/2018
Almeria vs Reus
Almeria
3-0
win
17/10/2018
Corinthians vs Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
1-2
win
17/10/2018
TNS vs Llandudno FC
Llandudno FC
6-1
LOSE
17/10/2018
Lugo vs Alcorcon
Lugo
1-0
win
16/10/2018
Ireland vs Wales
Wales
0-1
win
16/10/2018
Portugal U21 vs Bosnia and Herzegovina U21
Portugal U21
4-2
win
16/10/2018
Monopoli vs Paganese
Monopoli
3-0
win
15/10/2018
Saudi Arabia vs Iraq
Iraq
1-1
win
15/10/2018
Kuwait vs Australia
Kuwait
0-4
LOSE
15/10/2018
Estonia vs Hungary
Estonia
3-3
win
14/10/2018
Israel vs Albania
Israel
2-0
win
14/10/2018
Deportivo Cuenca vs Tecnico Universitario
Tecnico Universitario
1-3
win
14/10/2018
Go Ahead Eagles vs Roda JC Kerkrade
Go Ahead Eagles
3-0
win
13/10/2018
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 vs SC Wiedenbrueck
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
5-1
win
13/10/2018
Flamengo vs Fluminense
Flamengo
3-0
win
14/10/2018
Machida Zelvia vs Oita Trinita
Machida Zelvia
3-2
win
13/10/2018
Seongnam FC vs Gwangju FC
Seongnam FC
2-2
LOSE
12/10/2018
Japan vs Panama
Japan
3-0
win
12/10/2018
Romania U21 vs Wales U21
Romania U21
2-0
win
11/10/2018
Turkey vs Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bosnia and Herzegovina
0-0
win
11/10/2018
U.A.E. vs Honduras
U.A.E.
1-1
win
11/10/2018
Kosovo vs Malta
Kosovo
3-1
win
10/10/2018
Kashiwa Reysol vs Shonan Bellmare
Shonan Bellmare
1-1
win
10/10/2018
Albania vs Jordan
Jordan
0-0
win
11/10/2018
Cruzeiro vs Corinthians
Cruzeiro
1-0
win
10/10/2018
Paysandu vs CRB
CRB
1-1
win
09/10/2018
Crawley Town vs Portsmouth
Portsmouth
0-1
win
09/10/2018
Fleetwood Town vs Rochdale
Rochdale
0-2
win
08/10/2018
Juventus U23 vs Pro Patria
Juventus U23
2-0
win
08/10/2018
Hoffenheim II vs VfB Stuttgart II
VfB Stuttgart II
1-1
win
08/10/2018
Cork City vs Bohemian FC
Bohemian FC
2-1
LOSE
07/10/2018
RW Erfurt vs ZFC Meuselwitz
RW Erfurt
2-1
win
07/10/2018
Assyriska FF vs Team TG FF
Assyriska FF
0-0
win
07/10/2018
FC Emmen vs Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
3-3
win
06/10/2018
Hittarps IK vs Varbergs GIF FK
Hittarps IK
6-0
win
06/10/2018
Leganes vs Rayo Vallecano
Leganes
1-0
win
06/10/2018
Maritimo vs Vitoria de Guimaraes
Vitoria de Guimaraes
1-3
win
05/10/2018
IK Brage vs AFC Eskilstuna
IK Brage
0-0
win
05/10/2018
Arsenal Tula vs FC Ufa
FC Ufa
1-1
win
06/10/2018
Avispa Fukuoka vs Fagiano Okayama FC
Fagiano Okayama FC
1-1
win
04/10/2018
Zenit St. Petersburg vs Slavia Prague
Zenit St. Petersburg
1-0
win
05/10/2018
Colon vs Atletico Junior
Atletico Junior
1-1
win
04/10/2018
Salzburg vs Celtic
Salzburg
3-1
win
03/10/2018
Tottenham Hotspur vs Barcelona
Tottenham Hotspur
2-4
LOSE
04/10/2018
LDU de Quito vs Universidad Catolica
LDU de Quito
1-0
win
03/10/2018
Nottingham Forest vs Millwall
Millwall
2-2
win
02/10/2018
Everton vs Southampton
Southampton
1-1
win
02/10/2018
AEK Athens vs Benfica
Benfica
2-3
win
02/10/2018
AS Beziers vs Lens
AS Beziers
0-0
win
01/10/2018
Concordia Chiajna vs FC Dunarea Calarasi
FC Dunarea Calarasi
1-1
win
01/10/2018
Oerebro vs Trelleborgs FF
Oerebro
4-0
win
01/10/2018
Celta Vigo vs Getafe
Getafe
1-1
win
30/09/2018
Eintracht Frankfurt vs Hannover 96
Eintracht Frankfurt
4-1
win
30/09/2018
Nacional vs Santa Clara
Santa Clara
0-3
win
30/09/2018
Levadiakos vs Atromitos
Atromitos
0-2
win
29/09/2018
Brentford vs Reading
Reading
2-2
win
29/09/2018
Slough Town vs Hungerford Town
Slough Town
2-0
win
29/09/2018
Winterthur vs Chiasso
Winterthur
0-1
LOSE
29/09/2018
Consadole Sapporo vs Sagan Tosu
Consadole Sapporo
2-1
win
28/09/2018
FC Porto vs Tondela
Tondela
1-0
win
28/09/2018
Galatasaray vs Erzurum BB
Erzurum BB
1-0
win
27/09/2018
Anderlecht vs Union St.-Gilloise
Union St.-Gilloise
0-3
win
27/09/2018
Real Valladolid vs Levante
Levante
2-1
LOSE
27/09/2018
Kalmar FF vs Haecken
Haecken
1-2
win
26/09/2018
Pontedera vs Albissola
Pontedera
2-1
win
26/09/2018
SSC Napoli vs Parma Calcio 1913
SSC Napoli
3-0
win
26/09/2018
Valencia vs Celta Vigo
Celta Vigo
1-1
win
25/09/2018
Borussia Dortmund II vs FC Koeln II
FC Koeln II
3-0
LOSE
25/09/2018
Perugia vs Carpi
Carpi
0-1
win
25/09/2018
Oberhausen vs SV Roedinghausen
SV Roedinghausen
1-1
win
24/09/2018
Beitar Jerusalem vs Bnei Sakhnin
Beitar Jerusalem
3-2
win
24/09/2018
OB vs AC Horsens
OB
4-0
win
24/09/2018
Lillestroem vs Tromsoe
Lillestroem
1-0
win
23/09/2018
Calcio Padova vs Cremonese
Cremonese
1-1
win
23/09/2018
West Ham United vs Chelsea
West Ham United
0-0
win
23/09/2018
Viking vs Sogndal
Viking
2-0
win
22/09/2018
Wuerzburger Kickers vs Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
1-1
win
22/09/2018
Montpellier vs Nice
Montpellier
1-0
win
22/09/2018
Rayo Vallecano vs Deportivo Alaves
Deportivo Alaves
1-5
win
21/09/2018
Zlin vs Banik Ostrava
Banik Ostrava
1-2
win
21/09/2018
Boavista vs Chaves
Chaves
1-2
win
22/09/2018
Instituto vs CA Defensores de Belgrano
Instituto
4-3
win
20/09/2018
Dinamo Zagreb vs Fenerbahce
Dinamo Zagreb
4-1
win
20/09/2018
Genk vs Malmoe FF
Genk
2-0
win
20/09/2018
Boulogne vs Avranches
Boulogne
4-0
win
19/09/2018
Kamatamare Sanuki vs Montedio Yamagata
Kamatamare Sanuki
1-1
win
19/09/2018
Viktoria Plzen vs CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow
2-2
win
19/09/2018
Stjarnan vs KA Akureyri
KA Akureyri
1-1
win
18/09/2018
SV Heimstetten vs SV Schalding-Heining
SV Schalding-Heining
1-3
win
18/09/2018
West Bromwich Albion vs Bristol City
West Bromwich Albion
4-2
win
18/09/2018
Club Brugge vs Borussia Dortmund
Club Brugge
0-1
LOSE
17/09/2018
Magdeburg vs Arminia Bielefeld
Arminia Bielefeld
0-0
win
17/09/2018
Al-Sadd vs Esteghlal
Al-Sadd
2-2
LOSE
18/09/2018
Chapecoense AF vs Internacional
Chapecoense AF
2-1
win
16/09/2018
Aasane vs Jerv
Jerv
2-0
LOSE
17/09/2018
Godoy Cruz vs San Lorenzo
Godoy Cruz
1-0
win
16/09/2018
Sparta Rotterdam vs FC Den Bosch
Sparta Rotterdam
2-0
win
15/09/2018
Tokushima Vortis vs FC Gifu
Tokushima Vortis
2-1
DRAW
15/09/2018
Kawasaki Frontale vs Consadole Sapporo
Kawasaki Frontale
7-0
win
15/09/2018
Oostende vs Cercle Brugge
Cercle Brugge
1-1
win
14/09/2018
Grenoble vs Valenciennes
Grenoble
4-2
win
14/09/2018
Burghausen vs FC Memmingen
FC Memmingen
1-1
win
14/09/2018
Dinamo Bucuresti vs Astra Giurgiu
Astra Giurgiu
1-2
win
13/09/2018
HJK vs IFK Mariehamn
HJK
2-0
win
13/09/2018
Albacete vs Lugo
Lugo
2-3
win
12/09/2018
FSV Wacker Nordhausen vs Babelsberg
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
2-1
win
12/09/2018
Coventry City vs Arsenal Academy
Arsenal Academy
0-3
win
12/09/2018
Berliner AK 07 vs Germania Halberstadt
Berliner AK 07
3-0
win
11/09/2018
Mallorca vs Real Oviedo
Mallorca
1-0
win
11/09/2018
Switzerland U21 vs Liechtenstein U21
Liechtenstein U21
3-0
win
12/09/2018
Colombia vs Argentina
Colombia
0-0
win
10/09/2018
Portugal vs Italy
Portugal
1-0
win
10/09/2018
HIFK vs FF Jaro
FF Jaro
0-1
win
10/09/2018
FC KTP vs Klubi 04
Klubi 04
1-3
win
10/09/2018
Vitoria vs Vasco da Gama
Vitoria
1-0
win
09/09/2018
Delfin vs CSD Macara
CSD Macara
0-0
win
09/09/2018
Kawasaki Frontale vs Kashima Antlers
Kashima Antlers
1-3
win
08/09/2018
Universidad de Chile vs Palestino
Palestino
1-1
win
08/09/2018
FC Twente vs TOP Oss
FC Twente
1-2
LOSE
08/09/2018
CD Jaguares vs Alianza Petrolera
