PREVIOUS MATCH PERFORMANCE

DATE EVENT
SELECTION
SCORE
SERVICE
31/12/2018
Saudi Arabia vs South Korea
Saudi Arabia
0-0
win
31/12/2018
Iran vs Qatar
Qatar
1-2
win
30/12/2018
Academica vs Leixoes
Academica
2-1
win
30/12/2018
Burnley vs West Ham United
Burnley
2-0
win
30/12/2018
Farense vs Oliveirense
Farense
5-0
win
29/12/2018
Vis Pesaro vs Triestina
Vis Pesaro
0-1
LOSE
29/12/2018
Torquay United vs Gloucester City
Gloucester City
2-1
win
29/12/2018
Hapoel Beer Sheva vs FC Ashdod
FC Ashdod
1-0
win
28/12/2018
East Bengal Club vs Real Kashmir
East Bengal Club
1-1
LOSE
28/12/2018
Rio Ave vs Pacos de Ferreira
Pacos de Ferreira
1-1
win
27/12/2018
Perugia vs Foggia
Perugia
3-0
win
27/12/2018
Calcio Padova vs Benevento
Benevento
0-1
win
26/12/2018
Linfield vs Glentoran
Linfield
4-0
win
26/12/2018
Pro Vercelli vs Olbia
Olbia
1-1
win
26/12/2018
AFC Wimbledon vs Plymouth Argyle
AFC Wimbledon
2-1
win
25/12/2018
Maccabi Petach Tikva vs Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Maccabi Petach Tikva
1-1
win
25/12/2018
Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Beer Sheva
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3-0
win
24/12/2018
Altinordu vs Giresunspor
Giresunspor
0-0
win
24/12/2018
Antalyaspor vs Fenerbahce
Antalyaspor
0-0
win
23/12/2018
Club Brugge vs Royal Antwerp
Club Brugge
5-1
win
23/12/2018
Salernitana vs Foggia
Salernitana
1-0
win
23/12/2018
Galatasaray vs Sivasspor
Sivasspor
4-2
LOSE
23/12/2018
Central Coast Mariners vs Newcastle Jets
Newcastle Jets
1-2
win
22/12/2018
Hannover 96 vs Fortuna Duesseldorf
Fortuna Duesseldorf
0-1
win
22/12/2018
Altrincham vs Darlington
Darlington
3-3
win
21/12/2018
Villefranche Beaujolais vs Cholet
Cholet
2-3
win
21/12/2018
VVV-Venlo vs PEC Zwolle
VVV-Venlo
2-0
win
21/12/2018
Helmond Sport vs Jong FC Utrecht
Helmond Sport
2-0
win
20/12/2018
Pogon Szczecin vs Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
2-1
LOSE
20/12/2018
Feyenoord vs FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
1-0
win
20/12/2018
Panachaiki vs Levadiakos
Panachaiki
2-1
win
19/12/2018
Aves vs Chaves
Chaves
2-0
LOSE
19/12/2018
chelsea vs AFC Bournemouth
chelsea
1-0
LOSE
19/12/2018
Kashima Antlers vs Real Madrid
Real Madrid
1-3
win
18/12/2018
Barwell FC vs St Neots Town
St Neots Town
6-1
LOSE
18/12/2018
Hertha Berlin vs Augsburg
Augsburg
2-2
win
18/12/2018
Lowestoft Town vs Biggleswade Town
Biggleswade Town
2-1
LOSE
17/12/2018
Derby County vs Nottingham Forest
Nottingham Forest
0-0
win
17/12/2018
Hellas Verona vs Pescara
Hellas Verona
3-1
win
17/12/2018
FC Cologne vs Magdeburg
FC Cologne
3-0
win
16/12/2018
Salzburg vs SKN St. Poelten
Salzburg
5-1
win
16/12/2018
Ebro vs CD Teruel
Ebro
2-1
win
16/12/2018
Almeria vs Lugo
Lugo
1-1
win
15/12/2018
Stenhousemuir vs East Fife
East Fife
0-2
win
15/12/2018
Crusaders vs Dungannon Swifts
Dungannon Swifts
1-0
win
15/12/2018
Thun vs Grasshopper
Thun
1-0
win
14/12/2018
Wisla Plock vs Wisla Krakow
Wisla Krakow
1-2
win
14/12/2018
Servette vs FC Rapperswil-Jona
Servette
4-1
win
14/12/2018
Roda JC Kerkrade vs FC Volendam
Roda JC Kerkrade
2-1
win
13/12/2018
Lazio vs Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
1-2
win
13/12/2018
Dinamo Zagreb vs Anderlecht
Anderlecht
0-0
win
12/12/2018
Manchester City vs Hoffenheim
Manchester City
2-1
LOSE
12/12/2018
Shakhtar Donetsk vs Lyon
Lyon
1-1
win
12/12/2018
Pro Piacenza vs S.S. Arezzo
Pro Piacenza
2-1
win
11/12/2018
Liverpool vs SSC Napoli
Liverpool
1-0
DRAW
11/12/2018
Spennymoor Town FC vs Stockport County
Stockport County
1-3
win
11/12/2018
Galatasaray vs FC Porto
Galatasaray
2-3
LOSE
10/12/2018
Haringey Borough vs Bishop's Stortford
Haringey Borough
3-1
win
10/12/2018
Adana Demirspor vs Giresunspor
Adana Demirspor
1-1
LOSE
10/12/2018
Athletic Bilbao vs Girona
Athletic Bilbao
1-0
win
09/12/2018
S.S. Arezzo vs Alessandria
Alessandria
1-1
win
09/12/2018
Atromitos vs Aris Thessaloniki FC
Atromitos
4-2
win
09/12/2018
Erzurum BB vs Yeni Malatyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
1-3
win
08/12/2018
Torquay United vs Welling United
Torquay United
3-1
win
08/12/2018
Aberdeen vs St.Johnstone
St.Johnstone
0-2
win
08/12/2018
FC Ashdod vs Maccabi Petach Tikva
FC Ashdod
1-1
win
07/12/2018
Waasland-Beveren vs Club Brugge
Waasland-Beveren
2-1
win
07/12/2018
West Bromwich Albion vs Aston Villa
Aston Villa
2-2
win
06/12/2018
Union St.-Gilloise vs Royal Knokke FC
Royal Knokke FC
3-2
win
06/12/2018
Levante vs Lugo
Levante
2-0
win
05/12/2018
Real Sociedad vs Celta Vigo
Real Sociedad
2-0
win
05/12/2018
Shrewsbury Town vs Walsall
Shrewsbury Town
2-1
win
05/12/2018
Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Chelsea
Wolverhampton Wanderers
2-1
win
04/12/2018
Sunderland vs Notts County
Sunderland
2-0
win
04/12/2018
Exeter City vs Peterborough United
Peterborough United
0-2
win
04/12/2018
Portsmouth vs Arsenal Academy
Portsmouth
2-1
win
03/12/2018
Yeni Malatyaspor vs Akhisarspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
1-1
LOSE
03/12/2018
Opava vs Slavia Prague
Opava
2-3
win
03/12/2018
Rio Ave vs Sporting CP
Sporting CP
1-3
win
02/12/2018
Rudar Velenje vs ND Triglav
Rudar Velenje
3-1
win
02/12/2018
Boavista vs FC Porto
Boavista
0-1
win
02/12/2018
Pistoiese vs Juventus U23
Pistoiese
0-1
LOSE
01/12/2018
Edinburgh City vs Queen's Park
Edinburgh City
2-0
win
01/12/2018
Blackburn Rovers vs Sheffield Wednesday
Blackburn Rovers
4-2
win
01/12/2018
Huddersfield Town vs Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove Albion
1-2
win
30/11/2018
FC Twente vs Jong Ajax
Jong Ajax
2-5
win
30/11/2018
Rizespor vs Ankaragucu
Rizespor
1-1
LOSE
01/12/2018
Incheon United vs Jeonnam Dragons
Incheon United
3-1
win
30/11/2018
Union Espanola vs Union La Calera
Union La Calera
1-1
win
30/11/2018
O'Higgins vs Audax Italiano
OHiggins
4-0
win
29/11/2018
FC Krasnodar vs Akhisarspor
Akhisarspor
2-1
win
29/11/2018
San Luis vs Everton CD
Everton CD
1-2
win
29/11/2018
Queretaro FC vs Cruz Azul
Cruz Azul
0-2
win
28/11/2018
Paris Saint-Germain vs Liverpool
Paris Saint-Germain
2-1
win
27/11/2018
Doncaster Rovers vs Blackpool
Doncaster Rovers
2-0
win
27/11/2018
Bayern Munich vs Benfica
Bayern Munich
5-1
win
27/11/2018
Accrington Stanley vs Wycombe Wanderers
Wycombe Wanderers
1-2
win
26/11/2018
Defensa y Justicia vs Tigre
Defensa y Justicia
2-1
win
26/11/2018
Osmanlispor FK vs Elazigspor
Elazigspor
1-1
win
26/11/2018
Bengaluru FC vs Delhi Dynamos FC
Delhi Dynamos FC
1-0
win
25/11/2018
Atletico Junior vs Rionegro Aguilas
Rionegro Aguilas
1-1
win
25/11/2018
PAS Giannina vs Levadiakos
PAS Giannina
2-0
win
25/11/2018
Lobos de la BUAP vs Toluca
Lobos de la BUAP
2-0
win
24/11/2018
Deportivo La Coruna vs Osasuna
Osasuna
2-0
LOSE
24/11/2018
Xamax vs FC Zuerich
Xamax
3-3
win
24/11/2018
Hartberg vs Salzburg
Salzburg
0-4
win
23/11/2018
Hertha Berlin II vs Optik Rathenow
Optik Rathenow
1-1
win
23/11/2018
FC Volendam vs Jong FC Utrecht
FC Volendam
2-0
win
23/11/2018
Almere City FC vs FC Dordrecht
FC Dordrecht
1-1
win
22/11/2018
Benfica vs Arouca
Arouca
2-1
win
23/11/2018
Bahia vs Fluminense
Bahia
2-0
win
22/11/2018
Cruzeiro vs Vitoria
Cruzeiro
3-0
win
21/11/2018
Virtus Entella vs Olbia
Olbia
3-2
DRAW
22/11/2018
Palmeiras vs America MG
America MG
4-0
LOSE
20/11/2018
Italy vs USA
Italy
1-0
DRAW
20/11/2018
Austria U21 vs Greece U21
Austria U21
1-0
win
20/11/2018
U.A.E. vs Yemen
U.A.E.
