PREVIOUS MATCH PERFORMANCE

DATE EVENT
SELECTION
SCORE
SERVICE
31/12/2016
Derby County vs Wigan
Derby County
0-0
Fail
31/12/2016
Swansea City vs Bournemouth
Bournemouth
0-3
win
31/12/2016
Leicester City vs West Ham
Leicester
1-0
win
30/12/2016
Ternana vs Ascoli Picchio
Ascoli
0-1
win
30/12/2016
Latina vs Avellino
Avellino
0-0
win
30/12/2016
Reading vs Fulham
Fulham
-
Postponed
28/12/2016
Partick Thistle vs Dundee
Partick Thistle
2-0
win
28/12/2016
Inverness vs Motherwell
Motherwell
1-2
win
28/12/2016
Spezia vs Vicenza
Vicenza
0-0
win
27/12/2016
Heart of Midlothian vs Kilmarnock
Heart
4-0
win
27/12/2016
Derby County vs Birmingham City
Derby County
1-0
win
27/12/2016
Eastleigh vs Boreham Wood
Boreham
2-2
win
26/12/2016
Brentford vs Cardiff City
Cardiff
2-2
win
26/12/2016
Leicester City vs Everton
Everton
0-2
win
26/12/2016
Burnley vs Middlesbrough
Burnley
1-0
win
25/12/2016
Antalyaspor vs Kasimpasa
Antalyaspor
2-1
win
25/12/2016
Caykur Rizespor vs Osmanlispor
Osmanlispor
0-1
win
25/12/2016
Akhisar Belediyespor vs Konyaspor
Konyaspor
1-0
Fail
24/12/2016
Brescia vs Pro Vercelli
Brescia
2-1
win
24/12/2016
Ascoli Picchio vs Bari
Bari
1-1
Draw
24/12/2016
Carpi vs Hellas Verona
Carpi
1-1
Draw
23/12/2016
Como vs Arezzo
Arezzo
2-3
win
23/12/2016
Teramo vs Lumezzane
Lumezzane
1-1
win
23/12/2016
Olbia Calcio vs Renate
Renate
1-2
win
22/12/2016
Fiorentina vs Napoli
Fiorentina
3-3
win
22/12/2016
Torino vs Genoa
Torino
1-0
win
22/12/2016
Cagliari vs Sassuolo
Cagliari
4-3
win
21/12/2016
Dijon vs Toulouse
Dijon
2-0
win
21/12/2016
SC Bastia vs Marseille
Marseille
1-2
win
21/12/2016
Lyon vs Angers
Lyon
2-0
win
20/12/2016
KV Mechelen vs Sporting Charleroi
Mechelen
1-0
win
20/12/2016
Waasland Beveren vs Sint-Truidense
Waasland
3-1
win
20/12/2016
Hamburger SV vs Schalke 04
Hamburger
2-1
win
19/12/2016
Jong FC Utrecht vs Telstar
Jong FC Utrecht
2-1
win
19/12/2016
Hellas Verona vs Virtus Entella
Verona
1-0
win
19/12/2016
Maritimo vs Feirense
Maritimo
2-0
win
18/12/2016
Genoa vs Palermo
Genoa
3-4
Fail
18/12/2016
Pescara vs Bologna
Bologna
0-3
win
18/12/2016
Chievo vs Sampdoria
Chievo
2-1
win
17/12/2016
Empoli vs Cagliari
Empoli
2-0
win
17/12/2016
W.B.A vs Manchester United
Manchester United
0-2
win
17/12/2016
West Ham vs Hull City
West Ham
1-0
win
16/12/2016
Le Havre vs Tours
Tours
0-2
win
16/12/2016
Erzgebirge Aue vs Fortuna Dusseldorf
Fortuna Dusseldorf
0-0
Draw
16/12/2016
Union Berlin vs Greuther Furth
Greuther Furth
1-1
win
15/12/2016
Saba Qom vs Naft Tehran
Naft Tehran
0-1
win
15/12/2016
Partizan Belgrade vs Spartak Subotica
Partizan Belgrade
2-0
win
15/12/2016
Coventry City vs Sheffield United
Sheffield United
1-2
win
14/12/2016
Leixoes vs CD Tondela
Leixoes
2-1
win
14/12/2016
Crystal Palace vs Manchester United
Manchester United
1-2
win
14/12/2016
Middlesbrough vs Liverpool
Liverpool
0-3
win
13/12/2016
Norwich City vs Aston Villa
Norwich
1-0
win
13/12/2016
Bournemouth AFC vs Leicester City
Bournemouth
1-0
win
13/12/2016
Bristol City vs Brentford
Brentford
0-1
win
12/12/2016
VfB Stuttgart vs Hannover 96
Hannover
1-2
win
12/12/2016
Villarreal vs Atletico Madrid
Villarreal
3-0
win
12/12/2016
AS Roma vs AC Milan
AS Roma
1-0
win
09/12/2016
Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Nurnberg
Nurnberg
0-2
win
09/12/2016
FC Heidenheim vs Union Berlin
Heidenheim
3-0
win
09/12/2016
Brighton & Hove Albion vs Leeds United
Brighton & Hove
2-0
win
08/12/2016
Qarabag FK vs Fiorentina
Fiorentina
1-2
win
08/12/2016
Konyaspor vs KAA Gent
KAA Gent
0-1
win
08/12/2016
Sporting Braga vs Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
2-4
win
07/12/2016
Bayer Leverkusen vs AS Monaco
Bayer Leverkusen
3-0
win
07/12/2016
Bradford City vs Cambridge United
Bradford
1-0
win
07/12/2016
Tottenham Hotspur vs CSKA Moscow
Tottenham
3-1
win
06/12/2016
Benfica vs Napoli
Napoli
1-2
win
06/12/2016
PSV Eindhoven vs Rostov FK
Rostov
0-0
win
06/12/2016
Doncaster Rovers vs Blackpool
Blackpool
1-1
win
05/12/2016
Silkeborg vs Sonderjyske
Silkeborg
1-1
Draw
05/12/2016
Lincoln City vs Oldham Athletic
Lincoln
3-2
win
05/12/2016
Udinese vs Bologna
Udinese
1-0
win
04/12/2016
Sassuolo vs Empoli
Sassuolo
3-0
win
04/12/2016
Fiorentina vs Palermo
Palermo
2-1
win
04/12/2016
AC Milan vs Crotone
Crotone
2-1
win
03/12/2016
Tottenham vs Swansea City
Tottenham
5-0
win
03/12/2016
W.B.A vs Watford
Watford
3-1
Fail
03/12/2016
Barcelona vs Real Madrid
Real Madrid
1-1
win
01/12/2016
Racing Santander vs Athletic Bilbao
Athletic Bilbao
1-2
Draw
01/12/2016
Odense BK vs Esbjerg
Esbjerg
0-1
win
01/12/2016
Kryliya Sovetov vs Spartak Moscow
Kryliya
4-0
win
30/11/2016
CD Toledo vs Villarreal
Villarreal
0-3
win
30/11/2016
Cordoba vs Malaga
Cordoba
2-0
win
30/11/2016
Granada vs Osasuna
Granada
1-0
win
29/11/2016
Lille vs Caen
Lille
4-2
win
29/11/2016
Lorient vs Rennes
Lorient
2-1
win
29/11/2016
Torino vs Pisa
Pisa
0-0
win
28/11/2016
Midtjylland vs Odense BK
Midtjylland
1-0
Draw
28/11/2016
Sporting Braga vs Feirense
Sporting Braga
6-2
win
28/11/2016
Salernitana vs Pro Vercelli
Pro Vercelli
1-1
win
27/11/2016
Manchester United vs West Ham United
Manchester United
1-1
Fail
27/11/2016
Watford vs Stoke City
Stoke City
0-1
win
27/11/2016
Palermo vs Lazio
Lazio
0-1
win
26/11/2016
Montpellier vs Nancy
Nancy
0-0
win
26/11/2016
AS Monaco vs Marseille
AS Monaco
4-0
win
26/11/2016
Hull City vs W.B.A
Hull City
1-1
Draw
25/11/2016
SC Freiburg vs RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
1-4
win
25/11/2016
Rennes vs Toulouse
Rennes
1-0
win
25/11/2016
Barnsley vs Nottingham
Nottingham
2-5
win
24/11/2016
Qabala PFC vs Anderlecht
Anderlecht
1-3
win
24/11/2016
FC Astana vs APOEL Nicosia
Astana
2-1
win
24/11/2016
Fiorentina vs PAOK
PAOK
2-3
win
23/11/2016
Famalicao vs Benfica B
Benfica B
0-0
win
23/11/2016
Napoli vs Dynamo Kyiv
Dynamo Kyiv
0-0
win
23/11/2016
Borussia Monchengladbach vs Manchester City
Borussia
1-1
win
22/11/2016
Sevilla vs Juventus
Juventus
1-3
win
22/11/2016
AS Monaco vs Tottenham
AS Monaco
2-1
win
22/11/2016
Leicester City vs Club Brugge
Leicester
2-1
win
21/11/2016
Trapani vs S.P.A.L. 2013
S.P.A.L. 2013
1-1
win
21/11/2016
Hamilton Academical vs Heart of Midlothian
Hamilton
3-3
win
21/11/2016
Silkeborg vs Esbjerg
Silkeborg
3-0
win
19/11/2016
Everton vs Swansea City
Everton
1-1
Fail
19/11/2016
Crystal Palace vs Manchester City
Crystal Palace
1-2
win
19/11/2016
Udinese vs Napoli
Napoli
1-2
win
18/11/2016
Brighton & Hove Albion vs Aston Villa
Aston Villa
1-1
win
18/11/2016
VfL Bochum vs Eintracht Braunschweig
Bochum
1-1
Draw
18/11/2016
Arminia Bielefeld vs FC Heidenheim
Arminia Bielefeld
2-1
win
17/11/2016
Astra Giurgiu vs Dinamo Bucuresti
Astra Giurgiu
2-2
Draw
17/11/2016
Vejle vs Naestved
Vejle
2-1
win
17/11/2016
Dover Athletic vs Cambridge United
Dover Athletic