CD Jaguares
1-0
win
07/09/2018
Romania vs Montenegro
Romania
0-0
LOSE
07/09/2018
Limerick vs Dundalk
Dundalk
0-4
win
07/09/2018
Go Ahead Eagles vs FC Volendam
Go Ahead Eagles
3-0
win
07/09/2018
Santos FC vs Gremio
Gremio
0-0
win
06/09/2018
Wales vs Ireland
Wales
4-1
win
06/09/2018
Czech Republic vs Ukraine
Czech Republic
1-2
LOSE
06/09/2018
Bahia vs Sport Recife
Bahia
2-0
win
06/09/2018
Atletico MG vs Sao Paulo
Atletico MG
1-0
win
04/09/2018
Rochdale vs Bury
Rochdale
2-1
win
04/09/2018
Tranmere Rovers vs Crewe Alexandra
Crewe Alexandra
3-4
win
05/09/2018
Sao Bento vs Paysandu
Sao Bento
1-0
win
03/09/2018
CSMS Iasi vs Concordia Chiajna
CSMS Iasi
3-0
win
03/09/2018
Seoul E-Land FC vs Seongnam FC
Seongnam FC
1-2
win
02/09/2018
Sigma Olomouc vs Bohemians 1905
Bohemians 1905
2-3
win
02/09/2018
Ferencvaros vs Vidi FC
Vidi FC
2-2
win
02/09/2018
HJK vs FC Inter
HJK
3-0
win
01/09/2018
Guangzhou R&F F.C. vs Tianjin Teda
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
2-0
win
01/09/2018
Everton vs Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield Town
1-1
win
01/09/2018
Tampere United vs TP-47
TP-47
0-2
win
31/08/2018
TOP Oss vs Cambuur
Cambuur
1-3
win
31/08/2018
1860 Muenchen vs Energie Cottbus
1860 Muenchen
2-0
win
31/08/2018
Paris FC vs Troyes
Paris FC
2-0
win
30/08/2018
FC FCSB vs Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
2-1
LOSE
30/08/2018
Burnley vs Olympiacos
Olympiacos
1-1
win
30/08/2018
Bordeaux vs Gent
Bordeaux
2-0
win
30/08/2018
DC United vs Philadelphia Union
Philadelphia Union
0-2
win
29/08/2018
Adelaide Comets vs Heidelberg United
Heidelberg United
0-4
win
29/08/2018
PAOK Thessaloniki FC vs Benfica
Benfica
1-4
win
28/08/2018
AFC Bournemouth vs Milton Keynes Dons
AFC Bournemouth
3-0
win
29/08/2018
CF America vs Dorados
CF America
3-1
win
28/08/2018
Fulham vs Exeter City
Exeter City
2-0
LOSE
27/08/2018
AFC Fylde vs Harrogate
Harrogate
0-0
win
28/08/2018
Union vs San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo
1-1
win
27/08/2018
Jong FC Utrecht vs NEC Nijmegen
Jong FC Utrecht
1-2
win
26/08/2018
FC Rotor Volgograd vs Fakel
Fakel
1-2
win
27/08/2018
Portland Timbers vs Seattle Sounders FC
Seattle Sounders FC
0-1
win
26/08/2018
Vitoria vs Atletico MG
Vitoria
1-0
win
25/08/2018
East Thurrock United vs Slough Town
East Thurrock United
1-0
win
25/08/2018
Luton Town vs Shrewsbury Town
Luton Town
3-2
win
26/08/2018
Monterrey vs Monarcas Morelia
Monarcas Morelia
2-2
win
24/08/2018
Leganes vs Real Sociedad
Leganes
2-2
win
24/08/2018
VPS vs IFK Mariehamn
IFK Mariehamn
1-1
win
24/08/2018
Hobro vs AGF
AGF
0-2
win
23/08/2018
Sanat Naft Abadan vs Persepolis
Sanat Naft Abadan
1-1
win
23/08/2018
APOEL Nicosia vs FC Astana
APOEL Nicosia
1-0
win
23/08/2018
Haukar vs Fram Reykjavik
Haukar
2-1
win
22/08/2018
Vidi FC vs AEK Athens
AEK Athens
1-2
win
22/08/2018
Rakow Czestochowa vs GKS Katowice
Rakow Czestochowa
2-0
win
23/08/2018
Cruz Azul vs Toluca
Cruz Azul
1-0
win
21/08/2018
Luton Town vs Southend United
Southend United
2-0
LOSE
21/08/2018
Carlisle United vs Port Vale
Port Vale
2-1
LOSE
22/08/2018
Defensa y Justicia vs Banfield
Banfield
0-0
win
20/08/2018
Dinamo Moscow vs FC Ufa
Dinamo Moscow
3-0
win
20/08/2018
Metz vs AC Ajaccio
Metz
3-1
win
20/08/2018
Sigma Olomouc vs Banik Ostrava
Banik Ostrava
1-4
win
19/08/2018
Kristiansund BK vs Rosenborg
Rosenborg
0-2
win
19/08/2018
FC Gifu vs Roasso Kumamoto
Roasso Kumamoto
0-2
win
20/08/2018
Racing Club vs Velez Sarsfield
Racing Club
2-0
win
18/08/2018
Millwall vs Derby County
Millwall
2-1
win
19/08/2018
Houston Dynamo vs Real Salt Lake
Real Salt Lake
1-2
win
18/08/2018
West Ham United vs AFC Bournemouth
AFC Bournemouth
1-2
win
17/08/2018
Debrecen vs MTK Budapest
MTK Budapest
3-3
win
17/08/2018
Lorient vs Valenciennes
Lorient
3-1
win
17/08/2018
FC Groningen vs Willem II
FC Groningen
0-1
LOSE
16/08/2018
FC FCSB vs Hajduk Split
FC FCSB
2-1
win
16/08/2018
Kairat Almaty vs Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
1-2
win
16/08/2018
Bordeaux vs Mariupol
Mariupol
2-1
win
16/08/2018
Flamengo vs Gremio
Flamengo
1-0
win
15/08/2018
Jeju United vs Daegu FC
Daegu FC
2-3
win
15/08/2018
Jiangsu Suning FC vs Chongqing Lifan
Chongqing Lifan
0-0
win
14/08/2018
Alfreton Town vs Curzon
Curzon
0-1
win
14/08/2018
Macclesfield Town vs Bradford City
Macclesfield Town
1-1
win
14/08/2018
Tours vs Lens
Lens
0-1
win
14/08/2018
Sport Boys Warnes vs Aurora
Sport Boys Warnes
2-0
win
13/08/2018
Trelleborgs FF vs GIF Sundsvall
GIF Sundsvall
1-6
win
13/08/2018
Kayserispor vs Antalyaspor
Kayserispor
2-0
win
12/08/2018
Fredericia vs Hvidovre
Fredericia
0-0
LOSE
12/08/2018
Vitesse vs FC Groningen
Vitesse
5-1
win
12/08/2018
AaB vs FC Nordsjaelland
AaB
1-0
win
11/08/2018
Avispa Fukuoka vs Mito Hollyhock
Avispa Fukuoka
2-0
win
11/08/2018
Angers vs Nimes
Angers
3-4
LOSE
11/08/2018
Shakhtar Donetsk vs Vorskla
Shakhtar Donetsk
4-1
win
10/08/2018
Botosani vs Astra Giurgiu
Astra Giurgiu
1-1
win
10/08/2018
Karabukspor vs Adana Demirspor
Karabukspor
0-1
win
10/08/2018
Dundalk vs Cobh Ramblers
Dundalk
3-0
win
09/08/2018
Ludogorets Razgrad vs Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski Mostar
1-0
win
09/08/2018
Sevilla vs Zalgiris Vilnius
Zalgiris Vilnius
1-0
win
10/08/2018
Vasco da Gama vs LDU de Quito
Vasco da Gama
1-0
DRAW
08/08/2018
FC Seoul vs Jeju United
Jeju United
1-2
win
09/08/2018
Flamengo vs Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
0-2
win
08/08/2018
Jeonnam Dragons vs Chuncheon FC
Chuncheon FC
2-1
win
07/08/2018
Pyunik vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
Pyunik
0-0
win
07/08/2018
FC Halifax Town vs Barrow
FC Halifax Town
2-0
win
07/08/2018
Gold Coast Knights vs Newcastle Jets
Gold Coast Knights
0-1
win
06/08/2018
GIF Sundsvall vs IFK Norrkoeping
GIF Sundsvall
1-1
win
06/08/2018
Dukla Praha vs Bohemians 1905
Bohemians 1905
0-1
win
07/08/2018
Atletico MG vs Internacional
Internacional
0-1
win
05/08/2018
Calcio Padova vs Monza
Calcio Padova
1-0
win
05/08/2018
Tromsdalen vs Notodden
Tromsdalen
4-2
win
05/08/2018
Kawasaki Frontale vs Yokohama F.Marinos
Yokohama F.Marinos
2-0
LOSE
04/08/2018
Preussen Muenster vs Carl Zeiss Jena
Preussen Muenster
1-2
LOSE
04/08/2018
Royal Antwerp vs Kortrijk
Kortrijk
0-0
win
04/08/2018
Ural vs FC Krasnodar
FC Krasnodar
1-2
win
03/08/2018
FC Schweinfurt vs Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1-0
win
03/08/2018
FC Memmingen vs TSV Buchbach
FC Memmingen
1-0
win
03/08/2018
Chojniczanka Chojnice vs Rakow Czestochowa
Chojniczanka Chojnice
2-1
win
02/08/2018
Valur vs FC Santa Coloma
Valur
3-0
win
02/08/2018
Flora Tallinn vs APOEL Nicosia
APOEL Nicosia
2-0
LOSE
02/08/2018
AEK Larnaca vs Dundalk
AEK Larnaca
4-0
win
01/08/2018
CS Fola Esch vs Genk
Genk
1-4
win
01/08/2018
Vegalta Sendai vs Nagoya Grampus Eight
Nagoya Grampus Eight
1-2
POSTPONED
01/08/2018
Guangzhou R&F F.C. vs Beijing Renhe
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
4-1
win
31/07/2018
Krylya Sovetov Samara vs CSKA Moscow
Krylya Sovetov Samara
0-0
win
31/07/2018
Halmstads BK vs Degerfors
Halmstads BK
2-1
win
31/07/2018
Independiente del Valle vs Aucas
Aucas
0-1
win
30/07/2018
Vejle Boldklub vs AGF
Vejle Boldklub
1-1
win
30/07/2018
LA Galaxy vs Orlando City