2-0
win
20/11/2018
Club Atletico Estudiantes vs San Telmo
Club Atletico Estudiantes
2-1
win
19/11/2018
Bosnia and Herzegovina U21 vs Azerbaijan U21
Bosnia and Herzegovina U21
2-0
win
19/11/2018
Germany vs Netherlands
Netherlands
2-2
win
18/11/2018
Telstar vs FC Den Bosch
FC Den Bosch
1-4
win
18/11/2018
Numancia vs Rayo Majadahonda
Rayo Majadahonda
1-2
win
18/11/2018
FC Roskilde vs FC Helsingoer
FC Roskilde
2-1
win
17/11/2018
Oxford United vs Gillingham
Oxford United
1-0
win
17/11/2018
Croatia U19 vs Luxembourg U19
Luxembourg U19
2-1
win
17/11/2018
Czech Republic U19 vs Macedonia U19
Czech Republic U19
2-1
DRAW
16/11/2018
Valenciennes vs Dunkerque
Dunkerque
3-1
LOSE
16/11/2018
Liechtenstein vs Macedonia
Macedonia
0-2
win
17/11/2018
Argentina vs Mexico
Argentina
2-0
win
15/11/2018
Croatia vs Spain
Croatia
3-2
win
15/11/2018
Slovan Liberec vs Slovacko
Slovan Liberec
1-0
DRAW
15/11/2018
Romania U21 vs Belgium U21
Romania U21
3-3
win
15/11/2018
Palmeiras vs Fluminense
Palmeiras
3-0
win
14/11/2018
Gloucester City vs Woking
Woking
3-4
win
13/11/2018
Gillingham vs Crawley Town
Gillingham
2-1
win
13/11/2018
Grimsby Town vs Newcastle Academy
Newcastle Academy
2-3
win
13/11/2018
Charlton Athletic vs Swansea City Academy
Swansea City Academy
0-1
win
12/11/2018
Bnei Sakhnin vs FC Ashdod
Bnei Sakhnin
4-3
win
12/11/2018
Wehen vs Carl Zeiss Jena
Carl Zeiss Jena
2-3
win
12/11/2018
Bochum vs Darmstadt
Bochum
1-0
win
11/11/2018
Famalicao vs Sporting Covilha
Famalicao
2-1
DRAW
11/11/2018
AaB vs FC Koebenhavn
AaB
1-1
win
11/11/2018
FC Zuerich vs Sion
Sion
1-2
win
10/11/2018
RW Essen vs Fortuna Duesseldorf II
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
1-3
win
10/11/2018
East Fife vs Raith Rovers
East Fife
2-1
win
10/11/2018
FC Viitorul Constanta vs Concordia Chiajna
Concordia Chiajna
0-0
win
10/11/2018
Vissel Kobe vs Sagan Tosu
Sagan Tosu
0-0
win
09/11/2018
Vitoria de Setubal vs Feirense
Vitoria de Setubal
2-1
win
09/11/2018
Winterthur vs Servette
Winterthur
1-3
LOSE
08/11/2018
Real Betis vs AC Milan
AC Milan
1-1
win
08/11/2018
Vorskla vs Qarabag FK
Qarabag FK
0-1
win
08/11/2018
BATE Borisov vs Chelsea
BATE Borisov
0-1
win
07/11/2018
Lyon vs Hoffenheim
Lyon
2-2
LOSE
07/11/2018
Manchester City vs Shakhtar Donetsk
Manchester City
6-0
win
07/11/2018
Catania vs Siracusa Calcio
Catania
2-1
DRAW
06/11/2018
Mansfield Town vs Grimsby Town
Mansfield Town
2-1
DRAW
06/11/2018
AFC Wimbledon vs Stevenage
AFC Wimbledon
4-0
win
07/11/2018
CRB vs Juventude
CRB
2-0
win
05/11/2018
Chaves vs Aves
Aves
1-2
win
05/11/2018
Kerala Blasters FC vs Bengaluru FC
Bengaluru FC
1-2
win
05/11/2018
Sport Recife vs Ceara
Sport Recife
1-0
win
04/11/2018
ZFC Meuselwitz vs Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitzer FC
0-5
win
04/11/2018
FC Krasnodar vs FC Rostov
FC Rostov
2-2
win
04/11/2018
Parma Calcio 1913 vs Frosinone
Frosinone
0-0
win
03/11/2018
Atletico MG vs Gremio
Gremio
0-1
win
03/11/2018
Cardiff City vs Leicester City
Cardiff City
0-1
LOSE
03/11/2018
Dijon vs Nimes
Nimes
0-4
win
02/11/2018
Jong FC Utrecht vs Roda JC Kerkrade
Roda JC Kerkrade
1-2
DRAW
02/11/2018
Wattens vs FC Liefering
Wattens
4-0
win
02/11/2018
Piast Gliwice vs Wisla Krakow
Piast Gliwice
2-0
win
01/11/2018
Feyenoord vs ADO Den Haag
Feyenoord
5-1
win
01/11/2018
Oestersunds FK vs AIK
AIK
1-2
win
01/11/2018
Anderlecht vs Lokeren
Lokeren
1-1
win
31/10/2018
Middlesbrough vs Crystal Palace
Middlesbrough
1-0
win
31/10/2018
Melilla vs Real Madrid
Real Madrid
0-4
win
31/10/2018
GKS Belchatow vs Miedz Legnica
GKS Belchatow
0-1
LOSE
30/10/2018
Oergryte FF vs Varbergs BoIS FC
Oergryte FF
5-2
win
30/10/2018
Chester FC vs Ashton United
Chester FC
4-1
win
30/10/2018
Dover vs Dagenham & Redbridge
Dagenham & Redbridge
0-2
win
29/10/2018
Bayern Munich II vs Burghausen
Bayern Munich II
2-1
LOSE
29/10/2018
Xanthi vs PAS Giannina
Xanthi
2-1
win
29/10/2018
FC Midtjylland vs Broendby IF
FC Midtjylland
3-2
win
28/10/2018
Deportivo Alaves vs Villarreal
Deportivo Alaves
2-1
win
28/10/2018
SPAL 2013 vs Frosinone
Frosinone
0-3
win
28/10/2018
Rennes vs Reims
Reims
0-2
win
27/10/2018
Tenerife vs Alcorcon
Tenerife
3-2
win
27/10/2018
Lokomotive Leipzig vs Optik Rathenow
Optik Rathenow
1-0
win
27/10/2018
Chester FC vs Alfreton Town
Chester FC
3-2
win
26/10/2018
Auxerre vs Paris FC
Paris FC
0-2
win
26/10/2018
Freiburg vs Borussia Moenchengladbach
Freiburg
3-1
win
26/10/2018
Palermo vs Venezia
Venezia
1-1
win
25/10/2018
AC Milan vs Real Betis
Real Betis
1-2
win
25/10/2018
Sporting CP vs Arsenal
Arsenal
0-1
win
25/10/2018
Jablonec vs FC Astana
FC Astana
1-1
win
25/10/2018
Fluminense vs Nacional
Nacional
1-1
win
25/10/2018
Estudiantes vs Newells Old Boys
Newells Old Boys
1-0
LOSE
25/10/2018
Cruz Azul vs Leon
Leon
1-1
win
23/10/2018
Charlton Athletic vs Oxford United
Oxford United
1-1
win
23/10/2018
Lincoln City vs Carlisle United
Carlisle United
2-2
win
23/10/2018
Middlesbrough vs Rotherham United
Rotherham United
0-0
win
22/10/2018
Sligo Rovers vs Bohemian FC
Sligo Rovers
1-1
win
22/10/2018
Trabzonspor vs Erzurum BB
Erzurum BB
0-0
win
22/10/2018
ASDC Gozzano vs Pisa
Pisa
0-2
win
21/10/2018
Palmeiras vs Ceara
Palmeiras
2-1
LOSE
21/10/2018
Henan Jianye vs Guangzhou R&F F.C.
Henan Jianye
2-0
win
21/10/2018
FC Inter vs Honka
Honka
0-2
win
20/10/2018
Gloucester City vs Bromley
Bromley
0-1
win
20/10/2018
Kasimpasa vs Akhisarspor
Kasimpasa
5-0
win
20/10/2018
Rudes vs Osijek
Rudes
1-4
LOSE
19/10/2018
Lyon vs Nimes
Lyon
2-0
win
19/10/2018
SK Austria Klagenfurt vs Amstetten
Amstetten
2-2
win
19/10/2018
Roda JC Kerkrade vs Sparta Rotterdam
Roda JC Kerkrade
1-1
win
18/10/2018
Hvidovre vs HB Koege
HB Koege
2-0
LOSE
18/10/2018
Chennaiyin FC vs Northeast United FC
Chennaiyin FC
3-4
LOSE
18/10/2018
Almeria vs Reus
Almeria
3-0
win
17/10/2018
Corinthians vs Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
1-2
win
17/10/2018
TNS vs Llandudno FC
Llandudno FC
6-1
LOSE
17/10/2018
Lugo vs Alcorcon
Lugo
1-0
win
16/10/2018
Ireland vs Wales
Wales
0-1
win
16/10/2018
Portugal U21 vs Bosnia and Herzegovina U21
Portugal U21
4-2
win
16/10/2018
Monopoli vs Paganese
Monopoli
3-0
win
15/10/2018
Saudi Arabia vs Iraq
Iraq
1-1
win
15/10/2018
Kuwait vs Australia
Kuwait
0-4
LOSE
15/10/2018
Estonia vs Hungary
Estonia
3-3
win
14/10/2018
Israel vs Albania
Israel
2-0
win
14/10/2018
Deportivo Cuenca vs Tecnico Universitario
Tecnico Universitario
1-3
win
14/10/2018
Go Ahead Eagles vs Roda JC Kerkrade
Go Ahead Eagles
3-0
win
13/10/2018
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 vs SC Wiedenbrueck
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
5-1
win
13/10/2018
Flamengo vs Fluminense
Flamengo
3-0
win
14/10/2018
Machida Zelvia vs Oita Trinita
Machida Zelvia
3-2
win
13/10/2018
Seongnam FC vs Gwangju FC
Seongnam FC
2-2
LOSE
12/10/2018
Japan vs Panama
Japan
3-0
win
12/10/2018
Romania U21 vs Wales U21
Romania U21
2-0
win
11/10/2018
Turkey vs Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bosnia and Herzegovina
0-0
win
11/10/2018
U.A.E. vs Honduras
U.A.E.