1-1
Draw
16/11/2016
Brackley Town vs Gillingham
Brackley
2-2
win
16/11/2016
Coleraine vs Crusaders
Coleraine
0-0
win
16/11/2016
FC Goa vs Mumbai City
Mumbai City
0-0
win
15/11/2016
Ukraine vs Serbia
Ukraine
2-0
win
15/11/2016
Malta vs Iceland
Iceland
0-2
Draw
15/11/2016
England vs Spain
Spain
2-2
Draw
14/11/2016
Taranto vs Virtus Francavilla
Virtus
2-3
win
14/11/2016
Wealdstone vs Bath City
Bath City
0-1
win
14/11/2016
Italy U21 vs Denmark U21
Denmark U21
0-0
win
13/11/2016
Real Zaragoza vs CD Mirandes
Zaragoza
2-0
win
13/11/2016
Cesena vs Pisa
Cesena
2-0
win
13/11/2016
Olhanense vs Vizela
Olhanense
1-0
win
12/11/2016
Wales vs Serbia
Serbia
1-1
win
12/11/2016
Ukraine vs Finland
Finland
1-0
win
12/11/2016
Georgia vs Moldova
Moldova
1-1
win
11/11/2016
Northern Ireland vs Azerbaijan
Northern Ireland
4-0
win
11/11/2016
France vs Sweden
Sweden
2-1
win
11/11/2016
Denmark vs Kazakhstan
Denmark
4-1
win
10/11/2016
Qatar vs Russia
Russia
2-1
Fail
10/11/2016
Lebanon vs Palestine
Palestine
1-1
win
10/11/2016
Uzbekistan vs Jordan
Uzbekistan
1-0
Draw
09/11/2016
Sokol Saratov vs Spartak Nalchik
Sokol Saratov
1-0
win
09/11/2016
Southampton U23 vs Crawley Town
Southampton U23
4-0
win
09/11/2016
Wycombe Wanderers vs Coventry City
Coventry City
2-4
win
08/11/2016
Doncaster Rovers vs Port Vale
Port Vale
0-0
win
08/11/2016
Colchester United vs Charlton Athletic
Colchester
1-1
win
08/11/2016
Cheltenham Town vs Bolton Wanderers
Cheltenham
1-0
win
07/11/2016
Ternana vs Benevento
Benevento
0-1
win
07/11/2016
Wurzburger Kickers vs St. Pauli
Wurzburger
1-0
win
07/11/2016
Southport vs Fleetwood
Southport
0-0
win
06/11/2016
Palermo vs AC Milan
AC Milan
1-2
win
06/11/2016
Pescara vs Empoli
Empoli
0-4
win
06/11/2016
Swansea City vs Manchester United
Manchester United
1-3
win
05/11/2016
Napoli vs Lazio
Napoli
1-1
Fail
05/11/2016
Torino vs Cagliari
Torino
5-1
win
05/11/2016
Manchester City vs Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough
1-1
win
04/11/2016
FC Heidenheim vs Karlsruher SC
Heidenheim
2-1
win
04/11/2016
Montpellier vs Marseille
Montpellier
3-1
win
04/11/2016
Hertha Berlin vs Borussia Monchengladbach
Hertha Berlin
3-0
win
03/11/2016
Maccabi Tel Aviv vs AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
0-0
win
03/11/2016
Anderlecht vs FSV Mainz 05
Anderlecht
6-1
win
03/11/2016
APOEL Nicosia vs Young Boys
APOEL
1-0
win
02/11/2016
CE Sabadell vs UE Llagostera
Llagostera
0-3
win
02/11/2016
Barcelona B vs Valencia B
Barcelona B
3-1
win
02/11/2016
Herfolge Koge vs Viborg
Herfolge
2-1
win
01/11/2016
Coventry City vs Chesterfield
Coventry
2-0
win
01/11/2016
Ludogorets Razgrad vs Arsenal
Ludogorets
2-3
win
01/11/2016
Atletico Madrid vs Rostov FK
Rostov
2-1
win
31/10/2016
Stoke City vs Swansea City
Stoke City
3-1
win
31/10/2016
Udinese vs Torino
Torino
2-2
Draw
31/10/2016
Cagliari vs Palermo
Cagliari
2-1
win
30/10/2016
Athletic Bilbao vs Osasuna
Osasuna
1-1
win
30/10/2016
Eibar vs Villarreal
Eibar
2-1
win
30/10/2016
Sampdoria vs Inter Milan
Sampdoria
1-0
win
29/10/2016
Sunderland vs Arsenal
Arsenal
1-4
win
29/10/2016
Manchester United vs Burnley
Burnley
0-0
win
29/10/2016
Tottenham vs Leicester City
Leicester
1-1
win
28/10/2016
Arminia Bielefeld vs SV Sandhausen
Arminia Bielefeld
1-0
win
28/10/2016
Queens Park Rangers vs Brentford
Brentford
0-2
win
28/10/2016
Lille vs Paris Saint Germain
Lille
0-1
Draw
27/10/2016
Helsingborgs vs Djurgardens
Djurgardens
1-2
win
27/10/2016
Jonkopings Sodra vs Orebro
Orebro
1-1
win
27/10/2016
AIK Solna vs BK Hacken
Hacken
2-1
Draw
26/10/2016
Sassuolo vs AS Roma
AS Roma
1-3
win
26/10/2016
Lazio vs Cagliari
Lazio
4-1
win
26/10/2016
Juventus vs Sampdoria
Juventus
4-1
win
25/10/2016
Wurzburger Kickers vs TSV 1860 Munchen
TSV 1860 Munchen
0-0
win
25/10/2016
SC Freiburg vs SV Sandhausen
Sandhausen
3-3
win
25/10/2016
Sportfreunde Lotte vs Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
1-1
Fail
23/10/2016
Chelsea vs Manchester United
Chelsea
4-0
win
23/10/2016
Udinese vs Pescara
Udinese
3-1
win
23/10/2016
Torino vs Lazio
Lazio
2-2
win
22/10/2016
Leicester City vs Crystal Palace
Leicester City
3-1
win
22/10/2016
Hull City vs Stoke City
Stoke City
0-2
win
22/10/2016
Burnley vs Everton
Everton
2-1
Fail
21/10/2016
Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Arminia Bielefeld
Fortuna Dusseldorf
4-0
win
21/10/2016
VfB Stuttgart vs TSV 1860 Munchen
Stuttgart
2-1
win
21/10/2016
Burton Albion vs Birmingham City
Burton Albion
2-0
win
20/10/2016
Slovan Liberec vs Fiorentina
Fiorentina
1-3
win
20/10/2016
Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
0-1
win
20/10/2016
Red Bull Salzburg vs Nice
Nice
0-1
win
19/10/2016
Rostov FK vs Atletico Madrid
Rostov
0-1
win
19/10/2016
Barcelona vs Manchester City
Barcelona
4-0
win
19/10/2016
Paris Saint Germain vs Basel
Paris Saint Germain
3-0
win
18/10/2016
Birmingham City vs Rotherham
Birmingham
4-2
win
18/10/2016
Chesterfield vs Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood
0-1
win
18/10/2016
Bradford City vs Southend United
Southend
1-1
win
17/10/2016
HIFK Helsinki vs KuPS
KuPS
0-2
win
17/10/2016
Esbjerg vs Lyngby
Esbjerg
2-2
win
17/10/2016
IFK Goteborg vs Gefle
Gefle
3-3
win
16/10/2016
Chievo vs AC Milan
AC Milan
1-3
win
16/10/2016
Alaves vs Malaga
Malaga
1-1
Draw
16/10/2016
Athletic Bilbao vs Real Sociedad
Athletic Bilbao
3-2
win
15/10/2016
Manchester City vs Everton
Everton
1-1
win
15/10/2016
Arsenal vs Swansea City
Swansea City
3-2
win
15/10/2016
Juventus vs Udinese
Udinese
2-1
win
14/10/2016
Nottingham vs Birmingham City
Birmingham
3-1
Fail
14/10/2016
Nice vs Lyon
Lyon
2-0
Fail
14/10/2016
Toulouse vs AS Monaco
Toulouse
3-1
win
13/10/2016
Central Cordoba vs Los Andes
Central Cordoba
1-0
win
13/10/2016
Gremio Porto Alegre vs Atletico Paranaense
Gremio
1-0
win
13/10/2016
Palmeiras vs Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
0-0
win
12/10/2016
Cadiz vs Cordoba
Cordoba
1-2
win
12/10/2016
Vallecano vs Gimnastic Tarragona
Gimnastic
1-1
win
12/10/2016
Mallorca vs UCAM Murcia CF
UCAM Murcia
1-2
win
11/10/2016
Slovenia vs England
England
0-0
Fail
11/10/2016
Germany vs Northern Ireland
Northern Ireland
2-0
win
11/10/2016
Denmark vs Montenegro
Montenegro
0-1
win
10/10/2016
Latvia vs Hungary
Hungary
0-2
win
10/10/2016
Bosnia-Herzegovina vs Cyprus
Bosnia-Herzegovina
2-0
win
10/10/2016
Faroe Islands vs Portugal
Portugal
0-6
win
09/10/2016
Israel vs Liechtenstein
Liechtenstein
2-1
win
09/10/2016
Finland vs Croatia
Croatia
0-1
Draw
09/10/2016
Real Oviedo vs Rayo Vallecano
Real Oviedo
2-0
win
08/10/2016
Montenegro vs Kazakhstan
Montenegro
5-0
win
08/10/2016
Poland vs Denmark
Poland
3-2
win
08/10/2016
Numancia vs Cordoba
Cordoba
1-1
win
07/10/2016
Latvia vs Faroe Islands
Latvia
0-2
Fail
07/10/2016
Greece vs Cyprus
Greece
2-0
win