Orlando City
4-3
win
29/07/2018
Landskrona BoIS vs Gefle
Landskrona BoIS
3-1
win
29/07/2018
Flamengo vs Sport Recife
Flamengo
4-1
win
28/07/2018
Maritimo vs Mafra
Maritimo
3-0
win
28/07/2018
NK Lokomotiva vs Inter Zapresic
NK Lokomotiva
4-0
win
28/07/2018
Oberhausen vs SV Straelen
Oberhausen
2-0
win
27/07/2018
Bray Wanderers vs Cork City
Bray Wanderers
1-3
win
27/07/2018
Mlada Boleslav vs Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
0-4
win
27/07/2018
Shamrock Rovers vs Sligo Rovers
Sligo Rovers
2-0
LOSE
26/07/2018
Osijek vs Rangers
Osijek
0-1
LOSE
26/07/2018
Ukraine U19 vs Portugal U19
Portugal U19
0-5
win
26/07/2018
Atalanta vs FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2-2
win
26/07/2018
Bahia vs Cerro
Bahia
2-0
win
25/07/2018
Gangneung City vs Cheonan City
Gangneung City
1-1
win
25/07/2018
FC Anyang vs Mokpo City
Mokpo City
1-1
win
25/07/2018
Atletico Junior vs Lanus
Atletico Junior
1-0
win
25/07/2018
Sao Bento vs Sampaio Correa
Sao Bento
2-1
win
24/07/2018
PAOK Thessaloniki FC vs Basel
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
2-1
win
24/07/2018
Internacional vs Ceara
Ceara
1-0
win
23/07/2018
Spartak Moscow II vs Avangard Kursk
Avangard Kursk
0-0
win
23/07/2018
Vereya vs Septemvri Sofia
Vereya
0-0
win
22/07/2018
KA Akureyri vs Fylkir
KA Akureyri
5-1
win
22/07/2018
Ull/Kisa vs Nest Sotra
Nest Sotra
1-1
win
22/07/2018
East Fife vs Forfar Athletic
Forfar Athletic
1-1
win
21/07/2018
HIFK vs EIF
EIF
1-1
win
21/07/2018
Mjaellby vs Aengelholms FF
Mjaellby
3-0
win
21/07/2018
Astra Giurgiu vs FC FCSB
Astra Giurgiu
1-0
win
20/07/2018
Vitosha Bistritsa vs Dunav Ruse
Vitosha Bistritsa
2-1
win
21/07/2018
Universidad de Concepcion vs Palestino
Universidad de Concepcion
3-2
win
20/07/2018
Cabinteely vs Cobh Ramblers
Cabinteely
2-0
win
20/07/2018
Rampla Juniors vs Santa Fe
Rampla Juniors
0-0
win
19/07/2018
AIK vs Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
0-1
win
18/07/2018
Jubilo Iwata vs Kashima Antlers
Jubilo Iwata
3-3
win
18/07/2018
Shimizu S-Pulse vs Cerezo Osaka
Shimizu S-Pulse
3-0
win
19/07/2018
Defensa y Justicia vs El Nacional
Defensa y Justicia
2-0
win
17/07/2018
Budapest Honved vs Rabotnicki
Rabotnicki
4-0
LOSE
17/07/2018
Vitesse vs Lokomotiv Moscow
Vitesse
3-0
win
17/07/2018
Legia Warszawa vs Cork City
Legia Warszawa
3-0
win
16/07/2018
Fylkir vs KR Reykjavik
KR Reykjavik
2-5
win
16/07/2018
FC Koebenhavn vs AC Horsens
AC Horsens
1-2
win
17/07/2018
Cruzeiro vs Atletico PR
Cruzeiro
1-1
LOSE
15/07/2018
Omiya Ardija vs Oita Trinita
Oita Trinita
1-0
LOSE
15/07/2018
Vendsyssel FF vs OB
Vendsyssel FF
3-2
win
14/07/2018
Umeaa vs Sollentuna FF
Sollentuna FF
2-4
win
15/07/2018
New England Rev. vs LA Galaxy
LA Galaxy
2-3
win
14/07/2018
HJK vs TPS
TPS
2-1
win
13/07/2018
Torns IF vs Lunds BK
Torns IF
2-1
win
14/07/2018
Goias vs Criciuma
Goias
2-1
win
13/07/2018
SoenderjyskE vs AaB
AaB
0-1
win
12/07/2018
Grindavik vs KA Akureyri
KA Akureyri
1-2
win
11/07/2018
Kashima Antlers vs Machida Zelvia
Kashima Antlers
5-1
win
11/07/2018
Ulsan Hyundai vs Jeonbuk FC
Jeonbuk FC
0-2
win
11/07/2018
Urawa Red Diamonds vs Matsumoto Yamaga
Urawa Red Diamonds
2-1
win
10/07/2018
Vikingur vs HJK
HJK
1-2
DRAW
10/07/2018
Cork City vs Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
0-1
win
10/07/2018
Flora Tallinn vs Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1-4
win
09/07/2018
Stroemsgodset vs Kristiansund BK
Stroemsgodset
2-3
LOSE
09/07/2018
Fylkir vs Vikingur Reykjavik
Vikingur Reykjavik
2-3
win
08/07/2018
Oskarshamns AIK vs FK Karlskrona
FK Karlskrona
1-1
win
08/07/2018
IFK Gothenburg vs Kalmar FF
Kalmar FF
1-3
win
08/07/2018
FK Haugesund vs Sandefjord
FK Haugesund
4-2
win
07/07/2018
Russia vs Croatia
Russia
1-1
win
08/07/2018
LA Galaxy vs Columbus Crew
LA Galaxy
4-0
win
08/07/2018
Philadelphia Union vs Atlanta United
Atlanta United
0-2
win
07/07/2018
Avondale Heights vs Dandenong Thunder SC
Dandenong Thunder SC
1-0
win
06/07/2018
Brazil vs Belgium
Belgium
1-2
win
06/07/2018
Uruguay vs France
France
0-2
win
05/07/2018
KA Akureyri vs Fjoelnir
KA Akureyri
2-0
win
06/07/2018
Vila Nova vs Londrina EC
Vila Nova
1-1
LOSE
05/07/2018
Oeste FC vs Guarani
Guarani
0-1
win
05/07/2018
Atletico GO vs Boa Esporte Clube
Atletico GO
2-0
win
05/07/2018
Colorado Rapids vs Seattle Sounders FC
Seattle Sounders FC
1-2
win
05/07/2018
Avai FC vs Goias
Avai FC
0-1
LOSE
03/07/2018
SoenderjyskE vs FC Midtjylland
SoenderjyskE
2-1
win
03/07/2018
Colombia vs England
Colombia
1-1
win
02/07/2018
AFC Eskilstuna vs Oergryte FF
Oergryte FF
0-0
win
02/07/2018
Brazil vs Mexico
Brazil
2-0
win
02/07/2018
Belgium vs Japan
Japan
3-2
win
01/07/2018
Hamarkameratene vs Tromsdalen
Tromsdalen
0-0
win
01/07/2018
Toronto FC vs New York Red Bulls
New York Red Bulls
0-1
win
01/07/2018
Landskrona BoIS vs Oesters IF
Oesters IF
2-3
win
30/06/2018
Seattle Sounders FC vs Portland Timbers
Seattle Sounders FC
2-3
LOSE
30/06/2018
GAIS vs Norrby
GAIS
4-1
win
30/06/2018
IFK Vaernamo vs IK Brage
IK Brage
2-3
win
29/06/2018
Shamrock Rovers vs Derry City
Shamrock Rovers
2-0
win
30/06/2018
Minnesota United vs FC Dallas
FC Dallas
0-1
win
28/06/2018
Panama vs Tunisia
Tunisia
1-2
win
27/06/2018
Mexico vs Sweden
Sweden
0-3
win
27/06/2018
South Korea vs Germany
South Korea
2-0
win
26/06/2018
Nigeria vs Argentina
Argentina
1-2
DRAW
27/06/2018
Juventude vs Vila Nova
Juventude
0-1
LOSE
26/06/2018
Iceland vs Croatia
Croatia
1-2
win
25/06/2018
Valur vs Breidablik
Breidablik
1-2
win
25/06/2018
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Saudi Arabia
2-1
win
25/06/2018
Iran vs Portugal
Portugal
1-1
LOSE
24/06/2018
CSD Macara vs El Nacional
CSD Macara
2-0
win
24/06/2018
Stroemsgodset vs Ranheim
Stroemsgodset
3-0
win
24/06/2018
Akropolis IF vs Syrianska
Syrianska
1-2
win
23/06/2018
Brisbane City vs Cairns FC
Cairns FC
1-3
win
24/06/2018
Orlando City vs Montreal Impact
Montreal Impact
0-2
win
23/06/2018
Campbelltown City vs Para Hills Knights
Campbelltown City
2-0
win
22/06/2018
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Brazil
2-0
win
23/06/2018
Northcote City vs Bentleigh Greens
Northcote City
0-0
win
22/06/2018
Colo Colo vs Atletico Nublense
Colo Colo
2-1
LOSE
22/06/2018
Goias vs Juventude
Juventude
1-1
win
21/06/2018
Argentina vs Croatia
Croatia
0-3
win
20/06/2018
AC Kajaani vs HIFK
AC Kajaani
2-1
win
20/06/2018
Valur vs FH Hafnarfjordur
Valur
2-1
win
20/06/2018
TPS vs FC Inter
TPS
1-1
win
19/06/2018
Colombia vs Japan
Japan
1-2
win
19/06/2018
Poland vs Senegal
Senegal
1-2
win
18/06/2018
Tunisia vs England
Tunisia
1-2
win
19/06/2018
Houston Dynamo vs Minnesota United
Minnesota United
1-0
win
18/06/2018
Emelec vs Universidad Catolica
Universidad Catolica
2-3
win
17/06/2018
Levanger vs Mjoendalen
Mjoendalen
0-4
win
17/06/2018
Ljungskile vs Grebbestads IF
Ljungskile
2-0
win
16/06/2018
Tokyo Verdy vs Kyoto Sanga FC
Tokyo Verdy
3-1
win
16/06/2018
Frosinone vs Palermo
Frosinone
2-0
win
16/06/2018
Zweigen Kanazawa vs Tochigi SC
Zweigen Kanazawa
2-0
win
16/06/2018
Boa Esporte Clube vs Avai FC
Avai FC
0-2
win
15/06/2018
Cork City vs Bohemian FC
Bohemian FC
1-0
win
15/06/2018
Shelbourne vs Cabinteely
Cabinteely
0-0
win
14/06/2018
FK Kauno Zalgiris vs Trakai FK