1-1
win
11/10/2018
Kosovo vs Malta
Kosovo
3-1
win
10/10/2018
Kashiwa Reysol vs Shonan Bellmare
Shonan Bellmare
1-1
win
10/10/2018
Albania vs Jordan
Jordan
0-0
win
11/10/2018
Cruzeiro vs Corinthians
Cruzeiro
1-0
win
10/10/2018
Paysandu vs CRB
CRB
1-1
win
09/10/2018
Crawley Town vs Portsmouth
Portsmouth
0-1
win
09/10/2018
Fleetwood Town vs Rochdale
Rochdale
0-2
win
08/10/2018
Juventus U23 vs Pro Patria
Juventus U23
2-0
win
08/10/2018
Hoffenheim II vs VfB Stuttgart II
VfB Stuttgart II
1-1
win
08/10/2018
Cork City vs Bohemian FC
Bohemian FC
2-1
LOSE
07/10/2018
RW Erfurt vs ZFC Meuselwitz
RW Erfurt
2-1
win
07/10/2018
Assyriska FF vs Team TG FF
Assyriska FF
0-0
win
07/10/2018
FC Emmen vs Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
3-3
win
06/10/2018
Hittarps IK vs Varbergs GIF FK
Hittarps IK
6-0
win
06/10/2018
Leganes vs Rayo Vallecano
Leganes
1-0
win
06/10/2018
Maritimo vs Vitoria de Guimaraes
Vitoria de Guimaraes
1-3
win
05/10/2018
IK Brage vs AFC Eskilstuna
IK Brage
0-0
win
05/10/2018
Arsenal Tula vs FC Ufa
FC Ufa
1-1
win
06/10/2018
Avispa Fukuoka vs Fagiano Okayama FC
Fagiano Okayama FC
1-1
win
04/10/2018
Zenit St. Petersburg vs Slavia Prague
Zenit St. Petersburg
1-0
win
05/10/2018
Colon vs Atletico Junior
Atletico Junior
1-1
win
04/10/2018
Salzburg vs Celtic
Salzburg
3-1
win
03/10/2018
Tottenham Hotspur vs Barcelona
Tottenham Hotspur
2-4
LOSE
04/10/2018
LDU de Quito vs Universidad Catolica
LDU de Quito
1-0
win
03/10/2018
Nottingham Forest vs Millwall
Millwall
2-2
win
02/10/2018
Everton vs Southampton
Southampton
1-1
win
02/10/2018
AEK Athens vs Benfica
Benfica
2-3
win
02/10/2018
AS Beziers vs Lens
AS Beziers
0-0
win
01/10/2018
Concordia Chiajna vs FC Dunarea Calarasi
FC Dunarea Calarasi
1-1
win
01/10/2018
Oerebro vs Trelleborgs FF
Oerebro
4-0
win
01/10/2018
Celta Vigo vs Getafe
Getafe
1-1
win
30/09/2018
Eintracht Frankfurt vs Hannover 96
Eintracht Frankfurt
4-1
win
30/09/2018
Nacional vs Santa Clara
Santa Clara
0-3
win
30/09/2018
Levadiakos vs Atromitos
Atromitos
0-2
win
29/09/2018
Brentford vs Reading
Reading
2-2
win
29/09/2018
Slough Town vs Hungerford Town
Slough Town
2-0
win
29/09/2018
Winterthur vs Chiasso
Winterthur
0-1
LOSE
29/09/2018
Consadole Sapporo vs Sagan Tosu
Consadole Sapporo
2-1
win
28/09/2018
FC Porto vs Tondela
Tondela
1-0
win
28/09/2018
Galatasaray vs Erzurum BB
Erzurum BB
1-0
win
27/09/2018
Anderlecht vs Union St.-Gilloise
Union St.-Gilloise
0-3
win
27/09/2018
Real Valladolid vs Levante
Levante
2-1
LOSE
27/09/2018
Kalmar FF vs Haecken
Haecken
1-2
win
26/09/2018
Pontedera vs Albissola
Pontedera
2-1
win
26/09/2018
SSC Napoli vs Parma Calcio 1913
SSC Napoli
3-0
win
26/09/2018
Valencia vs Celta Vigo
Celta Vigo
1-1
win
25/09/2018
Borussia Dortmund II vs FC Koeln II
FC Koeln II
3-0
LOSE
25/09/2018
Perugia vs Carpi
Carpi
0-1
win
25/09/2018
Oberhausen vs SV Roedinghausen
SV Roedinghausen
1-1
win
24/09/2018
Beitar Jerusalem vs Bnei Sakhnin
Beitar Jerusalem
3-2
win
24/09/2018
OB vs AC Horsens
OB
4-0
win
24/09/2018
Lillestroem vs Tromsoe
Lillestroem
1-0
win
23/09/2018
Calcio Padova vs Cremonese
Cremonese
1-1
win
23/09/2018
West Ham United vs Chelsea
West Ham United
0-0
win
23/09/2018
Viking vs Sogndal
Viking
2-0
win
22/09/2018
Wuerzburger Kickers vs Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
1-1
win
22/09/2018
Montpellier vs Nice
Montpellier
1-0
win
22/09/2018
Rayo Vallecano vs Deportivo Alaves
Deportivo Alaves
1-5
win
21/09/2018
Zlin vs Banik Ostrava
Banik Ostrava
1-2
win
21/09/2018
Boavista vs Chaves
Chaves
1-2
win
22/09/2018
Instituto vs CA Defensores de Belgrano
Instituto
4-3
win
20/09/2018
Dinamo Zagreb vs Fenerbahce
Dinamo Zagreb
4-1
win
20/09/2018
Genk vs Malmoe FF
Genk
2-0
win
20/09/2018
Boulogne vs Avranches
Boulogne
4-0
win
19/09/2018
Kamatamare Sanuki vs Montedio Yamagata
Kamatamare Sanuki
1-1
win
19/09/2018
Viktoria Plzen vs CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow
2-2
win
19/09/2018
Stjarnan vs KA Akureyri
KA Akureyri
1-1
win
18/09/2018
SV Heimstetten vs SV Schalding-Heining
SV Schalding-Heining
1-3
win
18/09/2018
West Bromwich Albion vs Bristol City
West Bromwich Albion
4-2
win
18/09/2018
Club Brugge vs Borussia Dortmund
Club Brugge
0-1
LOSE
17/09/2018
Magdeburg vs Arminia Bielefeld
Arminia Bielefeld
0-0
win
17/09/2018
Al-Sadd vs Esteghlal
Al-Sadd
2-2
LOSE
18/09/2018
Chapecoense AF vs Internacional
Chapecoense AF
2-1
win
16/09/2018
Aasane vs Jerv
Jerv
2-0
LOSE
17/09/2018
Godoy Cruz vs San Lorenzo
Godoy Cruz
1-0
win
16/09/2018
Sparta Rotterdam vs FC Den Bosch
Sparta Rotterdam
2-0
win
15/09/2018
Tokushima Vortis vs FC Gifu
Tokushima Vortis
2-1
DRAW
15/09/2018
Kawasaki Frontale vs Consadole Sapporo
Kawasaki Frontale
7-0
win
15/09/2018
Oostende vs Cercle Brugge
Cercle Brugge
1-1
win
14/09/2018
Grenoble vs Valenciennes
Grenoble
4-2
win
14/09/2018
Burghausen vs FC Memmingen
FC Memmingen
1-1
win
14/09/2018
Dinamo Bucuresti vs Astra Giurgiu
Astra Giurgiu
1-2
win
13/09/2018
HJK vs IFK Mariehamn
HJK
2-0
win
13/09/2018
Albacete vs Lugo
Lugo
2-3
win
12/09/2018
FSV Wacker Nordhausen vs Babelsberg
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
2-1
win
12/09/2018
Coventry City vs Arsenal Academy
Arsenal Academy
0-3
win
12/09/2018
Berliner AK 07 vs Germania Halberstadt
Berliner AK 07
3-0
win
11/09/2018
Mallorca vs Real Oviedo
Mallorca
1-0
win
11/09/2018
Switzerland U21 vs Liechtenstein U21
Liechtenstein U21
3-0
win
12/09/2018
Colombia vs Argentina
Colombia
0-0
win
10/09/2018
Portugal vs Italy
Portugal
1-0
win
10/09/2018
HIFK vs FF Jaro
FF Jaro
0-1
win
10/09/2018
FC KTP vs Klubi 04
Klubi 04
1-3
win
10/09/2018
Vitoria vs Vasco da Gama
Vitoria
1-0
win
09/09/2018
Delfin vs CSD Macara
CSD Macara
0-0
win
09/09/2018
Kawasaki Frontale vs Kashima Antlers
Kashima Antlers
1-3
win
08/09/2018
Universidad de Chile vs Palestino
Palestino
1-1
win
08/09/2018
FC Twente vs TOP Oss
FC Twente
1-2
LOSE
08/09/2018
CD Jaguares vs Alianza Petrolera
CD Jaguares
1-0
win
07/09/2018
Romania vs Montenegro
Romania
0-0
LOSE
07/09/2018
Limerick vs Dundalk
Dundalk
0-4
win
07/09/2018
Go Ahead Eagles vs FC Volendam
Go Ahead Eagles
3-0
win
07/09/2018
Santos FC vs Gremio
Gremio
0-0
win
06/09/2018
Wales vs Ireland
Wales
4-1
win
06/09/2018
Czech Republic vs Ukraine
Czech Republic
1-2
LOSE
06/09/2018
Bahia vs Sport Recife
Bahia
2-0
win
06/09/2018
Atletico MG vs Sao Paulo
Atletico MG
1-0
win
04/09/2018
Rochdale vs Bury
Rochdale
2-1
win
04/09/2018
Tranmere Rovers vs Crewe Alexandra
Crewe Alexandra
3-4
win
05/09/2018
Sao Bento vs Paysandu
Sao Bento
1-0
win
03/09/2018
CSMS Iasi vs Concordia Chiajna
CSMS Iasi
3-0
win
03/09/2018
Seoul E-Land FC vs Seongnam FC
Seongnam FC
1-2
win
02/09/2018
Sigma Olomouc vs Bohemians 1905
Bohemians 1905
2-3
win
02/09/2018
Ferencvaros vs Vidi FC
Vidi FC
2-2
win
02/09/2018
HJK vs FC Inter
HJK
3-0
win
01/09/2018
Guangzhou R&F F.C. vs Tianjin Teda
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
2-0
win
01/09/2018
Everton vs Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield Town
1-1
win
01/09/2018
Tampere United vs TP-47
TP-47
0-2
win
31/08/2018
TOP Oss vs Cambuur
Cambuur
1-3
win
31/08/2018
1860 Muenchen vs Energie Cottbus
1860 Muenchen
2-0
win
31/08/2018
Paris FC vs Troyes
Paris FC
2-0
win
30/08/2018
FC FCSB vs Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
2-1
LOSE
30/08/2018
Burnley vs Olympiacos
Olympiacos
1-1
win
30/08/2018
Bordeaux vs Gent
Bordeaux
2-0
win
30/08/2018
DC United vs Philadelphia Union
Philadelphia Union
0-2
win
29/08/2018
Adelaide Comets vs Heidelberg United