07/10/2016
Finn Harps vs Bray Wanderers
Finn Harps
2-1
win
06/10/2016
Ecuador vs Chile
Ecuador
3-0
win
06/10/2016
Kosovo vs Croatia
Croatia
0-6
win
06/10/2016
Italy vs Spain
Spain
1-1
Draw
05/10/2016
TSV Steinbach vs TuS Koblenz
Steinbach
1-0
win
05/10/2016
Eintracht Trier vs FK Pirmasens
Eintracht
3-0
win
05/10/2016
India U17 vs Russia U17
India U17
0-1
win
04/10/2016
Fleetwood Town vs Oldham Athletic
Oldham
0-2
win
04/10/2016
Charlton Athletic vs Crawley Town
Crawley
0-2
win
04/10/2016
Varbergs BoIS vs Assyriska
Varbergs
4-0
win
03/10/2016
Alessandria vs Cremonese
Cremonese
1-1
win
03/10/2016
Angelholms FF vs IK Frej
Angelholms
0-0
Draw
03/10/2016
Orgryte vs AFC United
AFC United
0-3
win
02/10/2016
Atalanta vs Napoli
Atalanta
1-0
win
02/10/2016
Leicester City vs Southampton
Southampton
0-0
win
02/10/2016
Tottenham vs Manchester City
Tottenham
2-0
win
01/10/2016
SV Darmstadt 98 vs Werder Bremen
SV Darmstadt 98
2-2
win
01/10/2016
Udinese vs Lazio
Lazio
0-3
win
01/10/2016
Sunderland vs W.B.A
W.B.A
1-1
win
30/09/2016
Real Sociedad vs Real Betis
Real Sociedad
1-0
win
30/09/2016
Nurnberg vs Union Berlin
Nurnberg
2-0
win
30/09/2016
Sandhausen vs Dynamo Dresden
Sandhausen
2-0
win
29/09/2016
Ajax vs Standard Liege
Ajax
1-0
Draw
29/09/2016
Fiorentina vs Qarabag Aghdam
Fiorentina
5-1
win
29/09/2016
KAA Gent vs Konyaspor
KAA Gent
2-0
win
28/09/2016
Celtic FC vs Manchester City
Celtic
3-3
win
28/09/2016
Napoli vs Benfica
Napoli
4-2
win
28/09/2016
Atletico Madrid vs Bayern Munchen
Atletico Madrid
1-0
win
27/09/2016
AS Monaco vs Bayer Leverkusen
AS Monaco
1-1
win
27/09/2016
Sevilla vs Lyon
Sevilla
1-0
win
27/09/2016
Leicester City vs Porto
Leicester
1-0
win
26/09/2016
Burnley vs Watford
Burnley
2-0
win
26/09/2016
Crotone vs Atalanta
Atalanta
1-3
win
26/09/2016
Stabaek vs Bodo Glimt
Stabaek
1-0
win
25/09/2016
Villarreal vs Osasuna
Villarreal
3-1
win
25/09/2016
Sassuolo vs Udinese
Sassuolo
1-0
win
25/09/2016
Inter Milan vs Bologna
Inter Milan
1-1
Fail
24/09/2016
Swansea City vs Manchester City
Manchester City
1-3
win
24/09/2016
Manchester United vs Leicester City
Manchester United
4-1
win
24/09/2016
Bordeaux vs Caen
Bordeaux
0-0
Fail
23/09/2016
Real Betis vs Malaga
Real Betis
1-0
win
23/09/2016
Greuther Furth vs SV Sandhausen
Sandhausen
1-1
win
23/09/2016
Porto vs Boavista
Porto
3-1
win
22/09/2016
Hammarby vs BK Hacken
BK Hacken
2-3
win
22/09/2016
Stromsgodset vs Valerenga
Stromsgodset
2-0
win
22/09/2016
Valencia vs Alaves
Valencia
2-1
Draw
21/09/2016
Werder Bremen vs FSV Mainz 05
FSV Mainz 05
1-2
win
21/09/2016
Barcelona vs Atletico Madrid
Atletico Madrid
1-1
win
21/09/2016
Guingamp vs Lorient
Guingamp
1-0
win
20/09/2016
VfL Wolfsburg vs Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
1-5
win
20/09/2016
Sevilla vs Real Betis
Real Betis
1-0
win
20/09/2016
Malaga vs Eibar
Malaga
2-1
win
19/09/2016
Halmstads vs Orgryte
Halmstads
2-0
win
19/09/2016
Cesena vs Salernitana
Salernitana
0-0
win
19/09/2016
Benfica vs Sporting Braga
Benfica
3-1
win
18/09/2016
Crotone vs Palermo
Crotone
1-1
Draw
18/09/2016
Southampton vs Swansea City
Southampton
1-0
win
18/09/2016
Crystal Palace vs Stoke City
Crystal Palace
4-1
win
17/09/2016
Leganes vs Barcelona
Barcelona
1-5
win
17/09/2016
Lazio vs Pescara
Lazio
3-0
win
17/09/2016
Everton vs Middlesbrough
Everton
3-1
win
16/09/2016
Jonkopings Sodra vs Hammarby
Hammarby
0-1
win
16/09/2016
Haugesund vs Valerenga
Valerenga
0-1
win
16/09/2016
FC Utrecht vs Groningen
Groningen
1-5
win
14/09/2016
Legia Warszawa vs Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
0-6
win
14/09/2016
Real Madrid vs Sporting Lisbon
Sporting Lisbon
2-1
win
14/09/2016
Club Brugge vs Leicester City
Leicester
0-3
win
13/09/2016
Derby County vs Ipswich
Ipswich
0-1
win
13/09/2016
Benfica vs Besiktas
Besiktas
1-1
win
13/09/2016
Paris Saint Germain vs Arsenal
Arsenal
1-1
win
12/09/2016
Feirense vs CD Tondela
Feirense
2-1
win
12/09/2016
Gefle vs BK Hacken
Gefle
2-2
win
12/09/2016
Empoli vs Crotone
Empoli
2-1
Draw
11/09/2016
Pescara vs Inter Milan
Inter Milan
1-2
win
11/09/2016
Genoa vs Fiorentina
Canceled
-
Canceled
11/09/2016
Atalanta vs Torino
Atalanta
2-1
win
10/09/2016
Burnley vs Hull City
Burnley
1-1
Draw
10/09/2016
Manchester United vs Manchester City
Manchester City
1-2
win
10/09/2016
Stoke City vs Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
0-4
win
09/09/2016
Paris Saint Germain vs Saint Etienne
Paris Saint Germain
1-1
Fail
09/09/2016
Schalke 04 vs Bayern Munchen
Bayern Munchen
0-2
win
09/09/2016
Real Sociedad vs RCD Espanyol
Espanyol
1-1
win
08/09/2016
America Mineiro vs Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
0-2
win
08/09/2016
Internacional RS vs Santos
Internacional
2-1
win
08/09/2016
AD Alcorcon vs Getafe
Alcorcon
1-0
win
07/09/2016
Albacete vs Arenas Club
Albacete
2-0
win
07/09/2016
Atletico Mineiro vs Vitoria BA
Atletico Mineiro
2-1
win
07/09/2016
Cadiz vs Levante
Levante
1-1
Draw
06/09/2016
Uruguay vs Paraguay
Uruguay
4-0
win
06/09/2016
Cyprus vs Belgium
Belgium
0-3
win
06/09/2016
Belarus vs France
Belarus
0-0
win
05/09/2016
Nykobing FC vs Naestved
Naestved
2-2
win
05/09/2016
Serbia vs Republic of Ireland
Republic of Ireland
2-2
win
05/09/2016
Albania vs FYR Macedonia
Canceled
Canceled
04/09/2016
Gimnastic Tarragona vs Levante
Levante
1-1
Draw
04/09/2016
Numancia vs AD Alcorcon
Alcorcon
1-1
win
04/09/2016
Salernitana vs Hellas Verona
Salernitana
1-1
win
03/09/2016
Brescia vs Frosinone
Brescia
2-0
win
02/09/2016
Almeria vs Rayo Vallecano
Almeria
3-0
win
02/09/2016
Bolton Wanderers vs Southend United
Southend
1-1
win
02/09/2016
Derry City vs Galway United
Galway
0-0
win
02/09/2016
Bohemians vs Dundalk
Bohemians
1-2
Draw
02/09/2016
Scotland U21 vs FYR Macedonia U21
Macedonia U21
0-1
win
01/09/2016
Turkey U21 vs Cyprus U21
Cyprus U21
0-1
win
01/09/2016
Estonia U21 vs Georgia U21
Georgia U21
0-1
win
01/09/2016
Lithuania U21 vs Andorra U21
Andorra U21
1-0
Draw
31/08/2016
Turkey vs Russia
Russia
0-0
win
31/08/2016
Lebanon vs Jordan
Jordan
1-1
Draw
31/08/2016
Norway vs Belarus
Belarus
0-1
win
30/08/2016
Blackpool vs Cheltenham
Blackpool
2-1
win
30/08/2016
Accrington Stanley vs Crewe Alexandra
Crewe
0-3
win
30/08/2016
Gillingham vs Luton Town
Gillingham
1-2
Fail
29/08/2016
Fredrikstad vs FK Jerv
Fredrikstad
2-1
win
29/08/2016
Ljungskile vs AFC United
AFC United
1-2
win
29/08/2016
Cesena vs Perugia
Perugia
1-1
win
28/08/2016
AIK Solna vs Hammarby
Hammarby
0-0
win
28/08/2016
Odd BK vs Valerenga
Valerenga
1-2
win
28/08/2016
Bodo Glimt vs Start IK
Bodo Glimt
2-0
win
27/08/2016
Crystal Palace vs Bournemouth
Bournemouth
1-1
win
27/08/2016
Everton vs Stoke City
Everton
1-0
win
27/08/2016
Southampton vs Sunderland
Sunderland
1-1
win
26/08/2016
Nimes vs Amiens
Amiens
2-3
win
26/08/2016