FK Kauno Zalgiris
1-1
win
14/06/2018
FH Hafnarfjordur vs Vikingur Reykjavik
FH Hafnarfjordur
3-0
win
15/06/2018
Union Espanola vs General Velasquez
General Velasquez
4-1
LOSE
14/06/2018
Bahia vs Corinthians
Corinthians
1-0
LOSE
13/06/2018
Ull/Kisa vs Bryne
Bryne
0-0
win
14/06/2018
Fluminense vs Santos FC
Santos FC
0-1
win
12/06/2018
RoPS vs VPS
RoPS
1-0
win
12/06/2018
Londrina EC vs Goias
Goias
1-3
win
12/06/2018
HJK vs IFK Mariehamn
HJK
2-0
win
11/06/2018
Tromsoe vs Rosenborg
Tromsoe
2-1
win
11/06/2018
Juventude vs Coritiba
Coritiba
1-1
win
11/06/2018
Belgium vs Costa Rica
Belgium
4-1
win
10/06/2018
Tromsdalen vs Aasane
Tromsdalen
1-0
win
10/06/2018
Stjarnan vs Fjoelnir
Stjarnan
6-1
win
10/06/2018
Skellefteaa vs Syrianska
Syrianska
1-2
win
09/06/2018
Valur vs KA Akureyri
Valur
3-1
win
09/06/2018
Serbia vs Bolivia
Serbia
5-1
win
09/06/2018
Wollongong Wolves vs Sydney FC Youth
Sydney FC Youth
1-1
win
08/06/2018
Poland vs Chile
Poland
2-2
LOSE
08/06/2018
Dundalk vs Limerick
Dundalk
4-0
win
07/06/2018
Iceland vs Ghana
Ghana
2-2
win
07/06/2018
England vs Costa Rica
England
2-0
win
06/06/2018
Bucheon FC 1995 vs Suwon City
Bucheon FC 1995
4-1
win
07/06/2018
Cruzeiro vs Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
1-1
win
06/06/2018
Matsumoto Yamaga vs Roasso Kumamoto
Roasso Kumamoto
1-1
win
05/06/2018
Kazakhstan vs Azerbaijan
Kazakhstan
3-0
win
05/06/2018
Romania vs Finland
Romania
2-0
win
05/06/2018
Luxembourg vs Georgia
Luxembourg
1-0
win
04/06/2018
Joenkoepings Soedra vs AFC Eskilstuna
Joenkoepings Soedra
0-0
LOSE
05/06/2018
Delfin vs Universidad Catolica
Delfin
5-2
win
04/06/2018
Italy vs Netherlands
Netherlands
1-1
win
03/06/2018
Costa Rica vs N.Ireland
Costa Rica
3-0
win
03/06/2018
Levanger vs Sogndal
Sogndal
1-2
win
03/06/2018
Sambenedettese vs Cosenza
Cosenza
0-2
win
02/06/2018
Internacional vs Sport Recife
Sport Recife
0-0
win
02/06/2018
Varbergs BoIS FC vs Halmstads BK
Halmstads BK
2-3
win
02/06/2018
Concordia Chiajna vs ACS Poli Timisoara
Concordia Chiajna
0-1
LOSE
01/06/2018
TPS vs KuPS
TPS
0-0
win
01/06/2018
Longford Town vs Galway United FC
Longford Town
3-2
win
01/06/2018
Derry City vs Sligo Rovers
Sligo Rovers
0-2
win
31/05/2018
Slovakia vs Netherlands
Slovakia
1-1
win
31/05/2018
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898 vs Virtus Entella
Virtus Entella
0-0
win
31/05/2018
FH Hafnarfjordur vs KA Akureyri
FH Hafnarfjordur
1-0
win
30/05/2018
Fjoelnir vs Thor Akureyri
Thor Akureyri
1-1
win
31/05/2018
Vasco da Gama vs Parana Clube
Vasco da Gama
1-0
win
30/05/2018
Cosenza vs Sambenedettese
Cosenza
2-1
win
29/05/2018
Kosovo vs Albania
Kosovo
3-0
win
30/05/2018
Paraguay U21 vs Netherlands U21
Netherlands U21
1-1
LOSE
30/05/2018
Peru vs Scotland
Peru
2-0
win
28/05/2018
Italy vs Saudi Arabia
Saudi Arabia
2-1
win
28/05/2018
Coventry City vs Exeter City
Coventry City
3-1
win
29/05/2018
USA vs Bolivia
USA
3-0
win
27/05/2018
Team TG FF vs Rynninge
Rynninge
1-3
win
27/05/2018
Elfsborg vs Trelleborgs FF
Elfsborg
2-1
DRAW
27/05/2018
Odds Ballklubb vs Kristiansund BK
Kristiansund BK
1-2
win
26/05/2018
Tvaaaakers IF vs Aengelholms FF
Aengelholms FF
4-1
LOSE
26/05/2018
Universidad Catolica vs El Nacional
El Nacional
1-1
win
26/05/2018
Aston Villa vs Fulham
Fulham
0-1
win
26/05/2018
North Eastern Metro Stars vs West Torrens Birkalla
North Eastern Metro Stars
2-0
win
25/05/2018
Oakleigh Cannons vs Northcote City
Oakleigh Cannons
5-2
win
25/05/2018
Torns IF vs Eskilsminne IF
Eskilsminne IF
1-3
win
24/05/2018
Gaz Metan Medias vs Sepsi OSK
Sepsi OSK
1-1
win
24/05/2018
IFK Gothenburg vs Djurgaarden
Djurgaarden
1-3
win
24/05/2018
Norrby vs Helsingborg
Norrby
0-1
LOSE
23/05/2018
Breidablik vs Vikingur Reykjavik
Vikingur Reykjavik
0-0
win
23/05/2018
Dinamo Zagreb vs Hajduk Split
Dinamo Zagreb
1-0
win
24/05/2018
Palmeiras vs America MG
America MG
1-1
win
23/05/2018
Cruzeiro vs Racing Club
Cruzeiro
2-1
win
22/05/2018
Stjarnan vs Fylkir
Stjarnan
3-0
win
22/05/2018
Oesters IF vs GAIS
GAIS
1-3
win
21/05/2018
Servette vs FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0-3
win
21/05/2018
Nest Sotra vs Sogndal
Sogndal
0-1
win
21/05/2018
Lugo vs Huesca
Huesca
0-2
win
20/05/2018
Fredericia vs Vendsyssel FF
Vendsyssel FF
1-3
win
20/05/2018
Cagliari vs Atalanta
Atalanta
1-0
LOSE
20/05/2018
Anderlecht vs Genk
Genk
1-2
win
19/05/2018
Canterbury Bankstown FC vs Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
Canterbury Bankstown FC
3-3
win
20/05/2018
West Torrens Birkalla vs Adelaide Comets
West Torrens Birkalla
1-1
win
19/05/2018
Kristianstad FC vs Skoevde AIK
Skoevde AIK
3-3
win
18/05/2018
Thai Honda vs Chiangmai FC
Chiangmai FC
2-1
LOSE
18/05/2018
Genclerbirligi vs Bursaspor
Genclerbirligi
1-0
win
18/05/2018
Green Gully Cavaliers vs Hume City FC
Hume City FC
1-2
win
17/05/2018
Fylkir vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Fylkir
2-1
win
17/05/2018
Smena Komsomolsk vs Irtysh
Smena Komsomolsk
3-1
win
17/05/2018
Lyngby vs Randers FC
Randers FC
1-2
win
16/05/2018
FC Alay Osh vs Ahal
FC Alay Osh
2-3
win
16/05/2018
Sarpsborg 08 vs Start
Sarpsborg 08
4-0
win
16/05/2018
Brann vs FK Haugesund
FK Haugesund
1-1
win
15/05/2018
Guangzhou Evergrande vs Tianjin Quanjian
Tianjin Quanjian
2-2
win
15/05/2018
Viterbese vs Carrarese
Viterbese
2-1
win
15/05/2018
Jeonbuk FC vs Buriram United
Jeonbuk FC
2-0
win
14/05/2018
Kalmar FF vs Sirius
Kalmar FF
1-0
win
14/05/2018
Stjarnan vs Vikingur Reykjavik
Vikingur Reykjavik
3-3
win
14/05/2018
Lions FC U20 vs Redlands United U20
Lions FC U20
5-0
win
13/05/2018
Jiangsu Suning FC vs Dalian Yifang
Jiangsu Suning FC
1-0
DRAW
13/05/2018
Hajduk Split vs Osijek
Osijek
1-1
win
13/05/2018
FC Zuerich vs Basel
Basel
4-1
LOSE
12/05/2018
Termalica Nieciecza vs Arka Gdynia
Termalica Nieciecza
2-1
win
12/05/2018
Viborg vs Esbjerg fB
Esbjerg fB
0-0
win
12/05/2018
Carpi vs Cittadella
Carpi
1-1
win
11/05/2018
Shelbourne vs Finn Harps
Finn Harps
0-0
win
12/05/2018
V-Varen Nagasaki vs Nagoya Grampus Eight
V-Varen Nagasaki
3-0
win
11/05/2018
ACS Poli Timisoara vs Juventus Bucuresti
ACS Poli Timisoara
2-0
win
10/05/2018
FC Dordrecht vs Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
1-2
win
11/05/2018
Tijuana vs Toluca
Tijuana
2-1
win
10/05/2018
West Ham United vs Manchester United
West Ham United
0-0
win
09/05/2018
Barcelona vs Villarreal
Villarreal
5-1
LOSE
09/05/2018
Wattenscheid vs Bonner SC
Bonner SC
1-2
win
10/05/2018
America MG vs Palmeiras
Palmeiras
1-2
win
08/05/2018
Hamilton Academical vs St.Johnstone
St.Johnstone
1-2
win
09/05/2018
Coritiba vs Brasil de Pelotas
Coritiba
1-0
win
09/05/2018
Guarani vs Criciuma
Guarani
1-0
win
07/05/2018
Goztepe vs Yeni Malatyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
0-0
win
07/05/2018
Derry City vs Shelbourne
Derry City
7-3
win
07/05/2018
PS Kemi vs HJK
PS Kemi
1-2
win
06/05/2018
Chelmsford vs Hampton & Richmond
Hampton & Richmond
0-1
win
06/05/2018
St. Gallen vs Basel
Basel
2-4
win
06/05/2018
Eintracht Norderstedt vs SV Drochtersen/Assel
SV Drochtersen/Assel
0-4
win
05/05/2018
Ternana vs Palermo
Palermo
2-3
win
05/05/2018
Cittadella vs Brescia
Brescia
2-2
win
05/05/2018
Hamarkameratene vs Stroemmen
Hamarkameratene
3-2
win
04/05/2018
Gent vs Sporting Charleroi