Heidelberg United
0-4
win
29/08/2018
PAOK Thessaloniki FC vs Benfica
Benfica
1-4
win
28/08/2018
AFC Bournemouth vs Milton Keynes Dons
AFC Bournemouth
3-0
win
29/08/2018
CF America vs Dorados
CF America
3-1
win
28/08/2018
Fulham vs Exeter City
Exeter City
2-0
LOSE
27/08/2018
AFC Fylde vs Harrogate
Harrogate
0-0
win
28/08/2018
Union vs San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo
1-1
win
27/08/2018
Jong FC Utrecht vs NEC Nijmegen
Jong FC Utrecht
1-2
win
26/08/2018
FC Rotor Volgograd vs Fakel
Fakel
1-2
win
27/08/2018
Portland Timbers vs Seattle Sounders FC
Seattle Sounders FC
0-1
win
26/08/2018
Vitoria vs Atletico MG
Vitoria
1-0
win
25/08/2018
East Thurrock United vs Slough Town
East Thurrock United
1-0
win
25/08/2018
Luton Town vs Shrewsbury Town
Luton Town
3-2
win
26/08/2018
Monterrey vs Monarcas Morelia
Monarcas Morelia
2-2
win
24/08/2018
Leganes vs Real Sociedad
Leganes
2-2
win
24/08/2018
VPS vs IFK Mariehamn
IFK Mariehamn
1-1
win
24/08/2018
Hobro vs AGF
AGF
0-2
win
23/08/2018
Sanat Naft Abadan vs Persepolis
Sanat Naft Abadan
1-1
win
23/08/2018
APOEL Nicosia vs FC Astana
APOEL Nicosia
1-0
win
23/08/2018
Haukar vs Fram Reykjavik
Haukar
2-1
win
22/08/2018
Vidi FC vs AEK Athens
AEK Athens
1-2
win
22/08/2018
Rakow Czestochowa vs GKS Katowice
Rakow Czestochowa
2-0
win
23/08/2018
Cruz Azul vs Toluca
Cruz Azul
1-0
win
21/08/2018
Luton Town vs Southend United
Southend United
2-0
LOSE
21/08/2018
Carlisle United vs Port Vale
Port Vale
2-1
LOSE
22/08/2018
Defensa y Justicia vs Banfield
Banfield
0-0
win
20/08/2018
Dinamo Moscow vs FC Ufa
Dinamo Moscow
3-0
win
20/08/2018
Metz vs AC Ajaccio
Metz
3-1
win
20/08/2018
Sigma Olomouc vs Banik Ostrava
Banik Ostrava
1-4
win
19/08/2018
Kristiansund BK vs Rosenborg
Rosenborg
0-2
win
19/08/2018
FC Gifu vs Roasso Kumamoto
Roasso Kumamoto
0-2
win
20/08/2018
Racing Club vs Velez Sarsfield
Racing Club
2-0
win
18/08/2018
Millwall vs Derby County
Millwall
2-1
win
19/08/2018
Houston Dynamo vs Real Salt Lake
Real Salt Lake
1-2
win
18/08/2018
West Ham United vs AFC Bournemouth
AFC Bournemouth
1-2
win
17/08/2018
Debrecen vs MTK Budapest
MTK Budapest
3-3
win
17/08/2018
Lorient vs Valenciennes
Lorient
3-1
win
17/08/2018
FC Groningen vs Willem II
FC Groningen
0-1
LOSE
16/08/2018
FC FCSB vs Hajduk Split
FC FCSB
2-1
win
16/08/2018
Kairat Almaty vs Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
1-2
win
16/08/2018
Bordeaux vs Mariupol
Mariupol
2-1
win
16/08/2018
Flamengo vs Gremio
Flamengo
1-0
win
15/08/2018
Jeju United vs Daegu FC
Daegu FC
2-3
win
15/08/2018
Jiangsu Suning FC vs Chongqing Lifan
Chongqing Lifan
0-0
win
14/08/2018
Alfreton Town vs Curzon
Curzon
0-1
win
14/08/2018
Macclesfield Town vs Bradford City
Macclesfield Town
1-1
win
14/08/2018
Tours vs Lens
Lens
0-1
win
14/08/2018
Sport Boys Warnes vs Aurora
Sport Boys Warnes
2-0
win
13/08/2018
Trelleborgs FF vs GIF Sundsvall
GIF Sundsvall
1-6
win
13/08/2018
Kayserispor vs Antalyaspor
Kayserispor
2-0
win
12/08/2018
Fredericia vs Hvidovre
Fredericia
0-0
LOSE
12/08/2018
Vitesse vs FC Groningen
Vitesse
5-1
win
12/08/2018
AaB vs FC Nordsjaelland
AaB
1-0
win
11/08/2018
Avispa Fukuoka vs Mito Hollyhock
Avispa Fukuoka
2-0
win
11/08/2018
Angers vs Nimes
Angers
3-4
LOSE
11/08/2018
Shakhtar Donetsk vs Vorskla
Shakhtar Donetsk
4-1
win
10/08/2018
Botosani vs Astra Giurgiu
Astra Giurgiu
1-1
win
10/08/2018
Karabukspor vs Adana Demirspor
Karabukspor
0-1
win
10/08/2018
Dundalk vs Cobh Ramblers
Dundalk
3-0
win
09/08/2018
Ludogorets Razgrad vs Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski Mostar
1-0
win
09/08/2018
Sevilla vs Zalgiris Vilnius
Zalgiris Vilnius
1-0
win
10/08/2018
Vasco da Gama vs LDU de Quito
Vasco da Gama
1-0
DRAW
08/08/2018
FC Seoul vs Jeju United
Jeju United
1-2
win
09/08/2018
Flamengo vs Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
0-2
win
08/08/2018
Jeonnam Dragons vs Chuncheon FC
Chuncheon FC
2-1
win
07/08/2018
Pyunik vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
Pyunik
0-0
win
07/08/2018
FC Halifax Town vs Barrow
FC Halifax Town
2-0
win
07/08/2018
Gold Coast Knights vs Newcastle Jets
Gold Coast Knights
0-1
win
06/08/2018
GIF Sundsvall vs IFK Norrkoeping
GIF Sundsvall
1-1
win
06/08/2018
Dukla Praha vs Bohemians 1905
Bohemians 1905
0-1
win
07/08/2018
Atletico MG vs Internacional
Internacional
0-1
win
05/08/2018
Calcio Padova vs Monza
Calcio Padova
1-0
win
05/08/2018
Tromsdalen vs Notodden
Tromsdalen
4-2
win
05/08/2018
Kawasaki Frontale vs Yokohama F.Marinos
Yokohama F.Marinos
2-0
LOSE
04/08/2018
Preussen Muenster vs Carl Zeiss Jena
Preussen Muenster
1-2
LOSE
04/08/2018
Royal Antwerp vs Kortrijk
Kortrijk
0-0
win
04/08/2018
Ural vs FC Krasnodar
FC Krasnodar
1-2
win
03/08/2018
FC Schweinfurt vs Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1-0
win
03/08/2018
FC Memmingen vs TSV Buchbach
FC Memmingen
1-0
win
03/08/2018
Chojniczanka Chojnice vs Rakow Czestochowa
Chojniczanka Chojnice
2-1
win
02/08/2018
Valur vs FC Santa Coloma
Valur
3-0
win
02/08/2018
Flora Tallinn vs APOEL Nicosia
APOEL Nicosia
2-0
LOSE
02/08/2018
AEK Larnaca vs Dundalk
AEK Larnaca
4-0
win
01/08/2018
CS Fola Esch vs Genk
Genk
1-4
win
01/08/2018
Vegalta Sendai vs Nagoya Grampus Eight
Nagoya Grampus Eight
1-2
POSTPONED
01/08/2018
Guangzhou R&F F.C. vs Beijing Renhe
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
4-1
win
31/07/2018
Krylya Sovetov Samara vs CSKA Moscow
Krylya Sovetov Samara
0-0
win
31/07/2018
Halmstads BK vs Degerfors
Halmstads BK
2-1
win
31/07/2018
Independiente del Valle vs Aucas
Aucas
0-1
win
30/07/2018
Vejle Boldklub vs AGF
Vejle Boldklub
1-1
win
30/07/2018
LA Galaxy vs Orlando City
Orlando City
4-3
win
29/07/2018
Landskrona BoIS vs Gefle
Landskrona BoIS
3-1
win
29/07/2018
Flamengo vs Sport Recife
Flamengo
4-1
win
28/07/2018
Maritimo vs Mafra
Maritimo
3-0
win
28/07/2018
NK Lokomotiva vs Inter Zapresic
NK Lokomotiva
4-0
win
28/07/2018
Oberhausen vs SV Straelen
Oberhausen
2-0
win
27/07/2018
Bray Wanderers vs Cork City
Bray Wanderers
1-3
win
27/07/2018
Mlada Boleslav vs Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
0-4
win
27/07/2018
Shamrock Rovers vs Sligo Rovers
Sligo Rovers
2-0
LOSE
26/07/2018
Osijek vs Rangers
Osijek
0-1
LOSE
26/07/2018
Ukraine U19 vs Portugal U19
Portugal U19
0-5
win
26/07/2018
Atalanta vs FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2-2
win
26/07/2018
Bahia vs Cerro
Bahia
2-0
win
25/07/2018
Gangneung City vs Cheonan City
Gangneung City
1-1
win
25/07/2018
FC Anyang vs Mokpo City
Mokpo City
1-1
win
25/07/2018
Atletico Junior vs Lanus
Atletico Junior
1-0
win
25/07/2018
Sao Bento vs Sampaio Correa
Sao Bento
2-1
win
24/07/2018
PAOK Thessaloniki FC vs Basel
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
2-1
win
24/07/2018
Internacional vs Ceara
Ceara
1-0
win
23/07/2018
Spartak Moscow II vs Avangard Kursk
Avangard Kursk
0-0
win
23/07/2018
Vereya vs Septemvri Sofia
Vereya
0-0
win
22/07/2018
KA Akureyri vs Fylkir
KA Akureyri
5-1
win
22/07/2018
Ull/Kisa vs Nest Sotra
Nest Sotra
1-1
win
22/07/2018
East Fife vs Forfar Athletic
Forfar Athletic
1-1
win
21/07/2018
HIFK vs EIF
EIF
1-1
win
21/07/2018
Mjaellby vs Aengelholms FF
Mjaellby
3-0
win
21/07/2018
Astra Giurgiu vs FC FCSB
Astra Giurgiu
1-0
win
20/07/2018
Vitosha Bistritsa vs Dunav Ruse
Vitosha Bistritsa
2-1
win
21/07/2018
Universidad de Concepcion vs Palestino
Universidad de Concepcion
3-2
win
20/07/2018
Cabinteely vs Cobh Ramblers
Cabinteely
2-0
win
20/07/2018
Rampla Juniors vs Santa Fe
Rampla Juniors
0-0
win
19/07/2018