Gazelec Ajaccio vs Strasbourg
Strasbourg
1-1
win
26/08/2016
Clermont Foot vs Ajaccio
Clermont
2-1
win
25/08/2016
Slovan Liberec vs AEK Larnaca
Slovan Liberec
3-0
win
25/08/2016
Grasshopper vs Fenerbahce
Fenerbahce
0-2
win
25/08/2016
Rosenborg vs Austria Wien
Rosenborg
1-2
Fail
24/08/2016
Sunderland vs Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury
1-0
win
24/08/2016
Ilves Tampere vs RoPS Rovaniemi
Rovaniemi
1-1
Draw
24/08/2016
Rostov FK vs Ajax
Ajax
4-1
Fail
23/08/2016
Burton Albion vs Liverpool
Liverpool
0-5
win
23/08/2016
Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Celtic FC
Hapoel
2-0
win
23/08/2016
AS Monaco vs Villarreal
Monaco
1-0
win
22/08/2016
Halmstads vs Varbergs BoIS
Halmstads
3-0
win
22/08/2016
Jong FC Utrecht vs RKC Waalwijk
Waalwijk
1-3
win
22/08/2016
Jong Ajax vs Fortuna Sittard
Jong Ajax
2-1
win
21/08/2016
Pescara vs Napoli
Pescara
2-2
win
21/08/2016
Palermo vs Sassuolo
Sassuolo
0-1
win
21/08/2016
Molde vs Odd BK
Molde
4-2
win
20/08/2016
Nantes vs AS Monaco
Monaco
0-1
win
20/08/2016
Juventus vs Fiorentina
Juventus
2-1
Fail
20/08/2016
W.B.A vs Everton
Everton
1-2
win
19/08/2016
Brest vs Valenciennes
Brest
3-2
win
19/08/2016
Auxerre vs Clermont Foot
Clermont Foot
0-1
win
19/08/2016
Ajaccio vs Bourg en
Ajaccio
3-1
win
18/08/2016
AEK Larnaca vs Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
0-1
win
18/08/2016
Krasnodar vs Partizani Tirana
Krasnodar
4-0
win
18/08/2016
Sonderjyske vs Sparta Praha
Sonderjyske
0-0
win
17/08/2016
Barcelona vs Sevilla
Barcelona
3-0
win
17/08/2016
Arbroath vs East Fife
Arbroath
2-2
win
17/08/2016
Beitar Jerusalem vs Saint Etienne
Saint Etienne
1-2
win
16/08/2016
Chesterfield vs Walsall
Chesterfield
2-0
win
16/08/2016
Charlton Athletic vs Shrewsbury Town
Charlton Athletic
3-0
win
16/08/2016
AFC Wimbledon vs Scunthorpe United
Scunthorpe
1-2
win
15/08/2016
Jong FC Utrecht vs Dordrecht
Dordrecht
1-1
Draw
15/08/2016
FC Orenburg vs Amkar Perm
Amkar
0-0
Draw
15/08/2016
Bohemians vs Sligo Rovers
Bohemians
3-2
win
14/08/2016
Haugesund vs Tromso
Haugesund
2-1
win
14/08/2016
Rosenborg vs Sogndal
Rosenborg
3-1
win
14/08/2016
Stromsgodset vs Start IK
Stromsgodset
1-1
Fail
13/08/2016
Wolverhampton vs Reading
Wolverhampton
2-0
win
13/08/2016
Norwich City vs Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wednesday
0-0
win
13/08/2016
Atalanta vs Cremonese
Atalanta
3-0
win
12/08/2016
MVV Maastricht vs VVV-Venlo
VVV-Venlo
1-2
win
12/08/2016
Rio Ave vs Porto
Porto
1-3
win
12/08/2016
Erzgebirge Aue vs SV Sandhausen
Erzgebirge
2-0
win
11/08/2016
Vejle vs FC Helsingor
Helsingor
2-2
win
11/08/2016
Bristol Rovers vs Cardiff City
Cardiff
0-0
Fail
11/08/2016
Varbergs BoIS vs Syrianska FC
Varbergs
0-2
Fail
10/08/2016
Winterthur vs Neuchatel Xamax
Neuchatel
0-1
win
10/08/2016
Queens Park Rangers vs Swindon Town
Swindon Town
1-1
win
10/08/2016
Inter Turku vs PK-35 Vantaa
PK-35 Vantaa
2-2
win
09/08/2016
Walsall vs Yeovil Town
Yeovil
0-0
win
09/08/2016
Southend United vs Gillingham
Gillingham
1-3
win
09/08/2016
Sheffield United vs Crewe Alexandra
Crewe
1-1
win
08/08/2016
Krasnodar vs Terek Grozny
Krasnodar
4-0
win
08/08/2016
Atletico Mineiro vs Chapecoense
Atletico Mineiro
3-1
win
08/08/2016
Esbjerg vs AGF Aarhus
Esbjerg
2-2
win
07/08/2016
KAA Gent vs Racing Genk
KAA Gent
1-0
win
07/08/2016
Nordsjaelland vs Aalborg
Aalborg
1-2
win
07/08/2016
Sonderjyske vs FC Copenhagen
Copenhagen
1-1
Fail
06/08/2016
VfL Bochum vs Union Berlin
Bochum
2-1
win
06/08/2016
Rotherham United vs Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
2-2
Draw
06/08/2016
Molde vs Bodo Glimt
Molde
3-2
Draw
05/08/2016
Ajaccio vs Troyes
Ajaccio
2-1
win
05/08/2016
Silkeborg vs Lyngby
Lyngby
0-4
win
05/08/2016
Randers FC vs AC Horsens
Randers
1-0
win
04/08/2016
Bologna vs Schalke 04
Schalke 04
1-2
win
04/08/2016
Hajduk Split vs PFC Oleksandria
Hajduk
3-1
win
04/08/2016
Sassuolo vs Luzern
Sassuolo
3-0
win
03/08/2016
Anderlecht vs Rostov FK
Rostov FK
0-2
win
03/08/2016
Guingamp vs Angers
Angers
3-4
win
03/08/2016
FSV Mainz 05 vs Servette
FSV Mainz 05
2-1
win
02/08/2016
Crvena Zvezda vs Ludogorets Razgrad
Razgrad
2-2
win
02/08/2016
Koln vs Bologna
Koln
1-0
win
02/08/2016
Granada vs Sevilla
Sevilla
0-2
win
01/08/2016
Rubin Kazan vs Amkar Perm
Amkar Perm
0-0
win
01/08/2016
Valerenga vs Molde
Valerenga
3-0
win
01/08/2016
Orebro vs Malmo
Malmo
0-3
win
31/07/2016
IK Frej vs GAIS Goteborg
Goteborg
1-2
win
31/07/2016
Asane Fotball vs KFUM Oslo
KFUM Oslo
0-0
win
31/07/2016
Bryne vs Ranheim
Ranheim
1-1
Draw
30/07/2016
Sporting Charleroi vs Waasland Beveren
Charleroi
1-0
win
30/07/2016
Gefle vs Hammarby
Hammarby
0-2
win
30/07/2016
GIF Sundsvall vs IFK Norrkoping
Norrkoping
1-2
win
29/07/2016
Valenciennes vs Clermont Foot
Valenciennes
2-0
win
28/07/2016
US Orleans vs Le Havre
Le Havre
0-1
win
28/07/2016
Troyes vs Sochaux
Sochaux
1-3
win
28/07/2016
Panathinaikos vs AIK Solna
Panathinaikos
1-0
win
28/07/2016
MLS All Stars vs Arsenal
Arsenal
1-2
win
28/07/2016
Videoton FC vs Midtjylland
Midtjylland
0-1
win
27/07/2016
Benfica vs Torino
Torino
1-1
win
27/07/2016
Botafogo RJ vs Bragantino
Bragantino
1-0
Draw
27/07/2016
Chapecoense vs Atletico Paranaense
Atletico Paranaense
1-1
win
26/07/2016
BATE Borisov vs Dundalk
BATE
1-0
Draw
26/07/2016
Rostov FK vs Anderlecht
Anderlecht
2-2
win
26/07/2016
Goias vs Luverdense
Luverdense
1-1
win
25/07/2016
Djurgardens vs GIF Sundsvall
Sundsvall
1-3
win
25/07/2016
GAIS Goteborg vs Varbergs BoIS
Goteborg
4-2
win
25/07/2016
Elfsborg vs Ostersunds FK
Elfsborg
3-1
win
24/07/2016
Skive IK vs Fredericia
Skive IK
2-1
win
24/07/2016
Helsingor vs AB Copenhagen
Helsingor
1-0
win
24/07/2016
Halmstads vs Angelholms FF
Angelholms
1-0
win
23/07/2016
Longford Town vs Sligo Rovers
Longford
2-2
win
23/07/2016
Degerfors vs Orgryte
Orgryte
2-3
win
23/07/2016
Rheindorf Altach vs Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger
1-0
Fail
22/07/2016
Toulouse vs Osasuna
Toulouse
2-0
win
22/07/2016
Metz vs Red Star
Red Star
0-1
win
22/07/2016
Guiseley vs Leeds United
Guiseley
3-4
Draw
21/07/2016
Qabala PFC vs MTK Budapest
Qabala PFC
2-0
win
21/07/2016
Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Kairat Almaty
Maccabi
2-1
win
21/07/2016
Roskilde vs Hobro
Roskilde
3-1
win
20/07/2016
JaPS vs Futura Porvo
JaPS
1-2
Fail
20/07/2016
LA Galaxy vs Seattle Sounders
LA Galaxy
4-2
win
20/07/2016
Cruzeiro vs Vitoria BA
Cruzeiro
2-1
win
19/07/2016
Jaro vs JJK Jyvaskyla
JJK Jyvaskyla
0-2
win
19/07/2016
Brechin City vs Stirling Albion
Stirling Albion
2-1
Fail
19/07/2016
Dumbarton vs East Fife
East Fife
0-2
win
18/07/2016
Vikingur Reykjavik vs Throttur Reykjavik
Vikingur
2-0
win
18/07/2016
Sporting Lisbon vs PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
0-5
win
18/07/2016
England U19 vs Croatia U19
England U19