Sporting Charleroi
0-1
win
04/05/2018
FC Viitorul Constanta vs Astra Giurgiu
Astra Giurgiu
1-1
win
05/05/2018
Sydney FC Youth vs Marconi Stallions
Sydney FC Youth
2-2
win
04/05/2018
Monarcas Morelia vs Toluca
Monarcas Morelia
2-2
win
03/05/2018
Malmoe FF vs Djurgaarden
Malmoe FF
1-0
win
03/05/2018
Thespakusatsu Gunma vs SC Sagamihara
SC Sagamihara
1-1
win
02/05/2018
Beijing Guoan vs Tianjin Teda
Tianjin Teda
1-0
win
03/05/2018
JEF United Chiba vs Fagiano Okayama FC
Fagiano Okayama FC
1-0
LOSE
02/05/2018
Alloa Athletic vs Raith Rovers
Alloa Athletic
2-0
win
01/05/2018
SC Wiedenbrueck vs Bonner SC
SC Wiedenbrueck
2-1
win
01/05/2018
Oldenburg vs SC Weiche Flensburg
Oldenburg
2-2
win
01/05/2018
Criciuma vs CS Alagoano
Criciuma
1-3
LOSE
30/04/2018
Silkeborg vs AGF
Silkeborg
2-5
LOSE
01/05/2018
America MG vs Vitoria
America MG
2-1
win
30/04/2018
AFC Eskilstuna vs Degerfors
AFC Eskilstuna
3-0
win
29/04/2018
Werder Bremen vs Borussia Dortmund
Werder Bremen
1-1
win
29/04/2018
Nykoepings BIS vs Skellefteaa
Nykoepings BIS
2-0
DRAW
29/04/2018
Celtic vs Rangers
Celtic
5-0
win
28/04/2018
Utsiktens BK vs Torns IF
Torns IF
1-2
win
28/04/2018
Yeovil Town vs Mansfield Town
Mansfield Town
2-3
win
28/04/2018
Roma vs ChievoVerona
Roma
4-1
win
28/04/2018
V-Varen Nagasaki vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0-2
win
28/04/2018
CS Alagoano vs Oeste FC
CS Alagoano
5-1
win
27/04/2018
Bray Wanderers vs Limerick
Limerick
0-1
win
26/04/2018
Broendby IF vs FC Midtjylland
Broendby IF
3-1
win
26/04/2018
Lillestroem vs Rosenborg
Rosenborg
0-1
win
25/04/2018
RoPS vs FC Lahti
RoPS
2-0
win
25/04/2018
Prachuap FC vs Chiangrai United
Prachuap FC
4-2
win
25/04/2018
Gangwon FC vs Jeonbuk FC
Jeonbuk FC
0-2
win
24/04/2018
Blyth Spartans vs Curzon
Blyth Spartans
2-1
win
24/04/2018
SC Wiedenbrueck vs RW Essen
RW Essen
0-2
win
24/04/2018
TuS Erndtebrueck vs Westfalia Rhynern
TuS Erndtebrueck
1-0
DRAW
23/04/2018
FSV Zwickau vs Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
2-4
win
23/04/2018
AC Ajaccio vs Lens
AC Ajaccio
2-0
win
23/04/2018
Genoa vs Hellas Verona
Genoa
3-1
win
22/04/2018
Oostende vs KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
Oostende
2-2
LOSE
22/04/2018
Joenkoepings Soedra vs Oesters IF
Joenkoepings Soedra
0-1
LOSE
22/04/2018
NK Lokomotiva vs NK Istra 1961
NK Lokomotiva
0-0
LOSE
21/04/2018
LASK vs Austria Wien
LASK
1-0
win
21/04/2018
RasenBallsport Leipzig vs Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
2-5
win
21/04/2018
Crewe Alexandra vs Morecambe
Crewe Alexandra
1-0
win
20/04/2018
Borussia Moenchengladbach vs Wolfsburg
Borussia Moenchengladbach
3-0
win
20/04/2018
Melbourne City FC vs Brisbane Roar FC
Melbourne City FC
2-0
win
20/04/2018
Stal Mielec vs Odra Opole
Odra Opole
2-2
win
19/04/2018
Brommapojkarna vs Elfsborg
Elfsborg
0-2
win
19/04/2018
Lausanne vs Luzern
Luzern
0-1
win
18/04/2018
Sirius vs Haecken
Sirius
0-0
win
18/04/2018
Gamba Osaka vs Urawa Red Diamonds
Urawa Red Diamonds
0-1
win
18/04/2018
Torino vs AC Milan
Torino
1-1
win
17/04/2018
Arka Gdynia vs Korona Kielce
Arka Gdynia
1-0
win
17/04/2018
Poole Town FC vs Hampton & Richmond
Hampton & Richmond
0-1
win
17/04/2018
Celta Vigo vs Barcelona
Celta Vigo
2-2
win
16/04/2018
Derry City vs Bohemian FC
Derry City
3-1
win
16/04/2018
Astra Giurgiu vs FC FCSB
FC FCSB
0-3
win
16/04/2018
Huesca vs Barcelona B
Huesca
2-1
win
15/04/2018
Broendby IF vs FC Koebenhavn
Broendby IF
2-1
win
15/04/2018
Ranheim vs FK Haugesund
Ranheim
4-2
win
15/04/2018
OB vs Randers FC
OB
3-0
win
14/04/2018
Morecambe vs Carlisle United
Morecambe
1-1
win
14/04/2018
Kasimpasa vs Karabukspor
Kasimpasa
2-0
win
14/04/2018
Airdrieonians vs Albion Rovers
Airdrieonians
2-0
win
13/04/2018
Wiener Neustadt vs Ried
Ried
1-0
LOSE
13/04/2018
Go Ahead Eagles vs FC Eindhoven
Go Ahead Eagles
1-3
LOSE
13/04/2018
Valenciennes vs Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
2-2
win
12/04/2018
Salzburg vs Lazio
Salzburg
4-1
win
13/04/2018
Atletico PR vs Newells Old Boys
Atletico PR
3-0
win
12/04/2018
CSKA Moscow vs Arsenal
CSKA Moscow
2-2
win
11/04/2018
FC Seoul vs Pohang Steelers
FC Seoul
2-1
win
11/04/2018
Bayern Munich vs Sevilla
Sevilla
0-0
win
11/04/2018
Germania Halberstadt vs Budissa Bautzen
Budissa Bautzen
0-0
win
10/04/2018
Kidderminster Harriers vs Stockport
Kidderminster Harriers
3-1
win
10/04/2018
Gillingham vs Blackburn Rovers
Gillingham
0-0
win
10/04/2018
Chester FC vs Bromley
Chester FC
3-2
win
09/04/2018
MVV Maastricht vs FC Dordrecht
MVV Maastricht
1-0
DRAW
09/04/2018
Wil vs Xamax
Xamax
2-3
DRAW
09/04/2018
Genclerbirligi vs Galatasaray
Genclerbirligi
1-0
win
08/04/2018
Gimnasia Jujuy vs Aldosivi
Aldosivi
1-2
win
08/04/2018
Konyaspor vs Sivasspor
Konyaspor
5-0
win
08/04/2018
Lokomotive Leipzig vs Budissa Bautzen
Budissa Bautzen
0-0
win
07/04/2018
Millwall vs Bristol City
Millwall
2-0
win
07/04/2018
Cambridge United vs Exeter City
Exeter City
2-3
win
07/04/2018
Joenkoepings Soedra vs Landskrona BoIS
Landskrona BoIS
0-2
win
06/04/2018
Wexford FC vs Cobh Ramblers
Wexford FC
1-1
win
07/04/2018
CD Jaguares vs Envigado
Envigado
2-4
win
06/04/2018
Quevilly vs Nimes
Nimes
1-3
win
05/04/2018
Curzon vs Alfreton Town
Alfreton Town
2-2
win
05/04/2018
Arsenal vs CSKA Moscow
Arsenal
4-1
win
04/04/2018
Banik Ostrava vs Viktoria Plzen
Viktoria Plzen
0-0
LOSE
04/04/2018
Eutin 08 vs St.Pauli II
St.Pauli II
1-5
win
04/04/2018
PAS Giannina vs Apollon Smirnis
Apollon Smirnis
0-1
win
04/04/2018
Deportivo Moron vs Boca Unidos
Boca Unidos
1-1
win
03/04/2018
Juventus vs Real Madrid
Real Madrid
0-3
win
03/04/2018
Atalanta vs Sampdoria
Sampdoria
1-2
win
02/04/2018
Young Boys vs Basel
Basel
2-2
win
02/04/2018
Harrogate vs Blyth Spartans
Harrogate
5-1
win
02/04/2018
AaB vs Broendby IF
Broendby IF
0-3
win
01/04/2018
Nantes vs Saint-Etienne
Saint-Etienne
0-3
win
01/04/2018
Chelsea vs Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
1-3
win
01/04/2018
Agropecuario vs Nueva Chicago
Nueva Chicago
1-2
win
31/03/2018
Aalen vs Paderborn
Paderborn
0-5
win
31/03/2018
Aberdeen vs St.Johnstone
Aberdeen
4-1
win
31/03/2018
Altonaer FC 93 vs BSV Rehden
BSV Rehden
0-3
win
30/03/2018
Alfreton Town vs Nuneaton Town
Alfreton Town
1-1
win
30/03/2018
Austria Lustenau vs BW Linz
Austria Lustenau
1-0
win
30/03/2018
Northampton Town vs Charlton Athletic
Northampton Town
0-4
LOSE
29/03/2018
Livorno vs Monza
Monza
0-2
win
29/03/2018
Empoli vs Salernitana
Empoli
2-0
win
29/03/2018
Aves vs Vitoria de Setubal
Vitoria de Setubal
1-4
win
28/03/2018
Greuther Fuerth II vs 1860 Muenchen
1860 Muenchen
0-2
win
28/03/2018
Viktoria Koeln 1904 vs Oberhausen
Viktoria Koeln 1904
2-0
win
27/03/2018
FSV Frankfurt vs Hoffenheim II
Hoffenheim II
2-0
LOSE
27/03/2018
England U21 vs Ukraine U21
Ukraine U21
2-1
win
27/03/2018
Iran vs Algeria
Iran
2-1
win
26/03/2018
Cadiz vs Huesca
Huesca
1-1
win
26/03/2018
Wales vs Uruguay
Wales
0-1
LOSE
26/03/2018
Finland vs Malta
Finland
5-0
win
25/03/2018
Skive vs Brabrand
Brabrand
1-1
win
25/03/2018
Matera vs Bisceglie
Matera
2-1
win
25/03/2018
Figueirense vs Hercilio Luz
Figueirense
1-0
DRAW
24/03/2018
Cuneo vs Pontedera
Pontedera
0-2
win
24/03/2018
Chico FC vs Santa Fe
Chico FC
3-1
win
24/03/2018
Aberystwyth vs Barry Town