AIK vs Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
0-1
win
18/07/2018
Jubilo Iwata vs Kashima Antlers
Jubilo Iwata
3-3
win
18/07/2018
Shimizu S-Pulse vs Cerezo Osaka
Shimizu S-Pulse
3-0
win
19/07/2018
Defensa y Justicia vs El Nacional
Defensa y Justicia
2-0
win
17/07/2018
Budapest Honved vs Rabotnicki
Rabotnicki
4-0
LOSE
17/07/2018
Vitesse vs Lokomotiv Moscow
Vitesse
3-0
win
17/07/2018
Legia Warszawa vs Cork City
Legia Warszawa
3-0
win
16/07/2018
Fylkir vs KR Reykjavik
KR Reykjavik
2-5
win
16/07/2018
FC Koebenhavn vs AC Horsens
AC Horsens
1-2
win
17/07/2018
Cruzeiro vs Atletico PR
Cruzeiro
1-1
LOSE
15/07/2018
Omiya Ardija vs Oita Trinita
Oita Trinita
1-0
LOSE
15/07/2018
Vendsyssel FF vs OB
Vendsyssel FF
3-2
win
14/07/2018
Umeaa vs Sollentuna FF
Sollentuna FF
2-4
win
15/07/2018
New England Rev. vs LA Galaxy
LA Galaxy
2-3
win
14/07/2018
HJK vs TPS
TPS
2-1
win
13/07/2018
Torns IF vs Lunds BK
Torns IF
2-1
win
14/07/2018
Goias vs Criciuma
Goias
2-1
win
13/07/2018
SoenderjyskE vs AaB
AaB
0-1
win
12/07/2018
Grindavik vs KA Akureyri
KA Akureyri
1-2
win
11/07/2018
Kashima Antlers vs Machida Zelvia
Kashima Antlers
5-1
win
11/07/2018
Ulsan Hyundai vs Jeonbuk FC
Jeonbuk FC
0-2
win
11/07/2018
Urawa Red Diamonds vs Matsumoto Yamaga
Urawa Red Diamonds
2-1
win
10/07/2018
Vikingur vs HJK
HJK
1-2
DRAW
10/07/2018
Cork City vs Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
0-1
win
10/07/2018
Flora Tallinn vs Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1-4
win
09/07/2018
Stroemsgodset vs Kristiansund BK
Stroemsgodset
2-3
LOSE
09/07/2018
Fylkir vs Vikingur Reykjavik
Vikingur Reykjavik
2-3
win
08/07/2018
Oskarshamns AIK vs FK Karlskrona
FK Karlskrona
1-1
win
08/07/2018
IFK Gothenburg vs Kalmar FF
Kalmar FF
1-3
win
08/07/2018
FK Haugesund vs Sandefjord
FK Haugesund
4-2
win
07/07/2018
Russia vs Croatia
Russia
1-1
win
08/07/2018
LA Galaxy vs Columbus Crew
LA Galaxy
4-0
win
08/07/2018
Philadelphia Union vs Atlanta United
Atlanta United
0-2
win
07/07/2018
Avondale Heights vs Dandenong Thunder SC
Dandenong Thunder SC
1-0
win
06/07/2018
Brazil vs Belgium
Belgium
1-2
win
06/07/2018
Uruguay vs France
France
0-2
win
05/07/2018
KA Akureyri vs Fjoelnir
KA Akureyri
2-0
win
06/07/2018
Vila Nova vs Londrina EC
Vila Nova
1-1
LOSE
05/07/2018
Oeste FC vs Guarani
Guarani
0-1
win
05/07/2018
Atletico GO vs Boa Esporte Clube
Atletico GO
2-0
win
05/07/2018
Colorado Rapids vs Seattle Sounders FC
Seattle Sounders FC
1-2
win
05/07/2018
Avai FC vs Goias
Avai FC
0-1
LOSE
03/07/2018
SoenderjyskE vs FC Midtjylland
SoenderjyskE
2-1
win
03/07/2018
Colombia vs England
Colombia
1-1
win
02/07/2018
AFC Eskilstuna vs Oergryte FF
Oergryte FF
0-0
win
02/07/2018
Brazil vs Mexico
Brazil
2-0
win
02/07/2018
Belgium vs Japan
Japan
3-2
win
01/07/2018
Hamarkameratene vs Tromsdalen
Tromsdalen
0-0
win
01/07/2018
Toronto FC vs New York Red Bulls
New York Red Bulls
0-1
win
01/07/2018
Landskrona BoIS vs Oesters IF
Oesters IF
2-3
win
30/06/2018
Seattle Sounders FC vs Portland Timbers
Seattle Sounders FC
2-3
LOSE
30/06/2018
GAIS vs Norrby
GAIS
4-1
win
30/06/2018
IFK Vaernamo vs IK Brage
IK Brage
2-3
win
29/06/2018
Shamrock Rovers vs Derry City
Shamrock Rovers
2-0
win
30/06/2018
Minnesota United vs FC Dallas
FC Dallas
0-1
win
28/06/2018
Panama vs Tunisia
Tunisia
1-2
win
27/06/2018
Mexico vs Sweden
Sweden
0-3
win
27/06/2018
South Korea vs Germany
South Korea
2-0
win
26/06/2018
Nigeria vs Argentina
Argentina
1-2
DRAW
27/06/2018
Juventude vs Vila Nova
Juventude
0-1
LOSE
26/06/2018
Iceland vs Croatia
Croatia
1-2
win
25/06/2018
Valur vs Breidablik
Breidablik
1-2
win
25/06/2018
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Saudi Arabia
2-1
win
25/06/2018
Iran vs Portugal
Portugal
1-1
LOSE
24/06/2018
CSD Macara vs El Nacional
CSD Macara
2-0
win
24/06/2018
Stroemsgodset vs Ranheim
Stroemsgodset
3-0
win
24/06/2018
Akropolis IF vs Syrianska
Syrianska
1-2
win
23/06/2018
Brisbane City vs Cairns FC
Cairns FC
1-3
win
24/06/2018
Orlando City vs Montreal Impact
Montreal Impact
0-2
win
23/06/2018
Campbelltown City vs Para Hills Knights
Campbelltown City
2-0
win
22/06/2018
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Brazil
2-0
win
23/06/2018
Northcote City vs Bentleigh Greens
Northcote City
0-0
win
22/06/2018
Colo Colo vs Atletico Nublense
Colo Colo
2-1
LOSE
22/06/2018
Goias vs Juventude
Juventude
1-1
win
21/06/2018
Argentina vs Croatia
Croatia
0-3
win
20/06/2018
AC Kajaani vs HIFK
AC Kajaani
2-1
win
20/06/2018
Valur vs FH Hafnarfjordur
Valur
2-1
win
20/06/2018
TPS vs FC Inter
TPS
1-1
win
19/06/2018
Colombia vs Japan
Japan
1-2
win
19/06/2018
Poland vs Senegal
Senegal
1-2
win
18/06/2018
Tunisia vs England
Tunisia
1-2
win
19/06/2018
Houston Dynamo vs Minnesota United
Minnesota United
1-0
win
18/06/2018
Emelec vs Universidad Catolica
Universidad Catolica
2-3
win
17/06/2018
Levanger vs Mjoendalen
Mjoendalen
0-4
win
17/06/2018
Ljungskile vs Grebbestads IF
Ljungskile
2-0
win
16/06/2018
Tokyo Verdy vs Kyoto Sanga FC
Tokyo Verdy
3-1
win
16/06/2018
Frosinone vs Palermo
Frosinone
2-0
win
16/06/2018
Zweigen Kanazawa vs Tochigi SC
Zweigen Kanazawa
2-0
win
16/06/2018
Boa Esporte Clube vs Avai FC
Avai FC
0-2
win
15/06/2018
Cork City vs Bohemian FC
Bohemian FC
1-0
win
15/06/2018
Shelbourne vs Cabinteely
Cabinteely
0-0
win
14/06/2018
FK Kauno Zalgiris vs Trakai FK
FK Kauno Zalgiris
1-1
win
14/06/2018
FH Hafnarfjordur vs Vikingur Reykjavik
FH Hafnarfjordur
3-0
win
15/06/2018
Union Espanola vs General Velasquez
General Velasquez
4-1
LOSE
14/06/2018
Bahia vs Corinthians
Corinthians
1-0
LOSE
13/06/2018
Ull/Kisa vs Bryne
Bryne
0-0
win
14/06/2018
Fluminense vs Santos FC
Santos FC
0-1
win
12/06/2018
RoPS vs VPS
RoPS
1-0
win
12/06/2018
Londrina EC vs Goias
Goias
1-3
win
12/06/2018
HJK vs IFK Mariehamn
HJK
2-0
win
11/06/2018
Tromsoe vs Rosenborg
Tromsoe
2-1
win
11/06/2018
Juventude vs Coritiba
Coritiba
1-1
win
11/06/2018
Belgium vs Costa Rica
Belgium
4-1
win
10/06/2018
Tromsdalen vs Aasane
Tromsdalen
1-0
win
10/06/2018
Stjarnan vs Fjoelnir
Stjarnan
6-1
win
10/06/2018
Skellefteaa vs Syrianska
Syrianska
1-2
win
09/06/2018
Valur vs KA Akureyri
Valur
3-1
win
09/06/2018
Serbia vs Bolivia
Serbia
5-1
win
09/06/2018
Wollongong Wolves vs Sydney FC Youth
Sydney FC Youth
1-1
win
08/06/2018
Poland vs Chile
Poland
2-2
LOSE
08/06/2018
Dundalk vs Limerick
Dundalk
4-0
win
07/06/2018
Iceland vs Ghana
Ghana
2-2
win
07/06/2018
England vs Costa Rica
England
2-0
win
06/06/2018
Bucheon FC 1995 vs Suwon City
Bucheon FC 1995
4-1
win
07/06/2018
Cruzeiro vs Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
1-1
win
06/06/2018
Matsumoto Yamaga vs Roasso Kumamoto
Roasso Kumamoto
1-1
win
05/06/2018
Kazakhstan vs Azerbaijan
Kazakhstan
3-0
win
05/06/2018
Romania vs Finland
Romania
2-0
win
05/06/2018
Luxembourg vs Georgia
Luxembourg
1-0
win
04/06/2018
Joenkoepings Soedra vs AFC Eskilstuna
Joenkoepings Soedra
0-0
LOSE
05/06/2018
Delfin vs Universidad Catolica
Delfin
5-2
win
04/06/2018
Italy vs Netherlands
Netherlands
1-1
win
03/06/2018
Costa Rica vs N.Ireland
Costa Rica
3-0
win
03/06/2018
Levanger vs Sogndal
Sogndal
1-2
win
03/06/2018
Sambenedettese vs Cosenza
Cosenza
0-2
win
02/06/2018
Internacional vs Sport Recife
Sport Recife
0-0
win
02/06/2018
Varbergs BoIS FC vs Halmstads BK
Halmstads BK
2-3
win
02/06/2018
Concordia Chiajna vs ACS Poli Timisoara
Concordia Chiajna
0-1
LOSE
01/06/2018
TPS vs KuPS
TPS
0-0
win
01/06/2018
Longford Town vs Galway United FC
Longford Town
3-2
win
01/06/2018
Derry City vs Sligo Rovers
Sligo Rovers
0-2