2-1
win
16/07/2016
Albion Rovers vs Greenock Morton
Albion
0-0
win
16/07/2016
Annan Athletic vs Stranraer
Stranraer
1-2
win
16/07/2016
CFR Cluj vs Astra Giurgiu
Astra
0-1
win
15/07/2016
Viborg vs Nordsjaelland
Nordsjaelland
0-4
win
15/07/2016
Valerenga vs Sogndal
Sogndal
1-1
win
15/07/2016
Hansa Rostock vs Hamburger SV
Hamburger
0-0
Fail
14/07/2016
Maribor vs Levski Sofia
Maribor
0-0
Fail
14/07/2016
Shirak Gjumri vs Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
1-1
Draw
14/07/2016
MTK Budapest vs Qabala PFC
Qabala PFC
1-2
win
13/07/2016
Vasco da Gama vs Santa Cruz PE
Santa Cruz PE
1-1
win
13/07/2016
Bragantino vs Botafogo RJ
Bragantino
2-2
win
13/07/2016
Paris Saint Germain vs W.B.A
Paris Saint Germain
2-1
win
12/07/2016
Vardar Skopje vs Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
1-2
win
12/07/2016
BATE Borisov vs Seinajoen JK
BATE Borisov
2-0
win
12/07/2016
Dinamo Tbilisi vs Alashkert FC
Dinamo Tbilisi
2-0
win
11/07/2016
Throttur Reykjavik vs Fylkir
Fylkir
1-4
win
11/07/2016
Cruzeiro vs Atletico Paranaense
Cruzeiro
0-3
Fail
11/07/2016
IK Oddevold vs Norrby IF
Norrby
2-3
win
10/07/2016
Ostersunds FK vs Jonkopings Sodra
Ostersunds
1-0
win
10/07/2016
Lillestrom vs Stabaek
Stabaek
1-2
win
10/07/2016
Vasteras SK vs IK Sleipner
Vasteras
5-1
win
09/07/2016
Osters vs Utsiktens BK
Osters
1-0
win
09/07/2016
FC Hollviken vs Oskarshamns
Oskarshamns
0-1
win
09/07/2016
Prespa Birlik vs Qviding FIF
Qviding
0-0
win
08/07/2016
Bohemians vs Bray
Bray
0-0
win
08/07/2016
Vaasa VPS vs Lahti
Vaasa VPS
1-0
win
08/07/2016
Seinajoen JK vs PK-35 Vantaa
Seinajoen
3-2
win
06/07/2016
Vitoria BA vs Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
1-2
win
06/07/2016
Figueirense vs Sampaio Correa
Sampaio Correa
1-0
win
06/07/2016
Chonburi FC vs Sisaket FC
Sisaket FC
1-1
win
04/07/2016
Inter Turku vs Vaasa VPS
Vaasa
0-2
win
04/07/2016
Stromsgodset vs Aalesund FK
Stromsgodset
4-2
win
04/07/2016
Bulleen Lions vs Pascoe Vale
Pascoe Vale
1-1
win
03/07/2016
Jaro vs AC Oulu
AC Oulu
1-1
win
03/07/2016
Valerenga vs Odd BK
Odd BK
0-1
win
03/07/2016
Husqvarna FF vs IK Oddevold
Oddevold
1-2
win
02/07/2016
AFC United vs Halmstad
AFC United
4-1
win
02/07/2016
Varbergs BoIS vs Trelleborgs FF
Trelleborgs FF
0-0
win
02/07/2016
Falkenbergs vs Helsingborgs
Helsingborgs
0-1
win
01/07/2016
Lillestrom vs Tromso
Lillestrom
2-4
Fail
01/07/2016
Belgium vs Wales
Wales
1-3
win
01/07/2016
Derry City vs Dundalk
Dundalk
0-5
win
30/06/2016
TPS Turku vs Jaro
Jaro
1-4
win
30/06/2016
Palmeiras vs Figueirense
Palmeiras
4-0
win
30/06/2016
Portugal vs Poland
Poland
1-1
win
29/06/2016
Sandnes Ulf vs Levanger
Levanger
1-1
win
29/06/2016
Ranheim vs Fredrikstad
Fredrikstad
0-0
win
29/06/2016
Asane Fotball vs FK Jerv
FK Jerv
1-1
win
28/06/2016
Inter Turku vs Seinajoen JK
Seinajoen
1-3
win
28/06/2016
Haka vs FC Jazz
Haka
2-0
win
28/06/2016
Fylkir vs Vikingur
Fylkir
1-0
win
26/06/2016
Germany vs Slovakia
Germany
3-0
win
26/06/2016
France vs Republic of Ireland
France
2-1
Draw
26/06/2016
Belgium vs Hungary
Belgium
4-0
win
25/06/2016
Poland vs Switzerland
Switzerland
1-1
Draw
25/06/2016
Wales vs Northern Ireland
Wales
1-0
win
25/06/2016
Croatia vs Portugal
Portugal
0-0
Draw
22/06/2016
Austria vs Iceland
Iceland
1-2
win
22/06/2016
Belgium vs Sweden
Belgium
1-0
win
22/06/2016
Portugal vs Hungary
Hungary
3-3
win
21/06/2016
Spain vs Croatia
Croatia
1-2
win
21/06/2016
Poland vs Ukraine
Poland
1-0
win
21/06/2016
Germany vs Northern Ireland
Ireland
1-0
win
19/06/2016
Romania vs Albania
Albania
0-1
win
19/06/2016
France vs Switzerland
Switzerland
0-0
win
18/06/2016
Belgium vs Republic of Ireland
Belgium
3-0
win
18/06/2016
Iceland vs Hungary
Hungary
1-1
Draw
18/06/2016
Portugal vs Austria
Austria
0-0
win
17/06/2016
Italy vs Sweden
Italy
1-0
win
17/06/2016
Croatia vs Czech Republic
Czech
2-2
win
17/06/2016
Spain vs Turkey
Spain
3-0
win
16/06/2016
Ukraine vs Northern Ireland
Ukraine
0-2
Fail
16/06/2016
England vs Wales
England
2-1
Draw
16/06/2016
Germany vs Poland
Poland
0-0
win
15/06/2016
France vs Albania
France
2-0
win
15/06/2016
Switzerland vs Romania
Romania
1-1
win
15/06/2016
Russia vs Slovakia
Slovakia
1-2
win
14/06/2016
Chile vs Panama
Chile
4-2
win
14/06/2016
Portugal vs Iceland
Iceland
1-1
win
14/06/2016
Austria vs Hungary
Hungary
0-2
win
13/06/2016
Sweden vs Republic of Ireland
Republic of Ireland
1-1
win
13/06/2016
Spain vs Czech Republic
Spain
1-0
Fail
13/06/2016
Belgium vs Italy
Italy
0-2
win
12/06/2016
Germany vs Ukraine
Germany
2-0
win
12/06/2016
Poland vs Northern Ireland
Poland
1-0
win
12/06/2016
Croatia vs Turkey
Croatia
1-0
win
11/06/2016
England vs Russia
Russia
1-1
win
11/06/2016
Wales vs Slovakia
Wales
2-1
win
11/06/2016
Switzerland vs Albania
Switzerland
1-0
win
10/06/2016
Argentina vs Panama
Argentina
5-0
win
10/06/2016
Goias vs Oeste Itapolis
Goias
1-1
Fail
10/06/2016
Chile vs Bolivia
Bolivia
2-1
win
09/06/2016
Vaasa VPS vs HJK Helsinki
Vaasa VPS
3-0
win
09/06/2016
Lahti vs Inter Turku
Lahti
1-0
win
09/06/2016
HIFK Helsinki vs PK-35 Vantaa
PK-35 Vantaa
1-2
win
08/06/2016
Grindavik vs Fylkir
Fylkir
0-2
win
08/06/2016
Portugal vs Estonia
Portugal
7-0
win
08/06/2016
UCAM Murcia CF vs Reus Deportiu
Reus Deportiu
0-0
win
07/06/2016
China vs Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan
0-1
win
07/06/2016
Australia vs Greece
Greece
1-2
win
07/06/2016
USA vs Costa Rica
USA
4-0
win
06/06/2016
Halmstads vs Syrianska FC
Halmstads
2-0
win
06/06/2016
Assyriska vs GAIS Goteborg
Goteborg
2-2
win
06/06/2016
FC Seoul vs Jeju United
Jeju United
3-4
win
05/06/2016
KPV Kokkola vs FC KTP
KPV
1-0
win
05/06/2016
Vikingur Olafsvik vs Fylkir
Fylkir
1-0
Fail
05/06/2016
Breidablik vs FH Hafnarfjordur
Hafnarfjordur
0-1
win
04/06/2016
Sampaio Correa vs Ceara
Ceara
2-3
win
04/06/2016
Londrina vs Tupi MG
Londrina
1-0
win
04/06/2016
Limerick FC vs Drogheda United
Drogheda
2-2
win
03/06/2016
Ukraine vs Albania
Ukraine
3-1
win
03/06/2016
Canada vs Azerbaijan
Azerbaijan
1-1
win
03/06/2016
Switzerland vs Moldova
Moldova
2-1
win
01/06/2016
Venezuela vs Guatemala
Guatemala
1-1
win
01/06/2016
Belgium vs Finland
Finland
1-1
win
01/06/2016
Pescara vs Novara
Pescara
4-2
win
30/05/2016
France vs Cameroon
Cameroon
3-2
win
30/05/2016
Sweden vs Slovenia
Sweden
0-0
Fail
30/05/2016
Fylkir vs Fjolnir
Fjolnir
2-2
Draw
29/05/2016
Hammarby vs Gefle
Gefle
2-1
win
29/05/2016
Brondby IF vs Sonderjyske
Sonderjyske
1-2
win
29/05/2016
Midtjylland vs Nordsjaelland
Midtjylland
4-1
win
28/05/2016
Ljungskile vs Angelholms FF
Angelholms
2-2
win
28/05/2016
Mexico vs Paraguay
Mexico
1-0
win
28/05/2016
Ostersunds FK vs Malmo
Malmo
1-4
win
27/05/2016
Slovakia vs Georgia
Slovakia
3-1
win
27/05/2016
SAS Epinal vs FC Chambly
Epinal
3-1
win
27/05/2016
SR Colmar vs Amiens
Colmar
1-1
win
26/05/2016