Barry Town
0-2
win
23/03/2018
Lithuania U21 vs Finland U21
Finland U21
0-2
win
24/03/2018
Sturt Lions vs North Eastern Metro Stars
North Eastern Metro Stars
0-1
DRAW
23/03/2018
Albania U21 vs Slovakia U21
Slovakia U21
2-3
win
23/03/2018
Bucaramanga vs Atletico Nacional
Bucaramanga
0-0
win
22/03/2018
Netherlands U21 vs Belgium U21
Belgium U21
1-4
win
22/03/2018
Slovenia U21 vs Ukraine U21
Ukraine U21
2-3
win
21/03/2018
Altonaer FC 93 vs Hannover 96 II
Hannover 96 II
0-1
win
21/03/2018
FSV Luckenwalde vs Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
1-4
win
21/03/2018
Triestina vs Pordenone Calcio
Triestina
1-1
LOSE
20/03/2018
Truro City vs Havant and Waterlooville
Truro City
1-0
win
20/03/2018
Northampton Town vs Shrewsbury Town
Northampton Town
1-1
win
21/03/2018
Caxias vs Avenida
Avenida
2-2
win
19/03/2018
Sepsi OSK vs FC Voluntari
FC Voluntari
2-2
win
19/03/2018
Limerick vs Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
0-1
DRAW
19/03/2018
Winterthur vs Servette
Winterthur
1-1
win
19/03/2018
River Plate vs Belgrano
Belgrano
3-1
LOSE
18/03/2018
Sampdoria vs Inter
Inter
0-5
win
18/03/2018
Chemnitzer FC vs Werder Bremen II
Chemnitzer FC
2-1
win
17/03/2018
Rosenborg vs Kristiansund BK
Kristiansund BK
2-2
win
18/03/2018
Leon vs Lobos de la BUAP
Lobos de la BUAP
2-2
win
18/03/2018
Atlanta United vs Vancouver Whitecaps
Atlanta United
4-1
win
17/03/2018
Adelaide City vs West Adelaide
Adelaide City
4-0
win
16/03/2018
FC Liefering vs Floridsdorfer AC
FC Liefering
1-0
LOSE
16/03/2018
Mainz 05 II vs TSV Schott Mainz
Mainz 05 II
2-0
win
15/03/2018
The Strongest vs Club Atletico Penarol
Club Atletico Penarol
1-0
win
15/03/2018
Lyon vs CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow
2-3
win
15/03/2018
Lokomotiv Moscow vs Atletico Madrid
Atletico Madrid
1-5
win
14/03/2018
FC Tokyo vs Albirex Niigata
FC Tokyo
1-0
win
14/03/2018
Uniao da Madeira vs Benfica B
Benfica B
0-4
win
14/03/2018
Juventus vs Atalanta
Juventus
2-0
win
13/03/2018
Dumbarton vs Brechin City
Dumbarton
1-0
DRAW
13/03/2018
AIK vs Oerebro
AIK
2-0
win
13/03/2018
NK Lokomotiva vs Hajduk Split
NK Lokomotiva
1-1
win
12/03/2018
St. Patrick's Athletic vs Dundalk
St. Patricks Athletic
0-0
win
12/03/2018
Jong AZ Alkmaar vs Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
0-0
win
12/03/2018
Helmond Sport vs FC Den Bosch
Helmond Sport
3-1
win
11/03/2018
Duisburg vs Fortuna Duesseldorf
Fortuna Duesseldorf
1-2
win
11/03/2018
Slavia Prague vs Sigma Olomouc
Slavia Prague
3-1
win
11/03/2018
Zaragoza vs Lorca FC
Zaragoza
3-1
win
10/03/2018
Leyton Orient vs Ebbsfleet United
Ebbsfleet United
1-1
win
10/03/2018
Besiktas vs Genclerbirligi
Genclerbirligi
1-0
win
10/03/2018
Bari vs Pro Vercelli
Bari
2-2
LOSE
10/03/2018
Sorrento vs Forrestfield United SC
Forrestfield United SC
4-3
LOSE
09/03/2018
Grenoble vs Marseille Consolat
Marseille Consolat
0-0
win
09/03/2018
Dynamo Dresden vs FC Heidenheim
Dynamo Dresden
3-2
win
08/03/2018
Rampla Juniors vs CD UT Cajamarca
Rampla Juniors
4-0
win
09/03/2018
Sport Huancayo vs Union Espanola
Sport Huancayo
3-0
win
08/03/2018
Atletico Madrid vs Lokomotiv Moscow
Atletico Madrid
3-0
win
07/03/2018
Botev Plovdiv vs Vitosha Bistritsa
Botev Plovdiv
3-0
win
07/03/2018
Nacional vs FC Porto B
FC Porto B
6-0
LOSE
07/03/2018
Portuguesa RJ vs Nova Iguacu
Portuguesa RJ
2-1
win
06/03/2018
Queens Park Rangers vs Derby County
Queens Park Rangers
1-1
win
06/03/2018
Sao Bento vs Ituano FC
Ituano FC
0-1
win
06/03/2018
Norwich City vs Nottingham Forest
Nottingham Forest
0-0
win
05/03/2018
Curzon vs Gainsborough
POSTPONED
05/03/2018
Celta Vigo vs Las Palmas
Las Palmas
2-1
win
05/03/2018
Union La Calera vs Curico Unido
Curico Unido
0-0
win
04/03/2018
AGF vs FC Koebenhavn
FC Koebenhavn
0-1
win
04/03/2018
Benevento vs Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
0-0
win
04/03/2018
Brighton & Hove Albion vs Arsenal
Brighton & Hove Albion
2-1
win
03/03/2018
Lazio vs Juventus
Juventus
0-1
win
03/03/2018
Perth vs Sorrento
Perth
2-1
win
03/03/2018
Ternana vs Cremonese
Ternana
2-1
win
02/03/2018
Werder Bremen II vs Hansa Rostock
Werder Bremen II
1-1
win
02/03/2018
FC Volendam vs FC Eindhoven
FC Volendam
3-2
DRAW
02/03/2018
Palestino vs Audax Italiano
Audax Italiano
1-1
win
01/03/2018
FC Nordsjaelland vs Silkeborg
FC Nordsjaelland
3-1
win
01/03/2018
Real Garcilaso vs Santos FC
Real Garcilaso
2-0
win
28/02/2018
Puskas FC Academy vs Zalaegerszeg
Zalaegerszeg
1-0
win
28/02/2018
Juventus vs Atalanta
Juventus
1-0
DRAW
28/02/2018
Paris Saint Germain vs Marseille
Paris Saint Germain
3-0
win
27/02/2018
TNS vs Bala Town
POSTPONED
27/02/2018
Brackley Town vs Stockport
Stockport
0-0
win
27/02/2018
Albion Rovers vs Arbroath
Arbroath
0-0
win
26/02/2018
Talleres vs Argentinos Juniors
Talleres
2-0
win
27/02/2018
Santamarina vs San Martin de Tucuman
San Martin de Tucuman
1-2
win
26/02/2018
Bulleen Lions vs South Melbourne
South Melbourne
1-1
LOSE
25/02/2018
Cibalia vs Rudes
POSTPONED
25/02/2018
Hellas Verona vs Torino
Hellas Verona
2-1
win
25/02/2018
Tenerife vs Lugo
Tenerife
3-1
win
24/02/2018
Famalicao vs Sporting Covilha
Famalicao
1-0
win
24/02/2018
Patrocinense vs Villa Nova AC
Patrocinense
2-0
win
24/02/2018
SC Heerenveen vs Excelsior
Excelsior
0-1
win
24/02/2018
Port Melbourne Sharks SC vs Heidelberg United
Heidelberg United
0-1
DRAW
23/02/2018
Spezia vs Salernitana
Spezia
3-0
win
23/02/2018
Lens vs Clermont Foot
Clermont Foot
0-1
win
23/02/2018
Atletico Nacional vs America de Cali
Atletico Nacional
2-0
win
22/02/2018
El Nacional vs San Jose
El Nacional
3-2
DRAW
22/02/2018
Lokomotiv Moscow vs Nice
Lokomotiv Moscow
1-0
win
22/02/2018
Portuguesa vs Audax Sao Paulo
Audax Sao Paulo
1-1
win
21/02/2018
Sevilla vs Manchester United
Sevilla
0-0
win
22/02/2018
Jorge Wilstermann vs Vasco da Gama
Jorge Wilstermann
4-0
win
20/02/2018
Barnsley vs Burton Albion
Barnsley
1-2
LOSE
20/02/2018
Aston Villa vs Preston North End
Preston North End
1-1
win
20/02/2018
Concord Rangers vs East Thurrock United
East Thurrock United
1-1
win
19/02/2018
Tondela vs Sporting CP
Tondela
1-2
win
19/02/2018
Genclerbirligi vs Goztepe
Genclerbirligi
3-0
win
19/02/2018
Jong Ajax vs FC Oss
Jong Ajax
2-0
win
18/02/2018
Inverness CT vs Crusaders
Inverness CT
3-2
win
18/02/2018
Atletico Madrid vs Athletic Bilbao
Atletico Madrid
2-0
win
18/02/2018
Hamilton Academical vs Rangers
Rangers
3-5
win
17/02/2018
IFK Gothenburg vs Varbergs BoIS FC
Varbergs BoIS FC
1-0
win
17/02/2018
Boston United vs Leamington
Boston United
0-1
LOSE
17/02/2018
Lorient vs Auxerre
Lorient
1-3
LOSE
16/02/2018
FC Nordsjaelland vs OB
FC Nordsjaelland
2-1
win
16/02/2018
RKC Waalwijk vs Cambuur
RKC Waalwijk
0-0
win
16/02/2018
GFC Ajaccio vs Reims
Reims
1-2
win
15/02/2018
Ludogorets Razgrad vs AC Milan
AC Milan
0-3
win
15/02/2018
Marseille vs Braga
Marseille
3-0
win
15/02/2018
Borussia Dortmund vs Atalanta
Borussia Dortmund
3-2
win
14/02/2018
Batatais vs Taubate
Taubate
1-1
win
14/02/2018
Ferroviaria vs Santo Andre
Ferroviaria
2-1
win
15/02/2018
Vasco da Gama vs Jorge Wilstermann
Vasco da Gama
4-0
win
13/02/2018
Wigan Athletic vs Blackpool
Blackpool
0-2
win
13/02/2018
Oldham Athletic vs Milton Keynes Dons
Oldham Athletic
1-0
win
13/02/2018