win
31/05/2018
Slovakia vs Netherlands
Slovakia
1-1
win
31/05/2018
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898 vs Virtus Entella
Virtus Entella
0-0
win
31/05/2018
FH Hafnarfjordur vs KA Akureyri
FH Hafnarfjordur
1-0
win
30/05/2018
Fjoelnir vs Thor Akureyri
Thor Akureyri
1-1
win
31/05/2018
Vasco da Gama vs Parana Clube
Vasco da Gama
1-0
win
30/05/2018
Cosenza vs Sambenedettese
Cosenza
2-1
win
29/05/2018
Kosovo vs Albania
Kosovo
3-0
win
30/05/2018
Paraguay U21 vs Netherlands U21
Netherlands U21
1-1
LOSE
30/05/2018
Peru vs Scotland
Peru
2-0
win
28/05/2018
Italy vs Saudi Arabia
Saudi Arabia
2-1
win
28/05/2018
Coventry City vs Exeter City
Coventry City
3-1
win
29/05/2018
USA vs Bolivia
USA
3-0
win
27/05/2018
Team TG FF vs Rynninge
Rynninge
1-3
win
27/05/2018
Elfsborg vs Trelleborgs FF
Elfsborg
2-1
DRAW
27/05/2018
Odds Ballklubb vs Kristiansund BK
Kristiansund BK
1-2
win
26/05/2018
Tvaaaakers IF vs Aengelholms FF
Aengelholms FF
4-1
LOSE
26/05/2018
Universidad Catolica vs El Nacional
El Nacional
1-1
win
26/05/2018
Aston Villa vs Fulham
Fulham
0-1
win
26/05/2018
North Eastern Metro Stars vs West Torrens Birkalla
North Eastern Metro Stars
2-0
win
25/05/2018
Oakleigh Cannons vs Northcote City
Oakleigh Cannons
5-2
win
25/05/2018
Torns IF vs Eskilsminne IF
Eskilsminne IF
1-3
win
24/05/2018
Gaz Metan Medias vs Sepsi OSK
Sepsi OSK
1-1
win
24/05/2018
IFK Gothenburg vs Djurgaarden
Djurgaarden
1-3
win
24/05/2018
Norrby vs Helsingborg
Norrby
0-1
LOSE
23/05/2018
Breidablik vs Vikingur Reykjavik
Vikingur Reykjavik
0-0
win
23/05/2018
Dinamo Zagreb vs Hajduk Split
Dinamo Zagreb
1-0
win
24/05/2018
Palmeiras vs America MG
America MG
1-1
win
23/05/2018
Cruzeiro vs Racing Club
Cruzeiro
2-1
win
22/05/2018
Stjarnan vs Fylkir
Stjarnan
3-0
win
22/05/2018
Oesters IF vs GAIS
GAIS
1-3
win
21/05/2018
Servette vs FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0-3
win
21/05/2018
Nest Sotra vs Sogndal
Sogndal
0-1
win
21/05/2018
Lugo vs Huesca
Huesca
0-2
win
20/05/2018
Fredericia vs Vendsyssel FF
Vendsyssel FF
1-3
win
20/05/2018
Cagliari vs Atalanta
Atalanta
1-0
LOSE
20/05/2018
Anderlecht vs Genk
Genk
1-2
win
19/05/2018
Canterbury Bankstown FC vs Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
Canterbury Bankstown FC
3-3
win
20/05/2018
West Torrens Birkalla vs Adelaide Comets
West Torrens Birkalla
1-1
win
19/05/2018
Kristianstad FC vs Skoevde AIK
Skoevde AIK
3-3
win
18/05/2018
Thai Honda vs Chiangmai FC
Chiangmai FC
2-1
LOSE
18/05/2018
Genclerbirligi vs Bursaspor
Genclerbirligi
1-0
win
18/05/2018
Green Gully Cavaliers vs Hume City FC
Hume City FC
1-2
win
17/05/2018
Fylkir vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Fylkir
2-1
win
17/05/2018
Smena Komsomolsk vs Irtysh
Smena Komsomolsk
3-1
win
17/05/2018
Lyngby vs Randers FC
Randers FC
1-2
win
16/05/2018
FC Alay Osh vs Ahal
FC Alay Osh
2-3
win
16/05/2018
Sarpsborg 08 vs Start
Sarpsborg 08
4-0
win
16/05/2018
Brann vs FK Haugesund
FK Haugesund
1-1
win
15/05/2018
Guangzhou Evergrande vs Tianjin Quanjian
Tianjin Quanjian
2-2
win
15/05/2018
Viterbese vs Carrarese
Viterbese
2-1
win
15/05/2018
Jeonbuk FC vs Buriram United
Jeonbuk FC
2-0
win
14/05/2018
Kalmar FF vs Sirius
Kalmar FF
1-0
win
14/05/2018
Stjarnan vs Vikingur Reykjavik
Vikingur Reykjavik
3-3
win
14/05/2018
Lions FC U20 vs Redlands United U20
Lions FC U20
5-0
win
13/05/2018
Jiangsu Suning FC vs Dalian Yifang
Jiangsu Suning FC
1-0
DRAW
13/05/2018
Hajduk Split vs Osijek
Osijek
1-1
win
13/05/2018
FC Zuerich vs Basel
Basel
4-1
LOSE
12/05/2018
Termalica Nieciecza vs Arka Gdynia
Termalica Nieciecza
2-1
win
12/05/2018
Viborg vs Esbjerg fB
Esbjerg fB
0-0
win
12/05/2018
Carpi vs Cittadella
Carpi
1-1
win
11/05/2018
Shelbourne vs Finn Harps
Finn Harps
0-0
win
12/05/2018
V-Varen Nagasaki vs Nagoya Grampus Eight
V-Varen Nagasaki
3-0
win
11/05/2018
ACS Poli Timisoara vs Juventus Bucuresti
ACS Poli Timisoara
2-0
win
10/05/2018
FC Dordrecht vs Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
1-2
win
11/05/2018
Tijuana vs Toluca
Tijuana
2-1
win
10/05/2018
West Ham United vs Manchester United
West Ham United
0-0
win
09/05/2018
Barcelona vs Villarreal
Villarreal
5-1
LOSE
09/05/2018
Wattenscheid vs Bonner SC
Bonner SC
1-2
win
10/05/2018
America MG vs Palmeiras
Palmeiras
1-2
win
08/05/2018
Hamilton Academical vs St.Johnstone
St.Johnstone
1-2
win
09/05/2018
Coritiba vs Brasil de Pelotas
Coritiba
1-0
win
09/05/2018
Guarani vs Criciuma
Guarani
1-0
win
07/05/2018
Goztepe vs Yeni Malatyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
0-0
win
07/05/2018
Derry City vs Shelbourne
Derry City
7-3
win
07/05/2018
PS Kemi vs HJK
PS Kemi
1-2
win
06/05/2018
Chelmsford vs Hampton & Richmond
Hampton & Richmond
0-1
win
06/05/2018
St. Gallen vs Basel
Basel
2-4
win
06/05/2018
Eintracht Norderstedt vs SV Drochtersen/Assel
SV Drochtersen/Assel
0-4
win
05/05/2018
Ternana vs Palermo
Palermo
2-3
win
05/05/2018
Cittadella vs Brescia
Brescia
2-2
win
05/05/2018
Hamarkameratene vs Stroemmen
Hamarkameratene
3-2
win
04/05/2018
Gent vs Sporting Charleroi
Sporting Charleroi
0-1
win
04/05/2018
FC Viitorul Constanta vs Astra Giurgiu
Astra Giurgiu
1-1
win
05/05/2018
Sydney FC Youth vs Marconi Stallions
Sydney FC Youth
2-2
win
04/05/2018
Monarcas Morelia vs Toluca
Monarcas Morelia
2-2
win
03/05/2018
Malmoe FF vs Djurgaarden
Malmoe FF
1-0
win
03/05/2018
Thespakusatsu Gunma vs SC Sagamihara
SC Sagamihara
1-1
win
02/05/2018
Beijing Guoan vs Tianjin Teda
Tianjin Teda
1-0
win
03/05/2018
JEF United Chiba vs Fagiano Okayama FC
Fagiano Okayama FC
1-0
LOSE
02/05/2018
Alloa Athletic vs Raith Rovers
Alloa Athletic
2-0
win
01/05/2018
SC Wiedenbrueck vs Bonner SC
SC Wiedenbrueck
2-1
win
01/05/2018
Oldenburg vs SC Weiche Flensburg
Oldenburg
2-2
win
01/05/2018
Criciuma vs CS Alagoano
Criciuma
1-3
LOSE
30/04/2018
Silkeborg vs AGF
Silkeborg
2-5
LOSE
01/05/2018
America MG vs Vitoria
America MG
2-1
win
30/04/2018
AFC Eskilstuna vs Degerfors
AFC Eskilstuna
3-0
win
29/04/2018
Werder Bremen vs Borussia Dortmund
Werder Bremen
1-1
win
29/04/2018
Nykoepings BIS vs Skellefteaa
Nykoepings BIS
2-0
DRAW
29/04/2018
Celtic vs Rangers
Celtic
5-0
win
28/04/2018
Utsiktens BK vs Torns IF
Torns IF
1-2
win
28/04/2018
Yeovil Town vs Mansfield Town
Mansfield Town
2-3
win
28/04/2018
Roma vs ChievoVerona
Roma
4-1
win
28/04/2018
V-Varen Nagasaki vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0-2
win
28/04/2018
CS Alagoano vs Oeste FC
CS Alagoano
5-1
win
27/04/2018
Bray Wanderers vs Limerick
Limerick
0-1
win
26/04/2018
Broendby IF vs FC Midtjylland
Broendby IF
3-1
win
26/04/2018
Lillestroem vs Rosenborg
Rosenborg
0-1
win
25/04/2018
RoPS vs FC Lahti
RoPS
2-0
win
25/04/2018
Prachuap FC vs Chiangrai United
Prachuap FC
4-2
win
25/04/2018
Gangwon FC vs Jeonbuk FC
Jeonbuk FC
0-2
win
24/04/2018
Blyth Spartans vs Curzon
Blyth Spartans
2-1
win
24/04/2018
SC Wiedenbrueck vs RW Essen
RW Essen
0-2
win
24/04/2018
TuS Erndtebrueck vs Westfalia Rhynern
TuS Erndtebrueck
1-0
DRAW
23/04/2018
FSV Zwickau vs Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
2-4
win
23/04/2018
AC Ajaccio vs Lens
AC Ajaccio
2-0
win
23/04/2018
Genoa vs Hellas Verona
Genoa
3-1
win
22/04/2018
Oostende vs KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
Oostende
2-2
LOSE
22/04/2018
Joenkoepings Soedra vs Oesters IF
Joenkoepings Soedra
0-1
LOSE
22/04/2018
NK Lokomotiva vs NK Istra 1961
NK Lokomotiva
0-0
LOSE
21/04/2018
LASK vs Austria Wien
LASK
1-0
win
21/04/2018
RasenBallsport Leipzig vs Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