Internacional RS vs Sport Club do Recife
Internacional
1-0
Draw
26/05/2016
Pachuca vs Rayados Monterrey
Canceled
-
-
26/05/2016
CSMS Iasi vs Botosani
Botosani
1-1
win
25/05/2016
PK-35 Vantaa vs Inter Turku
PK-35 Vantaa
3-1
win
25/05/2016
Seinajoen JK vs Vaasa VPS
Seinajoen JK
1-0
win
25/05/2016
Kapfenberger vs Austria Salzburg
Austria Salzburg
1-1
win
24/05/2016
Luverdense vs Avai SC
Luverdense
1-1
Fail
24/05/2016
Sampaio Correa vs Parana
Parana
1-2
win
24/05/2016
Drogheda United vs Derry City
Derry City
1-2
win
23/05/2016
IFK Goteborg vs Hammarby
Goteborg
2-1
win
23/05/2016
Malmo vs Falkenbergs
Malmo
2-0
Draw
23/05/2016
Atvidabergs vs AFC United
AFC United
4-0
Fail
22/05/2016
Djurgardens vs Helsingborgs
Djurgardens
3-0
win
22/05/2016
Willem II vs NAC Breda
Willem II
3-0
win
22/05/2016
GAIS Goteborg vs Angelholms FF
Goteborg
7-0
win
21/05/2016
Nordsjaelland vs AGF Aarhus
Nordsjaelland
3-3
Draw
21/05/2016
IK Sirius FK vs Degerfors
IK Sirius FK
6-0
win
21/05/2016
Trelleborgs FF vs Ljungskile
Trelleborgs FF
4-0
win
20/05/2016
Millwall vs Bradford City
Bradford
1-1
win
20/05/2016
Benfica vs Maritimo
Benfica
6-2
win
20/05/2016
Lahti vs HJK Helsinki
HJK
1-2
win
19/05/2016
Utenis Utena vs FK Trakai
FK Trakai
0-2
win
19/05/2016
Falkirk vs Kilmarnock
Falkirk
1-0
win
19/05/2016
Boca Juniors vs Nacional Montevideo
Nacional
1-1
win
18/05/2016
Hammarby vs Malmo
Malmo
2-3
win
18/05/2016
Unterhaching vs TSV Buchbach
Unterhaching
2-0
win
18/05/2016
Mlada Boleslav vs FK Jablonec
Mlada
2-0
win
16/05/2016
Lugano vs Young Boys
Young Boys
1-3
win
16/05/2016
Luzern vs Basel
Luzern
4-0
win
16/05/2016
VVV-Venlo vs Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
2-2
win
15/05/2016
Union Berlin vs SC Freiburg
Union Berlin
2-1
win
15/05/2016
Karlsruher SC vs Arminia Bielefeld
Arminia Bielefeld
1-1
win
15/05/2016
Rayo Vallecano vs Levante
Rayo Vallecano
3-1
win
14/05/2016
Hoffenheim vs Schalke 04
Hoffenheim
1-4
Fail
14/05/2016
Midtjylland vs Sonderjyske
Midtjylland
3-2
win
14/05/2016
Vitoria Setubal vs Pacos de Ferreira
Vitoria
0-0
Fail
13/05/2016
Antalyaspor vs Trabzonspor
Antalyaspor
7-0
win
13/05/2016
Ilves Tampere vs PK-35 Vantaa
Ilves Tampere
2-0
win
13/05/2016
Sochaux vs Clermont Foot
Sochaux
2-0
win
12/05/2016
Sarpsborg 08 vs Aalesund
Sarpsborg
1-0
win
12/05/2016
Portsmouth vs Plymouth
Plymouth
2-2
win
12/05/2016
Dynamo Moscow vs Rostov FK
Rostov FK
1-3
win
11/05/2016
Angelholms FF vs Dalkurd FF
Dalkurd FF
1-2
win
11/05/2016
Sonderjyske vs Viborgvs Falkirk
Sonderjyske
2-0
win
11/05/2016
Bordeaux vs Paris Saint Germain
Paris SG
1-1
Fail
10/05/2016
Clyde vs Queens Park
Queens Park
1-3
win
10/05/2016
Hibernian vs Falkirk
Falkirk
2-2
win
10/05/2016
Wisla Krakow vs Slask Wroclaw
Wisla Krakow
1-1
win
09/05/2016
Inter Turku vs IFK Mariehamn
Mariehamn
0-2
win
09/05/2016
Spezia vs Brescia
Spezia
2-1
win
09/05/2016
Brondby IF vs Nordsjaelland
Brondby
2-1
win
08/05/2016
Sevilla vs Granada
Granada
1-4
win
08/05/2016
Eibar vs Real Betis
Real Betis
1-1
win
08/05/2016
Las Palmas vs Athletic Bilbao
Athletic Bilbao
0-0
Fail
07/05/2016
Bordeaux vs Lorient
Bordeaux
3-0
win
07/05/2016
Aston Villa vs Newcastle
Aston Villa
0-0
win
07/05/2016
Hamburger SV vs VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
0-1
win
06/05/2016
Metz vs Tours
Tours
2-1
win
06/05/2016
Clermont Foot vs Brest
Clermont
2-0
win
06/05/2016
Emmen vs Almere City
Almere City
1-4
win
05/05/2016
FC Copenhagen vs AGF Aarhus
Copenhagen
2-1
win
05/05/2016
Liverpool vs Villarreal
Liverpool
3-0
win
05/05/2016
Sevilla vs Shakhtar Donetsk
Sevilla
3-1
win
02/05/2016
Chelsea vs Tottenham
Chelsea
2-2
Draw
02/05/2016
AIK Solna vs Jonkopings Sodra
Jonkopings
0-0
win
02/05/2016
Benfica vs Sporting Braga
Benfica
2-1
Draw
01/05/2016
Tromso vs Brann
Tromso
1-0
win
01/05/2016
Start IK vs Stromsgodset
Start IK
2-2
win
01/05/2016
Sogndal vs Rosenborg
Sogndal
1-1
win
30/04/2016
Hannover 96 vs Schalke 04
Schalke 04
1-3
win
30/04/2016
Newcastle United vs Crystal Palace
Newcastle
1-0
win
30/04/2016
Everton vs Bournemouth
Everton
2-1
win
29/04/2016
AGF Aarhus vs Viborg
Viborg
1-2
win
29/04/2016
Benfica vs Vitoria Guimaraes
Vitoria
1-0
win
29/04/2016
Sporting Braga vs Vitoria Setubal
Sporting Braga
3-2
Draw
28/04/2016
Zaglebie Lubin vs Legia Warszawa
Legia
2-0
Fail
28/04/2016
Inter Turku vs RoPS Rovaniemi
Rovaniemi
1-2
win
28/04/2016
Sundsvall vs Kalmar
Kalmar
1-1
win
27/04/2016
FK Jablonec vs Sparta Praha
Jablonec
2-0
win
27/04/2016
Ostersunds FK vs Orebro
Orebro
2-4
win
27/04/2016
Jonkopings Sodra vs Falkenbergs
Falkenbergs
1-1
win
26/04/2016
FC Liefering vs Kapfenberger
Liefering
1-0
win
26/04/2016
Wimbledon vs Portsmouth
Portsmouth
0-1
win
26/04/2016
Norrkoping vs Hammarby
Norrkoping
3-1
win
25/04/2016
Carpi vs Empoli
Carpi
1-0
win
25/04/2016
AS Roma vs Napoli
AS Roma
1-0
win
25/04/2016
AIK Solna vs Elfsborg
AIK Solna
2-1
win
24/04/2016
Montpellier vs Troyes
Montpellier
4-1
win
24/04/2016
Marseille vs Nantes
Marseille
1-1
Fail
24/04/2016
Frosinone vs Palermo
Palermo
0-2
win
23/04/2016
Hull City vs Leeds United
Leeds
2-2
win
23/04/2016
Eibar vs Deportivo La Coruna
Deportivo
1-1
win
23/04/2016
Inter Milan vs Udinese
Inter Milan
3-1
win
22/04/2016
Chamois Niortais vs Bourg en Bresse
Bourg en Bresse
0-0
win
22/04/2016
Boavista vs Belenenses
Boavista
1-0
win
22/04/2016
Saint Johnstone vs Aberdeen
Saint Johnstone
3-0
win
21/04/2016
Winterthur vs Le Mont Lausanne
Winterthur
2-1
win
21/04/2016
Schaffhausen vs Biel Bienne
Schaffhausen
6-1
win
21/04/2016
IFK Mariehamn vs Lahti
Lahti
1-1
win
20/04/2016
Real Madrid vs Villarreal
Real Madrid
3-0
win
20/04/2016
Malaga vs Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
1-1
win
20/04/2016
Sporting Gijon vs Sevilla
Sporting Gijon
2-1
win
19/04/2016
Nottingham Forest vs Blackburn
Nottingham
1-1
Draw
19/04/2016
Bolton Wanderers vs Charlton Athletic
Bolton
0-0
Draw
19/04/2016
Leeds United vs Wolverhampton
Leeds
2-1
win
18/04/2016
Inter Turku vs KuPS
Inter Turku
3-1
win
18/04/2016
Cesena vs Crotone
Cesena
2-1
win
18/04/2016
Dijon vs Paris FC
Dijon
3-0
win
17/04/2016
Atletico Madrid vs Granada
Atletico Madrid
3-0
win
17/04/2016
Barcelona vs Valencia
Barcelona
1-2
Fail
17/04/2016
Rennes vs Guingamp
Guingamp
0-3
win
16/04/2016
Paris Saint Germain vs Caen
Paris Saint Germain
6-0
win
16/04/2016
Troyes vs Reims
Reims
2-1
Fail
16/04/2016
Bolton Wanderers vs Middlesbrough
Bolton
1-2
win
15/04/2016
Volendam vs Sparta Rotterdam
Volendam
2-0
win
15/04/2016
MVV Maastricht vs Emmen
Maastricht
4-1
win
15/04/2016
FC Oss vs Telstar
FC Oss
3-3
win
14/04/2016
KuPS vs PK-35 Vantaa
PK-35 Vantaa
2-3
win
14/04/2016
RoPS Rovaniemi vs HJK Helsinki
Helsinki
2-2
win
14/04/2016
Sparta Praha vs Villarreal
Villarreal
2-4
win
13/04/2016
Gil Vicente vs Oliveirense
Gil Vicente
4-0