Al Hilal vs Al-Ain
Al-Ain
0-0
win
12/02/2018
Robur Siena vs Carrarese
Carrarese
0-0
win
12/02/2018
PAOK Thessaloniki FC vs AE Larissa
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
3-0
win
12/02/2018
Western Pride U20 vs Olympic FC U20
Western Pride U20
4-1
win
11/02/2018
Parma Calcio 1913 vs Perugia
Parma Calcio 1913
1-1
LOSE
11/02/2018
Belenenses vs Aves
Aves
2-5
win
11/02/2018
Erzgebirge Aue vs Ingolstadt
Erzgebirge Aue
0-0
win
10/02/2018
Boston United vs Curzon
Curzon
3-3
win
10/02/2018
Avellino vs Cesena
Cesena
1-1
win
10/02/2018
Alfreton Town vs Tamworth
Alfreton Town
2-1
win
09/02/2018
Bisceglie vs Lecce
Lecce
1-2
win
09/02/2018
Sao Bento vs Linense
Linense
2-2
win
09/02/2018
Bochum vs Darmstadt
Bochum
2-1
win
08/02/2018
ADO Den Haag vs Vitesse
ADO Den Haag
1-0
win
08/02/2018
Sampaio Correa vs Salgueiro
Sampaio Correa
4-0
win
08/02/2018
Feyenoord vs FC Groningen
Feyenoord
3-0
win
07/02/2018
Fenerbahce vs Giresunspor
Giresunspor
2-1
win
08/02/2018
Sinop vs Goias
Sinop
0-1
LOSE
08/02/2018
Atlas vs Jaibos Tampico Madero
Jaibos Tampico Madero
1-2
win
06/02/2018
Falkirk vs Brechin City
Falkirk
3-1
win
06/02/2018
IFK Norrkoeping vs Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
1-1
win
06/02/2018
Chennaiyin FC vs Bengaluru FC
Chennaiyin FC
1-3
LOSE
06/02/2018
Agropecuario vs Quilmes
Quilmes
1-1
win
05/02/2018
Jong AZ Alkmaar vs FC Oss
Jong AZ Alkmaar
3-1
win
05/02/2018
Jong PSV vs MVV Maastricht
Jong PSV
1-0
win
04/02/2018
Bologna vs Fiorentina
Fiorentina
1-2
win
04/02/2018
Tondela vs Moreirense
Moreirense
1-2
win
04/02/2018
Juventus vs Sassuolo
Juventus
7-0
win
03/02/2018
FC Heidenheim vs St. Pauli
St. Pauli
3-1
LOSE
03/02/2018
Dover vs Leyton Orient
Leyton Orient
3-4
win
03/02/2018
Kilmarnock vs Celtic
Kilmarnock
1-0
win
02/02/2018
Marseille vs Metz
Marseille
6-3
win
02/02/2018
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas vs Clermont Foot
Clermont Foot
0-2
win
02/02/2018
FC Volendam vs Fortuna Sittard
FC Volendam
2-0
win
02/02/2018
Oriente Petrolero vs Jorge Wilstermann
Jorge Wilstermann
1-2
win
01/02/2018
Willem II vs Roda JC Kerkrade
Roda JC Kerkrade
2-2
win
31/01/2018
OB vs Odds Ballklubb
Odds Ballklubb
1-3
win
31/01/2018
Feyenoord vs PSV Eindhoven
Feyenoord
2-0
win
01/02/2018
Chapecoense AF vs Nacional
Nacional
0-1
win
30/01/2018
Kashiwa Reysol vs Muang Thong United
Kashiwa Reysol
3-0
win
30/01/2018
Braga vs Aves
Braga
2-0
win
30/01/2018
Atalanta vs Juventus
Juventus
0-1
win
29/01/2018
Celta Vigo vs Real Betis
Celta Vigo
3-2
win
29/01/2018
Pacos de Ferreira vs Feirense
Feirense
2-1
LOSE
29/01/2018
Belenenses vs Benfica
Belenenses
1-1
win
28/01/2018
IFK Mariehamn vs Klubi 04
IFK Mariehamn
4-2
DRAW
28/01/2018
Arezzo vs Piacenza
Piacenza
1-2
win
28/01/2018
Crotone vs Cagliari
Cagliari
1-1
win
27/01/2018
Barnsley vs Fulham
Fulham
1-3
win
27/01/2018
Aalen vs Chemnitzer FC
Aalen
3-2
win
27/01/2018
Alma Juventus Fano vs FeralpiSalo
Alma Juventus Fano
1-1
win
26/01/2018
FC Dordrecht vs FC Oss
FC Dordrecht
2-0
win
26/01/2018
Besiktas vs Kasimpasa
Kasimpasa
2-1
win
26/01/2018
Telstar vs Jong AZ Alkmaar
Jong AZ Alkmaar
2-1
win
25/01/2018
Nova Iguacu vs Volta Redonda
Volta Redonda
2-0
LOSE
25/01/2018
Club Brugge vs Oostende
Oostende
3-2
win
25/01/2018
Bragantino vs Sao Bento
Bragantino
0-1
LOSE
25/01/2018
Monterrey vs Correcaminos de la UAT
Monterrey
3-1
win
24/01/2018
Anderlecht vs Waasland-Beveren
Waasland-Beveren
2-2
win
25/01/2018
Independiente vs Rosario Central
Rosario Central
1-1
win
23/01/2018
Nantes vs Auxerre
Auxerre
3-4
win
23/01/2018
Nuernberg vs Jahn Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
2-2
win
23/01/2018
Equatorial Guinea vs Nigeria
Nigeria
1-3
win
22/01/2018
Jong AZ Alkmaar vs FC Den Bosch
Jong AZ Alkmaar
1-1
win
22/01/2018
Swansea City vs Liverpool
Swansea City
1-0
win
22/01/2018
RW Erfurt vs Magdeburg
RW Erfurt
3-1
win
21/01/2018
Villanovense vs Las Palmas B
Las Palmas B
0-0
win
21/01/2018
Lazio vs ChievoVerona
Lazio
5-1
win
22/01/2018
Santos vs Monarcas Morelia
Santos
1-0
win
20/01/2018
Aldershot Town vs Ebbsfleet United
Ebbsfleet United
0-0
win
20/01/2018
Queens Park Rangers vs Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough
0-3
win
20/01/2018
Portimonense vs Braga
Braga
1-2
win
19/01/2018
Northeast United FC vs Chennaiyin FC
Northeast United FC
3-1
win
19/01/2018
Caen vs Marseille
Marseille
0-2
win
19/01/2018
FC Emmen vs RKC Waalwijk
FC Emmen
2-1
win
18/01/2018
Eastern Sports Club vs Kitchee
Kitchee
1-8
win
18/01/2018
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr vs Esteghlal Khuzestan
Esteghlal Khuzestan
1-1
win
18/01/2018
Zob Ahan vs Sanat Naft Abadan
Zob Ahan
2-1
win
17/01/2018
Madureira RJ vs Macae
Macae
2-2
win
17/01/2018
Espanyol vs Barcelona
Espanyol
1-0
win
16/01/2018
Leicester City vs Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
2-0
LOSE
16/01/2018
Harrogate vs St.Albans
Harrogate
5-0
win
16/01/2018
Clermont Foot vs Valenciennes
Valenciennes
3-0
LOSE
15/01/2018
Manchester United vs Stoke City
Manchester United
3-0
win
14/01/2018
Uniao da Madeira vs Braga B
Braga B
1-1
win
14/01/2018
Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
1-1
win
14/01/2018
Fuenlabrada vs CF Talavera de la Reina
Fuenlabrada
6-0
win
13/01/2018
Augsburg vs Hamburger SV
Augsburg
1-0
win
13/01/2018
Carmarthen vs Cardiff Met University
Cardiff Met University
0-2
win
13/01/2018
Almeria vs Gimnastic
Gimnastic
1-1
win
12/01/2018
Brest vs AC Ajaccio
AC Ajaccio
2-3
win
12/01/2018
Creteil vs Marseille Consolat
Marseille Consolat
1-1
win
12/01/2018
Cambuur vs De Graafschap
Cambuur
3-2
win
11/01/2018
Paykan vs Sepidrood Rasht
Sepidrood Rasht
0-0
win
11/01/2018
Atromitos vs Asteras Tripolis
Asteras Tripolis
1-0
LOSE
11/01/2018
Sevilla vs Cadiz
Cadiz
2-1
win
10/01/2018
Macae vs America RJ
America RJ
3-3
win
10/01/2018
Jordan U23 vs Saudi Arabia U23
Jordan U23
2-2
win
09/01/2018
Charlton Athletic vs Oxford United
Oxford United
1-1
win
09/01/2018
Tiverton vs Kettering Town FC
POSTPONED
09/01/2018
Carrick Rangers vs Linfield
Carrick Rangers
0-1
win
08/01/2018
Lens vs Boulogne
Lens
2-2
LOSE
08/01/2018
Estoril vs Feirense
Feirense
0-2
win
08/01/2018
Apollon Smirnis vs Atromitos
Atromitos
0-3
win
07/01/2018
Sporting CP vs Maritimo
Sporting CP
5-0
win
07/01/2018
CD Lealtad vs SD Amorebieta
CD Lealtad
0-0
win
07/01/2018
UE Olot vs Hercules
UE Olot
1-1
win
07/01/2018
Pachuca vs Pumas
Pumas
2-3
win
06/01/2018
Benevento vs Sampdoria
Benevento
3-2
win
06/01/2018
Braintree Town vs East Thurrock United
Braintree Town
4-0
win
05/01/2018
ChievoVerona vs Udinese
ChievoVerona
1-1
win
05/01/2018
Liverpool vs Everton
Everton
2-1
win
05/01/2018
Prestatyn Town FC vs TNS
Prestatyn Town FC
1-4
LOSE
04/01/2018
Spennymoor Town FC vs Gainsborough
Gainsborough
0-0
win
04/01/2018
Celta Vigo vs Barcelona
Celta Vigo
1-1
win
03/01/2018
Feirense vs FC Porto
Feirense
1-2
win
03/01/2018
Aves vs Moreirense
Moreirense
1-2
win
03/01/2018
Rio Ave vs Pacos de Ferreira
Rio Ave
4-2
win
02/01/2018
East Fife vs Raith Rovers
Raith Rovers
2-3
win
02/01/2018
West Ham United vs West Bromwich Albion
West Ham United
2-1
win
02/01/2018
Bala Town vs TNS
TNS
0-3
win
01/01/2018
Hartlepool United vs Gateshead FC
Gateshead FC