2-5
win
21/04/2018
Crewe Alexandra vs Morecambe
Crewe Alexandra
1-0
win
20/04/2018
Borussia Moenchengladbach vs Wolfsburg
Borussia Moenchengladbach
3-0
win
20/04/2018
Melbourne City FC vs Brisbane Roar FC
Melbourne City FC
2-0
win
20/04/2018
Stal Mielec vs Odra Opole
Odra Opole
2-2
win
19/04/2018
Brommapojkarna vs Elfsborg
Elfsborg
0-2
win
19/04/2018
Lausanne vs Luzern
Luzern
0-1
win
18/04/2018
Sirius vs Haecken
Sirius
0-0
win
18/04/2018
Gamba Osaka vs Urawa Red Diamonds
Urawa Red Diamonds
0-1
win
18/04/2018
Torino vs AC Milan
Torino
1-1
win
17/04/2018
Arka Gdynia vs Korona Kielce
Arka Gdynia
1-0
win
17/04/2018
Poole Town FC vs Hampton & Richmond
Hampton & Richmond
0-1
win
17/04/2018
Celta Vigo vs Barcelona
Celta Vigo
2-2
win
16/04/2018
Derry City vs Bohemian FC
Derry City
3-1
win
16/04/2018
Astra Giurgiu vs FC FCSB
FC FCSB
0-3
win
16/04/2018
Huesca vs Barcelona B
Huesca
2-1
win
15/04/2018
Broendby IF vs FC Koebenhavn
Broendby IF
2-1
win
15/04/2018
Ranheim vs FK Haugesund
Ranheim
4-2
win
15/04/2018
OB vs Randers FC
OB
3-0
win
14/04/2018
Morecambe vs Carlisle United
Morecambe
1-1
win
14/04/2018
Kasimpasa vs Karabukspor
Kasimpasa
2-0
win
14/04/2018
Airdrieonians vs Albion Rovers
Airdrieonians
2-0
win
13/04/2018
Wiener Neustadt vs Ried
Ried
1-0
LOSE
13/04/2018
Go Ahead Eagles vs FC Eindhoven
Go Ahead Eagles
1-3
LOSE
13/04/2018
Valenciennes vs Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
2-2
win
12/04/2018
Salzburg vs Lazio
Salzburg
4-1
win
13/04/2018
Atletico PR vs Newells Old Boys
Atletico PR
3-0
win
12/04/2018
CSKA Moscow vs Arsenal
CSKA Moscow
2-2
win
11/04/2018
FC Seoul vs Pohang Steelers
FC Seoul
2-1
win
11/04/2018
Bayern Munich vs Sevilla
Sevilla
0-0
win
11/04/2018
Germania Halberstadt vs Budissa Bautzen
Budissa Bautzen
0-0
win
10/04/2018
Kidderminster Harriers vs Stockport
Kidderminster Harriers
3-1
win
10/04/2018
Gillingham vs Blackburn Rovers
Gillingham
0-0
win
10/04/2018
Chester FC vs Bromley
Chester FC
3-2
win
09/04/2018
MVV Maastricht vs FC Dordrecht
MVV Maastricht
1-0
DRAW
09/04/2018
Wil vs Xamax
Xamax
2-3
DRAW
09/04/2018
Genclerbirligi vs Galatasaray
Genclerbirligi
1-0
win
08/04/2018
Gimnasia Jujuy vs Aldosivi
Aldosivi
1-2
win
08/04/2018
Konyaspor vs Sivasspor
Konyaspor
5-0
win
08/04/2018
Lokomotive Leipzig vs Budissa Bautzen
Budissa Bautzen
0-0
win
07/04/2018
Millwall vs Bristol City
Millwall
2-0
win
07/04/2018
Cambridge United vs Exeter City
Exeter City
2-3
win
07/04/2018
Joenkoepings Soedra vs Landskrona BoIS
Landskrona BoIS
0-2
win
06/04/2018
Wexford FC vs Cobh Ramblers
Wexford FC
1-1
win
07/04/2018
CD Jaguares vs Envigado
Envigado
2-4
win
06/04/2018
Quevilly vs Nimes
Nimes
1-3
win
05/04/2018
Curzon vs Alfreton Town
Alfreton Town
2-2
win
05/04/2018
Arsenal vs CSKA Moscow
Arsenal
4-1
win
04/04/2018
Banik Ostrava vs Viktoria Plzen
Viktoria Plzen
0-0
LOSE
04/04/2018
Eutin 08 vs St.Pauli II
St.Pauli II
1-5
win
04/04/2018
PAS Giannina vs Apollon Smirnis
Apollon Smirnis
0-1
win
04/04/2018
Deportivo Moron vs Boca Unidos
Boca Unidos
1-1
win
03/04/2018
Juventus vs Real Madrid
Real Madrid
0-3
win
03/04/2018
Atalanta vs Sampdoria
Sampdoria
1-2
win
02/04/2018
Young Boys vs Basel
Basel
2-2
win
02/04/2018
Harrogate vs Blyth Spartans
Harrogate
5-1
win
02/04/2018
AaB vs Broendby IF
Broendby IF
0-3
win
01/04/2018
Nantes vs Saint-Etienne
Saint-Etienne
0-3
win
01/04/2018
Chelsea vs Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
1-3
win
01/04/2018
Agropecuario vs Nueva Chicago
Nueva Chicago
1-2
win
31/03/2018
Aalen vs Paderborn
Paderborn
0-5
win
31/03/2018
Aberdeen vs St.Johnstone
Aberdeen
4-1
win
31/03/2018
Altonaer FC 93 vs BSV Rehden
BSV Rehden
0-3
win
30/03/2018
Alfreton Town vs Nuneaton Town
Alfreton Town
1-1
win
30/03/2018
Austria Lustenau vs BW Linz
Austria Lustenau
1-0
win
30/03/2018
Northampton Town vs Charlton Athletic
Northampton Town
0-4
LOSE
29/03/2018
Livorno vs Monza
Monza
0-2
win
29/03/2018
Empoli vs Salernitana
Empoli
2-0
win
29/03/2018
Aves vs Vitoria de Setubal
Vitoria de Setubal
1-4
win
28/03/2018
Greuther Fuerth II vs 1860 Muenchen
1860 Muenchen
0-2
win
28/03/2018
Viktoria Koeln 1904 vs Oberhausen
Viktoria Koeln 1904
2-0
win
27/03/2018
FSV Frankfurt vs Hoffenheim II
Hoffenheim II
2-0
LOSE
27/03/2018
England U21 vs Ukraine U21
Ukraine U21
2-1
win
27/03/2018
Iran vs Algeria
Iran
2-1
win
26/03/2018
Cadiz vs Huesca
Huesca
1-1
win
26/03/2018
Wales vs Uruguay
Wales
0-1
LOSE
26/03/2018
Finland vs Malta
Finland
5-0
win
25/03/2018
Skive vs Brabrand
Brabrand
1-1
win
25/03/2018
Matera vs Bisceglie
Matera
2-1
win
25/03/2018
Figueirense vs Hercilio Luz
Figueirense
1-0
DRAW
24/03/2018
Cuneo vs Pontedera
Pontedera
0-2
win
24/03/2018
Chico FC vs Santa Fe
Chico FC
3-1
win
24/03/2018
Aberystwyth vs Barry Town
Barry Town
0-2
win
23/03/2018
Lithuania U21 vs Finland U21
Finland U21
0-2
win
24/03/2018
Sturt Lions vs North Eastern Metro Stars
North Eastern Metro Stars
0-1
DRAW
23/03/2018
Albania U21 vs Slovakia U21
Slovakia U21
2-3
win
23/03/2018
Bucaramanga vs Atletico Nacional
Bucaramanga
0-0
win
22/03/2018
Netherlands U21 vs Belgium U21
Belgium U21
1-4
win
22/03/2018
Slovenia U21 vs Ukraine U21
Ukraine U21
2-3
win
21/03/2018
Altonaer FC 93 vs Hannover 96 II
Hannover 96 II
0-1
win
21/03/2018
FSV Luckenwalde vs Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
1-4
win
21/03/2018
Triestina vs Pordenone Calcio
Triestina
1-1
LOSE
20/03/2018
Truro City vs Havant and Waterlooville
Truro City
1-0
win
20/03/2018
Northampton Town vs Shrewsbury Town
Northampton Town
1-1
win
21/03/2018
Caxias vs Avenida
Avenida
2-2
win
19/03/2018
Sepsi OSK vs FC Voluntari
FC Voluntari
2-2
win
19/03/2018
Limerick vs Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
0-1
DRAW
19/03/2018
Winterthur vs Servette
Winterthur
1-1
win
19/03/2018
River Plate vs Belgrano
Belgrano
3-1
LOSE
18/03/2018
Sampdoria vs Inter
Inter
0-5
win
18/03/2018
Chemnitzer FC vs Werder Bremen II
Chemnitzer FC
2-1
win
17/03/2018
Rosenborg vs Kristiansund BK
Kristiansund BK
2-2
win
18/03/2018
Leon vs Lobos de la BUAP
Lobos de la BUAP
2-2
win
18/03/2018
Atlanta United vs Vancouver Whitecaps
Atlanta United
4-1
win
17/03/2018
Adelaide City vs West Adelaide
Adelaide City
4-0
win
16/03/2018
FC Liefering vs Floridsdorfer AC
FC Liefering
1-0
LOSE
16/03/2018
Mainz 05 II vs TSV Schott Mainz
Mainz 05 II
2-0
win
15/03/2018
The Strongest vs Club Atletico Penarol
Club Atletico Penarol
1-0
win
15/03/2018
Lyon vs CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow
2-3
win
15/03/2018
Lokomotiv Moscow vs Atletico Madrid
Atletico Madrid
1-5
win
14/03/2018
FC Tokyo vs Albirex Niigata
FC Tokyo
1-0
win
14/03/2018
Uniao da Madeira vs Benfica B
Benfica B
0-4
win
14/03/2018
Juventus vs Atalanta
Juventus
2-0
win
13/03/2018
Dumbarton vs Brechin City
Dumbarton
1-0
DRAW
13/03/2018
AIK vs Oerebro
AIK
2-0
win
13/03/2018
NK Lokomotiva vs Hajduk Split
NK Lokomotiva
1-1
win
12/03/2018
St. Patrick's Athletic vs Dundalk
St. Patricks Athletic
0-0
win
12/03/2018
Jong AZ Alkmaar vs Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
0-0
win
12/03/2018
Helmond Sport vs FC Den Bosch
Helmond Sport
3-1
win
11/03/2018
Duisburg vs Fortuna Duesseldorf
Fortuna Duesseldorf
1-2
win
11/03/2018
Slavia Prague vs Sigma Olomouc
Slavia Prague
3-1
win
11/03/2018
Zaragoza vs Lorca FC
Zaragoza
3-1
win
10/03/2018
Leyton Orient vs Ebbsfleet United
Ebbsfleet United
1-1
win
10/03/2018
Besiktas vs Genclerbirligi
Genclerbirligi
1-0
win
10/03/2018
Bari vs Pro Vercelli
Bari
2-2
LOSE
10/03/2018
Sorrento vs Forrestfield United SC