win
13/04/2016
Clube Oriental Lisboa vs Olhanense
Olhanense
0-0
Draw
13/04/2016
CD Aves vs GD Chaves
CD Aves
2-1
win
12/04/2016
Dumbarton vs Queen of South
Queen of South
4-2
Fail
12/04/2016
Torquay United vs Altrincham
Altrincham
2-0
Fail
12/04/2016
Macclesfield Town vs Dover Athletic
Macclesfield
0 : 0
Draw
11/04/2016
Deportivo La Coruna vs Las Palmas
Las Palmas
1-3
win
11/04/2016
Fortuna Dusseldorf vs RB Leipzig
Leipzig
1-3
win
11/04/2016
Brescia vs Perugia
Perugia
2-2
win
10/04/2016
Nice vs Rennes
Nice
3-0
win
10/04/2016
Marseille vs Bordeaux
Bordeaux
0-0
win
10/04/2016
Koln vs Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
0-2
win
09/04/2016
Saint Etienne vs Troyes
Troyes
1-0
win
09/04/2016
Reims vs Nantes
Reims
2-1
win
09/04/2016
Caen vs Lorient
Lorient
1-2
win
08/04/2016
Viborg vs Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1-1
Fail
08/04/2016
Boavista vs FC Arouca
FC Arouca
0-0
win
08/04/2016
Racing Genk vs KV Oostende
Racing Genk
4-0
win
07/04/2016
Djurgardens vs Falkenbergs
Djurgardens
5-0
win
07/04/2016
GIF Sundsvall vs Gefle
Gefle
1-2
win
07/04/2016
Ostersunds FK vs AIK Solna
AIK Solna
0-2
win
06/04/2016
AEK Larnaca vs Omonia Nicosia
Omonia
0-0
win
06/04/2016
Santa Clara vs Famalicao
Santa Clara
1-0
win
06/04/2016
Feirense vs Vitoria Guimaraes B
Feirense
1-1
Fail
05/04/2016
Partick Thistle vs Dundee United
Partick Thistle
1-0
win
05/04/2016
Oldham Athletic vs Swindon
Oldham
2-0
win
05/04/2016
Reading vs Nottingham
Reading
2-1
win
04/04/2016
Porto vs CD Tondela
Porto
0-1
Fail
04/04/2016
Athletic Bilbao B vs Real Oviedo
Athletic Bilbao B
2-1
win
04/04/2016
Esbjerg vs Viborg
Esbjerg
1-0
win
03/04/2016
Lorient vs Lyon
Lyon
1-3
win
03/04/2016
SC Bastia vs Marseille
Bastia
2-1
win
03/04/2016
Nantes vs Lille
Lille
0-3
win
01/04/2016
Aalborg vs Nordsjaelland
Aalborg
1-0
win
01/04/2016
Le Havre vs Laval
Le Havre
2-0
win
01/04/2016
Metz vs Chamois Niortais
Metz
2-0
win
29/03/2016
Switzerland vs Bosnia-Herzegovina
Bosnia-Herzegovina
0-2
win
29/03/2016
Estonia vs Serbia
Serbia
0-1
win
29/03/2016
Philippines vs Korea DPR
Philippines
3-2
win
28/03/2016
Newport County vs Accrington
Accrington
0-2
win
28/03/2016
Carlisle United vs Bristol Rovers
Carlisle
3-2
win
28/03/2016
Cambridge United vs Oxford United
Oxford
0-0
win
27/03/2016
CD Lugo vs Albacete
CD Lugo
2-1
win
27/03/2016
Almeria vs Mallorca
Mallorca
1-1
win
27/03/2016
Zaragoza vs Girona
Girona
0-3
win
26/03/2016
Como vs Virtus Entella
Virtus Entella
1-1
win
26/03/2016
Cesena vs Latina
Cesena
3-0
win
26/03/2016
Livorno vs Pro Vercelli
Pro Vercelli
0-1
win
25/03/2016
Braintree Town vs Bromley
Braintree
1-0
win
25/03/2016
Barnsley vs Scunthorpe
Scunthorpe
0-0
win
25/03/2016
Blackpool vs Bury
Blackpool
1-1
Draw
24/03/2016
Ecuador vs Paraguay
Paraguay
2-2
win
24/03/2016
Bolivia vs Colombia
Colombia
2-3
win
24/03/2016
Greece vs Montenegro
Greece
2-1
win
22/03/2016
Bohemians vs Longford
Bohemians
3-1
win
22/03/2016
St. Mirren vs Raith
Raith
1-2
win
22/03/2016
UC Dublin vs Bray
Bray
0-2
win
22/03/2016
Bohemians vs Longford
Bohemians
0 : 1/2
win
22/03/2016
St. Mirren vs Raith
Raith
0 : 1/4
win
22/03/2016
UC Dublin vs Bray
Bray
1/4 : 0
win
21/03/2016
Clermont vs Red Star
Red Star
0-2
win
21/03/2016
Avellino vs Ternana
Avellino
0-2
Fail
21/03/2016
Wohlen vs Schaffhausen
Schaffhausen
0-1
win
20/03/2016
Sassuolo vs Udinese
Sassuolo
1-1
Fail
20/03/2016
Sogndal vs Valerenga
Sogndal
1-0
win
20/03/2016
Ponferradina vs Huesca
Ponferradina
2-1
win
19/03/2016
AS Roma vs Inter
AS Roma
1-1
Fail
19/03/2016
Alaves vs Lugo
Alaves
0-0
Fail
19/03/2016
Burnley vs Wolves
Burnley
1-1
Fail
18/03/2016
Auxerre vs Bourg Peronnas
Bourg Peronnas
1-2
win
18/03/2016
Brest vs Dijon
Brest
0-0
win
18/03/2016
Le Havre vs Tours
Tours
2-0
Fail
17/03/2016
Manchester United vs Liverpool
Manchester United
1-1
Draw
17/03/2016
Dep. Cali vs Racing Club
Dep. Cali
2-2
Draw
17/03/2016
Tottenham vs Dortmund
Tottenham
1-2
Fail
16/03/2016
Tigre vs Atl. Huracan
Atl. Huracan
1-2
win
16/03/2016
Inverness vs Hibernian
Hibernian
1-2
win
16/03/2016
St Johnstone vs Ross County
St Johnstone
1-1
Draw
15/03/2016
A. Klagenfurt vs Neustadt
A. Klagenfurt
0-2
Fail
15/03/2016
Kapfenberg vs St. Polten
St. Polten
0-1
win
15/03/2016
Trabzonspor vs Besiktas
Besiktas
0-2
win
14/03/2016
Cagliari vs Perugia
Cagliari
0-2
Fail
14/03/2016
Red Star vs Auxerre
Auxerre
0-2
win
14/03/2016
Kaiserslautern vs Bochum
Bochum
0-2
win
13/03/2016
Udinese vs AS Roma
AS Roma
1-2
win
13/03/2016
Charlton vs Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough
2-0
Fail
13/03/2016
FSV Frankfurt vs Freiburg
Freiburg
1-3
win
12/03/2016
Burton vs Fleetwood Town
Burton
2-1
win
12/03/2016
Huddersfield vs Burnley
Burnley
1-3
win
12/03/2016
Dijon vs Nimes
Dijon
0-1
Fail
11/03/2016
Graafschap vs Roda
Graafschap
3-0
win
11/03/2016
Maritimo vs Boavista
Maritimo
0-3
win
11/03/2016
Monaco vs Reims
Monaco
2-2
Fail
10/03/2016
Shakhtar vs Anderlecht
Shakhtar
3-1
win
10/03/2016
Fenerbahce vs Braga
Fenerbahce
1-0
win
10/03/2016
Sparta Prague vs Lazio
Sparta Prague
1-1
Draw
09/03/2016
FC Porto B vs Aves
FC Porto
0-1
win
09/03/2016
Leixoes vs Feirense
Feirense
0-1
win
09/03/2016
Penafiel vs Gil Vicente
Penafiel
1-0
win
08/03/2016
Nottingham vs Preston
Preston
1-0
Fail
08/03/2016
Wolves vs Bristol City
Wolves
2-1
win
08/03/2016
Partick vs Aberdeen
Aberdeen
1-2
win
06/03/2016
Valladolid vs Huesca
Valladolid
0-1
Fail
06/03/2016
Ponferradina vs Numancia
Numancia
1-0
win
06/03/2016
Marseille vs Toulouse
Marseille
1-1
win
05/03/2016
Milton Keynes Dons vs QPR
Milton Keynes Dons
2-0
win
05/03/2016
Wigan vs Peterborough
Peterborough
1-1
win
05/03/2016
Avellino vs Spezia
Spezia
0-1
win
04/03/2016
Helmond vs Eindhoven FC
Eindhoven FC
1-2
win
04/03/2016
Kapfenberg vs Liefering
Kapfenberg
2-1
win
04/03/2016
Laval vs Lens
Lens
1-1
Draw
03/03/2016
Granada CF vs Gijon
Granada CF
2-0
win
03/03/2016
Midtjylland vs FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
0-1
win
03/03/2016
Espanyol vs Betis
Betis
0-3
win
02/03/2016
RB Leipzig vs Heidenheim
RB Leipzig
3-1
win
02/03/2016
Schalke vs Hamburger SV
Schalke
3-2
win
02/03/2016
Manchester United vs Watford
Manchester United
1-0
win
01/03/2016
Oldham vs Port Vale
Port Vale
1-1
win
01/03/2016
Millwall vs Wigan
Wigan
0-0
Draw
01/03/2016
Bury vs Peterborough
Bury
3-1
win
29/02/2016
Brighton vs Leeds
Brighton
4-0
win
29/02/2016
Cagliari vs Novara
Novara
0-1
win
29/02/2016
Guimaraes vs Sporting
Guimaraes
0-0
win
27/02/2016
Wigan vs Bury
Wigan
3-0
win
27/02/2016
Coventry vs Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
1-2
win
27/02/2016
Lanciano vs Bari
Lanciano
1-0
win
26/02/2016
Valenciennes vs Sochaux
Valenciennes
2-2
Draw
26/02/2016
Bourg Peronnas vs Clermont
Clermont
1-2
win
26/02/2016
Dijon vs Tours