2-2
win
01/01/2018
Rotherham United vs Blackburn Rovers
Blackburn Rovers
1-1
LOSE
01/01/2018
AFC Wimbledon vs Southend United
AFC Wimbledon
2-0
win
21/02/2017
Derby County vs Burton Albion
Burton Albion
0-0
win
21/02/2017
Caen vs Nancy
Caen
1-0
win
21/02/2017
Bayer Leverkusen vs Atletico Madrid
Atletico Madrid
2-4
win
20/02/2017
Hellas Verona vs S.P.A.L. 2013
S.P.A.L. 2013
0-0
win
20/02/2017
Djurgardens vs Degerfors
Djurgardens
1-2
Fail
20/02/2017
Trabzonspor vs Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
0-0
win
19/02/2017
Sampdoria vs Cagliari
Cagliari
1-1
win
19/02/2017
Chievo vs Napoli
Napoli
1-3
win
19/02/2017
Bologna vs Inter Milan
Inter Milan
0-1
win
18/02/2017
Real Madrid vs RCD Espanyol
Real Madrid
2-0
Draw
18/02/2017
Sevilla vs Eibar
Sevilla
2-0
win
18/02/2017
Atalanta vs Crotone
Crotone
1-0
win
17/02/2017
SC Bastia vs AS Monaco
SC Bastia
1-1
win
17/02/2017
Augsburg vs Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
1-3
win
17/02/2017
Juventus vs Palermo
Juventus
4-1
win
16/02/2017
AZ Alkmaar vs Lyon
Lyon
1-4
win
16/02/2017
Olympiacos vs Osmanlispor
Osmanlispor
0-0
win
16/02/2017
Celta Vigo vs Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
0-1
win
15/02/2017
Sporting Braga B vs Vizela
Sporting Braga B
5-0
win
15/02/2017
CD Aves vs Gil Vicente
Vicente
1-1
win
15/02/2017
Freamunde vs Famalicao
Freamunde
1-0
win
14/02/2017
Leeds United vs Bristol City
Leeds United
2-1
win
14/02/2017
Fulham vs Nottingham
Fulham
3-2
Draw
14/02/2017
Brighton & Hove vs Ipswich Town
Ipswich Town
1-1
win
13/02/2017
Gaziantepspor vs Adanaspor
Gaziantepspor
1-0
win
13/02/2017
Lens vs Clermont Foot
Lens
3-1
win
13/02/2017
Strasbourg vs US Orleans
Strasbourg
3-2
win
12/02/2017
Sassuolo vs Chievo
Chievo
1-3
win
12/02/2017
Inter Milan vs Empoli
Inter Milan
2-0
win
12/02/2017
Swansea City vs Leicester City
Swansea City
2-0
win
11/02/2017
Fiorentina vs Udinese
Fiorentina
3-0
win
11/02/2017
Liverpool vs Tottenham
Liverpool
2-0
win
11/02/2017
Sunderland vs Southampton
Southampton
0-4
win
10/02/2017
Telstar vs Achilles 29
Telstar
1-1
Lose
10/02/2017
Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Kaiserslautern
Kaiserslautern
1-1
Draw
10/02/2017
Sheffield Wednesday vs Birmingham City
Sheffield Wed
3-0
win
09/02/2017
Atletico Mineiro vs Joinville
Atletico Mineiro
2-0
win
09/02/2017
Xanthi FC vs PAOK
PAOK
1-2
win
09/02/2017
Vizela vs Sporting Lisbon B
Vizela
2-1
win
08/02/2017
Alaves vs Celta Vigo
Alaves
1-0
win
08/02/2017
Bologna vs AC Milan
AC Milan
0-1
win
08/02/2017
Crotone vs Juventus
Juventus
0-2
win
07/02/2017
Bayern Munchen vs VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
1-0
win
07/02/2017
Astoria Walldorf vs Arminia Bielefeld
Astoria
1-1
win
07/02/2017
AS Roma vs Fiorentina
AS Roma
4-0
win
06/02/2017
VfB Stuttgart vs Fortuna Dusseldorf
VfB Stuttgart
2-0
win
06/02/2017
Maritimo vs Moreirense
Maritimo
1-0
win
06/02/2017
Trapani vs Avellino
Atalanta
2-0
win
05/02/2017
Pescara vs Lazio
Lazio
2-6
win
05/02/2017
Empoli vs Torino
Empoli
1-1
win
03/02/2017
Hull City vs Liverpool
Hull City
2-0
win
03/02/2017
Everton vs Bournemouth
Everton
6-3
win
03/02/2017
Chelsea vs Arsenal
Chelsea
3-1
win
01/02/2017
Blackburn Rovers vs Leeds United
Leeds
1-2
win
01/02/2017
Pescara vs Fiorentina
Fiorentina
1-2
win
01/02/2017
Stoke City vs Everton
Everton
1-1
Draw
31/01/2017
Inter Milan vs Lazio
Inter Milan
1-2
Fail
31/01/2017
Marseille vs Lyon
Lyon
1-1
win
31/01/2017
Barnsley vs Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
1-3
win
30/01/2017
Jong Ajax vs Almere City
Jong Ajax
6-3
win
30/01/2017
Spezia vs Latina
Spezia
3-2
win
30/01/2017
Vitoria Guimaraes B vs Freamunde
Vitoria
2-1
win
29/01/2017
Udinese vs AC Milan
Udinese
2-1
win
29/01/2017
Sampdoria vs AS Roma
Sampdoria
3-2
win
29/01/2017
Sassuolo vs Juventus
Juventus
0-2
win
25/01/2017
AS Monaco vs Nancy
Nancy
1-0
win
25/01/2017
Juventus vs AC Milan
AC Milan
2-1
Draw
25/01/2017
Liverpool vs Southampton
Southampton
0-1
win
24/01/2017
Napoli vs Fiorentina
Napoli
1-0
Draw
24/01/2017
Reading vs Fulham
Reading
1-0
win
24/01/2017
Brighton & Hove vs Cardiff City
Brighton & Hove
1-0
win
23/01/2017
Benfica B vs Varzim
Varzim
1-2
win
23/01/2017
Jong Ajax vs Almere City
Postponed
-
Postponed
23/01/2017
Zimbabwe vs Tunisia
Tunisia
2-4
win
22/01/2017
Genoa vs Crotone
Crotone
2-2
win
22/01/2017
Palermo vs Inter Milan
Inter Milan
0-1
Draw
22/01/2017
Chelsea vs Hull City
Chelsea
2-0
win
21/01/2017
Stoke City vs Manchester United
Stoke City
1-1
win
21/01/2017
Liverpool vs Swansea City
Swansea
2-3
win
21/01/2017
Bournemouth AFC vs Watford
Watford
2-2
win
19/01/2017
Gaziantepspor vs Osmanlispor
Gaziantepspor
2-0
win
19/01/2017
Panathinaikos vs Platanias
Panathinaikos
2-1
Draw
19/01/2017
Senegal vs Zimbabwe
Senegal
2-0
win
18/01/2017
Sassuolo vs Cesena
Sassuolo
1-2
Fail
18/01/2017
Newcastle United vs Birmingham City
Newcastle
3-1
win
18/01/2017
Southampton vs Norwich City
Southampton
1-0
Draw
16/01/2017
DR Congo vs Morocco
DR Congo
1-0
win
16/01/2017
Cote d Ivoire vs Togo
Togo
0-0
win
16/01/2017
Torino vs AC Milan
AC Milan
2-2
win
15/01/2017
Everton vs Manchester City
Everton
4-0
win
15/01/2017
Iceland vs Chile
Chile
0-1
win
15/01/2017
Udinese vs AS Roma
AS Roma
0-1
win
12/01/2017
Celta Vigo vs Valencia
Celta Vigo
2-1
win
12/01/2017
AC Milan vs Torino
AC Milan
2-1
win
12/01/2017
Adelaide United vs Melbourne City
Adelaide United
2-1
win
10/01/2017
Atletico Madrid vs Las Palmas
Las Palmas
2-3
win
10/01/2017
Napoli vs Spezia
Spezia
3-1
Draw
10/01/2017
Manchester United vs Hull City
Hull City
2-0
win
09/01/2017
Werder Bremen vs Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher
1-1
win
09/01/2017
Panathinaikos vs Kerkyra
Kerkyra
1-0
win
09/01/2017
Morocco vs Finland
Finland
0-1
win
08/01/2017
Chievo vs Atalanta
Atalanta
1-4
win
08/01/2017
Villarreal vs Barcelona
Barcelona
1-1
Fail
08/01/2017
Real Betis vs Leganes
Real Betis
2-0
win
07/01/2017
Manchester United vs Reading
Manchester United
4-0
win
07/01/2017
Las Palmas vs Sporting Gijon
Las Palmas
1-0
Draw
07/01/2017
Napoli vs Sampdoria
Napoli
2-1
win
06/01/2017
Almeria vs Getafe
Getafe
0-1
win
06/01/2017
Real Valladolid vs Reus Deportiu
Valladolid
1-0
win
06/01/2017
West Ham vs Manchester City
Manchester City
0-5
win
05/01/2017
Cameroon vs DR Congo
Cameroon
2-0
win
05/01/2017
Almere City vs Groningen
Groningen
2-3
win
05/01/2017
Doncaster Rovers vs Portsmouth
Doncaster
3-1
win
04/01/2017
FC Arouca vs Varzim
FC Arouca
3-0
win
04/01/2017
Real Madrid vs Sevilla
Real Madrid
3-0
win
04/01/2017
AD Alcorcon vs Cordoba
Cordoba
0-0
win
03/01/2017
Belenenses vs Feirense
Feirense
2-2
win
03/01/2017
Las Palmas vs Atletico Madrid
Atletico Madrid
0-2
win
03/01/2017
Osasuna vs Eibar
Eibar
0-3
win
02/01/2017
West Ham vs Manchester United
Manchester United
0-2
win
02/01/2017
Everton vs Southampton
Everton
3-0
win
02/01/2017
Sunderland vs Liverpool
Sunderland
2-2
win
01/01/2017
Halifax Town vs Darlington
Darlington
0 : 0
Draw
01/01/2017
Southport vs Wrexham
Southport
0 : 0
win
01/01/2017
York City vs North Ferriby
North Ferriby
0 : 3/4
win
Previous match performance

payment accepted with credit card and paypal
© www.soccertipsguides.com , All Rights Reserved.