Dijon
3-0
win
25/02/2016
Basel vs St Etienne
Basel
2-1
win
25/02/2016
Napoli vs Villarreal
Villarreal
1-1
win
25/02/2016
Olympiakos Piraeus vs Anderlecht
Olympiakos Piraeus
1-0
win
24/02/2016
Braga vs Sion
Braga
2-2
Fail
24/02/2016
PSV vs Atl. Madrid
PSV
2-2
win
24/02/2016
Derby vs Blackburn
Derby
1-0
win
23/02/2016
Leeds vs Fulham
Fulham
1-1
win
22/02/2016
Middlesbrough vs Cardiff
Middlesbrough
3-1
win
22/02/2016
Reading vs Rotherham
Reading
1-0
win
21/02/2016
Luzern vs St. Gallen
Luzern
0-1
Fail
21/02/2016
Malaga vs Real Madrid
Malaga
1-1
win
21/02/2016
Bayer Leverkusen vs Dortmund
Dortmund
0-1
win
20/02/2016
Livorno vs Cesena
Livorno
1-1
Draw
20/02/2016
Angers vs Montpellier
Montpellier
2-3
win
20/02/2016
Verona vs Chievo
Verona
3-1
win
19/02/2016
Greuther Furth vs Duisburg
Duisburg
1-1
win
19/02/2016
Bologna vs Juventus
Bologna
0-0
win
19/02/2016
Den Bosch vs Eindhoven FC
Eindhoven FC
3-1
Fail
18/02/2016
Fiorentina vs Tottenham
Tottenham
1-1
win
18/02/2016
Anderlecht vs Olympiakos Piraeus
Anderlecht
1-0
win
18/02/2016
Midtjylland vs Manchester United
Midtjylland
2-1
win
17/02/2016
Penafiel vs FC Porto B
FC Porto B
1-1
Draw
17/02/2016
Benfica B vs Aves
Benfica B
2-1
win
17/02/2016
Levadiakos vs Atromitos
Levadiakos
1-1
Draw
16/02/2016
Hull City vs Brighton
Brighton
0-0
win
16/02/2016
Bury vs Sheffield Utd
Bury
1-0
win
16/02/2016
Colchester vs Chesterfield
Chesterfield
1-1
win
15/02/2016
Eindhoven FC vs Oss
Eindhoven FC
4-0
win
15/02/2016
Leeds vs Middlesbrough
Leeds
0-0
win
15/02/2016
Emmen vs Breda
Emmen
1-0
win
14/02/2016
Grasshoppers vs Basel
Basel
0-4
win
14/02/2016
Maritimo vs Braga
Braga
1-3
win
14/02/2016
Estoril vs Tondela
Estoril
2-1
win
13/02/2016
Metz vs Le Havre
Le Havre
0-1
win
12/02/2016
Entella vs Trapani
Entella
4-0
win
12/02/2016
Wigan vs Oldham
Wigan
0-0
Fail
11/02/2016
Basaksehir vs Rizespor
Rizespor
0-2
win
11/02/2016
Cambuur vs Utrecht
Utrecht
0-2
win
11/02/2016
Waalwijk vs Emmen
Emmen
0-1
win
10/02/2016
Maritimo vs Portimonense
Maritimo
3-1
win
10/02/2016
Ilves vs Rovaniemi
Ilves
0-0
win
10/02/2016
Bordeaux vs Nantes
Bordeaux
2-2
Fail
06/02/2016
Sheffield Utd vs Wigan
Wigan
0-2
win
06/02/2016
Ingolstadt vs Augsburg
Ingolstadt
2-1
win
06/02/2016
Perugia vs Spezia
Spezia
0-0
win
04/02/2016
Sevilla vs Celta Vigo
Sevilla
4-0
win
04/02/2016
Iraklis vs AEK
AEK
0-1
win
04/02/2016
Braga vs Rio Ave
Rio Ave
1-0
win
03/02/2016
Everton vs Newcastle Utd
Everton
3-0
win
03/02/2016
Guingamp vs Troyes
Guingamp
4-0
win
03/02/2016
Lille vs Caen
Lille
1-0
win
02/02/2016
Manchester United vs Stoke City
Manchester United
3-0
win
02/02/2016
Wolves vs Bolton
Wolves
2-2
win
02/02/2016
Shrewsbury vs Southend
Southend
1-2
win
01/02/2016
Paris FC vs Clermont
Paris FC
0-0
win
01/02/2016
Jong PSV vs Waalwijk
Jong PSV
3-1
win
01/02/2016
Dep. La Coruna vs Rayo Vallecano
Dep. La Coruna
2-2
Fail
30/01/2016
Coventry vs Scunthorpe
Scunthorpe
1-2
win
30/01/2016
Crotone vs Perugia
Perugia
1-2
win
30/01/2016
Reading vs Walsall
Reading
4-0
win
29/01/2016
Maastricht vs Eindhoven FC
Eindhoven FC
0-2
win
29/01/2016
Guimaraes vs U. Madeira
Guimaraes
3-1
win
29/01/2016
Avellino vs Cagliari
Cagliari
1-2
win
28/01/2016
Mirandes vs Sevilla
Sevilla
0-3
win
28/01/2016
Las Palmas vs Valencia
Valencia
0-1
win
28/01/2016
Avai vs Gremio
Avai
2-2
win
27/01/2016
Barcelona vs Ath Bilbao
Barcelona
3-1
win
27/01/2016
Antalyaspor vs Fenerbahce
Fenerbahce
0-0
Fail
27/01/2016
Nijmegen vs Twente
Nijmegen
2-0
win
26/01/2016
Ajax vs Heracles
Ajax
0-0
Fail
26/01/2016
Blackpool vs Sheffield Utd
Blackpool
0-0
win
26/01/2016
Leyton Orient vs Newport
Leyton Orient
1-0
win
25/01/2016
Burnley vs Derby
Burnley
4-1
win
25/01/2016
Tondela vs Boavista
Boavista
1-2
win
25/01/2016
Clermont vs Le Havre
Clermont
2-1
win
24/01/2016
Palermo vs Udinese
Palermo
4-1
win
24/01/2016
Hamilton vs Hearts
Hamilton
0-0
win
24/01/2016
Atl. Madrid vs Sevilla
Sevilla
0-0
win
23/01/2016
Middlesbrough vs Nottingham
Nottingham
0-1
win
23/01/2016
Fulham vs Hull City
Hull City
0-1
win
23/01/2016
Niort vs Evian TG
Evian TG
0-3
win
22/01/2016
Nancy vs Nimes
Nimes
3-4
win
22/01/2016
Salernitana vs Brescia
Brescia
3-0
Fail
22/01/2016
Gijon vs Real Sociedad
Gijon
5-1
win
20/01/2016
Leicester vs Tottenham
Tottenham
0-2
win
20/01/2016
Ath Bilbao vs Barcelona
Barcelona
1-2
win
20/01/2016
Evian TG vs Monaco
Evian TG
1-3
win
19/01/2016
Bromley vs Grimsby
-
3/4 : 0
Cancel
19/01/2016
Portsmouth vs Ipswich
Portsmouth
2-1
win
19/01/2016
Yeovil vs Carlisle
Carlisle
1-1
Draw
18/01/2016
Newport vs Blackburn
Blackburn
1-2
win
18/01/2016
Jong PSV vs Maastricht
Jong PSV
2-0
win
18/01/2016
Crotone vs Cagliari
Crotone
3-1
win
17/01/2016
Bologna vs Lazio
Lazio
2-2
Fail
17/01/2016
Bursaspor vs Trabzonspor
Bursaspor
4-2
win
17/01/2016
AS Roma vs Verona
Verona
1-1
win
16/01/2016
Rotherham vs QPR
QPR
0-3
win
16/01/2016
Bradford vs Oldham
Bradford
1-0
win
16/01/2016
Bury vs Walsall
Walsall
2-3
win
15/01/2016
Nice vs Angers
Nice
2-1
win
15/01/2016
Creteil vs Lens
Creteil
1-1
win
15/01/2016
Evian TG vs AC Ajaccio
AC Ajaccio
0-2
win
14/01/2016
Guimaraes B vs Oriental
Oriental
1-1
win
14/01/2016
PAOK vs Kalloni
PAOK
3-0
win
14/01/2016
Granada CF vs Valencia
Valencia
0-3
win
13/01/2016
Swansea vs Sunderland
Sunderland
2-4
win
13/01/2016
Liverpool vs Arsenal
Arsenal
3-3
Draw
13/01/2016
Hull City vs Cardiff
Hull City
2-0
win
12/01/2016
Rotherham vs Brighton
Rotherham
2-0
win
12/01/2016
Bristol City vs Preston
Preston
1-2
win
12/01/2016
Huddersfield vs Charlton
Huddersfield
5-0
win
10/01/2016
Huesca vs Osasuna
Osasuna
0-1
win
10/01/2016
Celta Vigo vs Atl. Madrid
Atl. Madrid
0-2
win
10/01/2016
Cardiff vs Shrewsbury
Shrewsbury
0-1
win
09/01/2016
Middlesbrough vs Burnley
Middlesbrough
1-2
Fail
09/01/2016
Macclesfield vs Halifax
Halifax
0-1
win
09/01/2016
Oldham vs Millwall
Millwall
1-2
win
08/01/2016
Niort vs Dijon
Dijon
2-2
Draw
08/01/2016
AC Ajaccio vs Le Havre
Le Havre
1-1
win
08/01/2016
Excelsior vs Lierse
Excelsior
2-1
win
07/01/2016
Cadiz vs Celta Vigo
Celta Vigo
0-3
win
07/01/2016
Eibar vs Las Palmas
Las Palmas
2-3
win
07/01/2016
Wigan vs Gillingham FC
Wigan
3-2
win
06/01/2016
Betis vs Sevilla
Sevilla
0-2
win
06/01/2016
Chievo vs AS Roma
AS Roma
3-3
Fail
06/01/2016
Everton vs Manchester City
Everton
2-1
win
05/01/2016
Veria vs Iraklis
Iraklis
0-1
win
05/01/2016
Genoa vs Sampdoria
Sampdoria
2-2
win
05/01/2016
Stoke City vs Liverpool
Liverpool
0-1
win
03/01/2016
Lugo vs Numancia
Numancia
2-3
win
03/01/2016
Albacete vs Ponferradina
Ponferradina
2-2
win
03/01/2016
Caen vs Marseille
Marseille
0-0
Draw
02/01/2016
Kilmarnock vs Hearts
Hearts
2-2
Fail
02/01/2016
Watford vs Manchester City
Manchester City
1-2
win
02/01/2016
Atl. Madrid vs Levante
Levante
1-0
win

© www.soccertipsguides.com , All Rights Reserved.