Forrestfield United SC
4-3
LOSE
09/03/2018
Grenoble vs Marseille Consolat
Marseille Consolat
0-0
win
09/03/2018
Dynamo Dresden vs FC Heidenheim
Dynamo Dresden
3-2
win
08/03/2018
Rampla Juniors vs CD UT Cajamarca
Rampla Juniors
4-0
win
09/03/2018
Sport Huancayo vs Union Espanola
Sport Huancayo
3-0
win
08/03/2018
Atletico Madrid vs Lokomotiv Moscow
Atletico Madrid
3-0
win
07/03/2018
Botev Plovdiv vs Vitosha Bistritsa
Botev Plovdiv
3-0
win
07/03/2018
Nacional vs FC Porto B
FC Porto B
6-0
LOSE
07/03/2018
Portuguesa RJ vs Nova Iguacu
Portuguesa RJ
2-1
win
06/03/2018
Queens Park Rangers vs Derby County
Queens Park Rangers
1-1
win
06/03/2018
Sao Bento vs Ituano FC
Ituano FC
0-1
win
06/03/2018
Norwich City vs Nottingham Forest
Nottingham Forest
0-0
win
05/03/2018
Curzon vs Gainsborough
POSTPONED
05/03/2018
Celta Vigo vs Las Palmas
Las Palmas
2-1
win
05/03/2018
Union La Calera vs Curico Unido
Curico Unido
0-0
win
04/03/2018
AGF vs FC Koebenhavn
FC Koebenhavn
0-1
win
04/03/2018
Benevento vs Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
0-0
win
04/03/2018
Brighton & Hove Albion vs Arsenal
Brighton & Hove Albion
2-1
win
03/03/2018
Lazio vs Juventus
Juventus
0-1
win
03/03/2018
Perth vs Sorrento
Perth
2-1
win
03/03/2018
Ternana vs Cremonese
Ternana
2-1
win
02/03/2018
Werder Bremen II vs Hansa Rostock
Werder Bremen II
1-1
win
02/03/2018
FC Volendam vs FC Eindhoven
FC Volendam
3-2
DRAW
02/03/2018
Palestino vs Audax Italiano
Audax Italiano
1-1
win
01/03/2018
FC Nordsjaelland vs Silkeborg
FC Nordsjaelland
3-1
win
01/03/2018
Real Garcilaso vs Santos FC
Real Garcilaso
2-0
win
28/02/2018
Puskas FC Academy vs Zalaegerszeg
Zalaegerszeg
1-0
win
28/02/2018
Juventus vs Atalanta
Juventus
1-0
DRAW
28/02/2018
Paris Saint Germain vs Marseille
Paris Saint Germain
3-0
win
27/02/2018
TNS vs Bala Town
POSTPONED
27/02/2018
Brackley Town vs Stockport
Stockport
0-0
win
27/02/2018
Albion Rovers vs Arbroath
Arbroath
0-0
win
26/02/2018
Talleres vs Argentinos Juniors
Talleres
2-0
win
27/02/2018
Santamarina vs San Martin de Tucuman
San Martin de Tucuman
1-2
win
26/02/2018
Bulleen Lions vs South Melbourne
South Melbourne
1-1
LOSE
25/02/2018
Cibalia vs Rudes
POSTPONED
25/02/2018
Hellas Verona vs Torino
Hellas Verona
2-1
win
25/02/2018
Tenerife vs Lugo
Tenerife
3-1
win
24/02/2018
Famalicao vs Sporting Covilha
Famalicao
1-0
win
24/02/2018
Patrocinense vs Villa Nova AC
Patrocinense
2-0
win
24/02/2018
SC Heerenveen vs Excelsior
Excelsior
0-1
win
24/02/2018
Port Melbourne Sharks SC vs Heidelberg United
Heidelberg United
0-1
DRAW
23/02/2018
Spezia vs Salernitana
Spezia
3-0
win
23/02/2018
Lens vs Clermont Foot
Clermont Foot
0-1
win
23/02/2018
Atletico Nacional vs America de Cali
Atletico Nacional
2-0
win
22/02/2018
El Nacional vs San Jose
El Nacional
3-2
DRAW
22/02/2018
Lokomotiv Moscow vs Nice
Lokomotiv Moscow
1-0
win
22/02/2018
Portuguesa vs Audax Sao Paulo
Audax Sao Paulo
1-1
win
21/02/2018
Sevilla vs Manchester United
Sevilla
0-0
win
22/02/2018
Jorge Wilstermann vs Vasco da Gama
Jorge Wilstermann
4-0
win
20/02/2018
Barnsley vs Burton Albion
Barnsley
1-2
LOSE
20/02/2018
Aston Villa vs Preston North End
Preston North End
1-1
win
20/02/2018
Concord Rangers vs East Thurrock United
East Thurrock United
1-1
win
19/02/2018
Tondela vs Sporting CP
Tondela
1-2
win
19/02/2018
Genclerbirligi vs Goztepe
Genclerbirligi
3-0
win
19/02/2018
Jong Ajax vs FC Oss
Jong Ajax
2-0
win
18/02/2018
Inverness CT vs Crusaders
Inverness CT
3-2
win
18/02/2018
Atletico Madrid vs Athletic Bilbao
Atletico Madrid
2-0
win
18/02/2018
Hamilton Academical vs Rangers
Rangers
3-5
win
17/02/2018
IFK Gothenburg vs Varbergs BoIS FC
Varbergs BoIS FC
1-0
win
17/02/2018
Boston United vs Leamington
Boston United
0-1
LOSE
17/02/2018
Lorient vs Auxerre
Lorient
1-3
LOSE
16/02/2018
FC Nordsjaelland vs OB
FC Nordsjaelland
2-1
win
16/02/2018
RKC Waalwijk vs Cambuur
RKC Waalwijk
0-0
win
16/02/2018
GFC Ajaccio vs Reims
Reims
1-2
win
15/02/2018
Ludogorets Razgrad vs AC Milan
AC Milan
0-3
win
15/02/2018
Marseille vs Braga
Marseille
3-0
win
15/02/2018
Borussia Dortmund vs Atalanta
Borussia Dortmund
3-2
win
14/02/2018
Batatais vs Taubate
Taubate
1-1
win
14/02/2018
Ferroviaria vs Santo Andre
Ferroviaria
2-1
win
15/02/2018
Vasco da Gama vs Jorge Wilstermann
Vasco da Gama
4-0
win
13/02/2018
Wigan Athletic vs Blackpool
Blackpool
0-2
win
13/02/2018
Oldham Athletic vs Milton Keynes Dons
Oldham Athletic
1-0
win
13/02/2018
Al Hilal vs Al-Ain
Al-Ain
0-0
win
12/02/2018
Robur Siena vs Carrarese
Carrarese
0-0
win
12/02/2018
PAOK Thessaloniki FC vs AE Larissa
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
3-0
win
12/02/2018
Western Pride U20 vs Olympic FC U20
Western Pride U20
4-1
win
11/02/2018
Parma Calcio 1913 vs Perugia
Parma Calcio 1913
1-1
LOSE
11/02/2018
Belenenses vs Aves
Aves
2-5
win
11/02/2018
Erzgebirge Aue vs Ingolstadt
Erzgebirge Aue
0-0
win
10/02/2018
Boston United vs Curzon
Curzon
3-3
win
10/02/2018
Avellino vs Cesena
Cesena
1-1
win
10/02/2018
Alfreton Town vs Tamworth
Alfreton Town
2-1
win
09/02/2018
Bisceglie vs Lecce
Lecce
1-2
win
09/02/2018
Sao Bento vs Linense
Linense
2-2
win
09/02/2018
Bochum vs Darmstadt
Bochum
2-1
win
08/02/2018
ADO Den Haag vs Vitesse
ADO Den Haag
1-0
win
08/02/2018
Sampaio Correa vs Salgueiro
Sampaio Correa
4-0
win
08/02/2018
Feyenoord vs FC Groningen
Feyenoord
3-0
win
07/02/2018
Fenerbahce vs Giresunspor
Giresunspor
2-1
win
08/02/2018
Sinop vs Goias
Sinop
0-1
LOSE
08/02/2018
Atlas vs Jaibos Tampico Madero
Jaibos Tampico Madero
1-2
win
06/02/2018
Falkirk vs Brechin City
Falkirk
3-1
win
06/02/2018
IFK Norrkoeping vs Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
1-1
win
06/02/2018
Chennaiyin FC vs Bengaluru FC
Chennaiyin FC
1-3
LOSE
06/02/2018
Agropecuario vs Quilmes
Quilmes
1-1
win
05/02/2018
Jong AZ Alkmaar vs FC Oss
Jong AZ Alkmaar
3-1
win
05/02/2018
Jong PSV vs MVV Maastricht
Jong PSV
1-0
win
04/02/2018
Bologna vs Fiorentina
Fiorentina
1-2
win
04/02/2018
Tondela vs Moreirense
Moreirense
1-2
win
04/02/2018
Juventus vs Sassuolo
Juventus
7-0
win
03/02/2018
FC Heidenheim vs St. Pauli
St. Pauli
3-1
LOSE
03/02/2018
Dover vs Leyton Orient
Leyton Orient
3-4
win
03/02/2018
Kilmarnock vs Celtic
Kilmarnock
1-0
win
02/02/2018
Marseille vs Metz
Marseille
6-3
win
02/02/2018
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas vs Clermont Foot
Clermont Foot
0-2
win
02/02/2018
FC Volendam vs Fortuna Sittard
FC Volendam
2-0
win
02/02/2018
Oriente Petrolero vs Jorge Wilstermann
Jorge Wilstermann
1-2
win
01/02/2018
Willem II vs Roda JC Kerkrade
Roda JC Kerkrade
2-2
win
31/01/2018
OB vs Odds Ballklubb
Odds Ballklubb
1-3
win
31/01/2018
Feyenoord vs PSV Eindhoven
Feyenoord
2-0
win
01/02/2018
Chapecoense AF vs Nacional
Nacional
0-1
win
30/01/2018
Kashiwa Reysol vs Muang Thong United
Kashiwa Reysol
3-0
win
30/01/2018
Braga vs Aves
Braga
2-0
win
30/01/2018
Atalanta vs Juventus
Juventus
0-1
win
29/01/2018
Celta Vigo vs Real Betis
Celta Vigo
3-2
win
29/01/2018
Pacos de Ferreira vs Feirense
Feirense
2-1
LOSE
29/01/2018
Belenenses vs Benfica
Belenenses
1-1
win
28/01/2018
IFK Mariehamn vs Klubi 04
IFK Mariehamn
4-2
DRAW
28/01/2018
Arezzo vs Piacenza
Piacenza
1-2
win
28/01/2018
Crotone vs Cagliari
Cagliari
1-1
win
27/01/2018
Barnsley vs Fulham
Fulham
1-3
win
27/01/2018
Aalen vs Chemnitzer FC
Aalen
3-2
win
27/01/2018
Alma Juventus Fano vs FeralpiSalo
Alma Juventus Fano
1-1
win
26/01/2018
FC Dordrecht vs FC Oss
FC Dordrecht
2-0
win
26/01/2018
Besiktas vs Kasimpasa
Kasimpasa
2-1
win
26/01/2018
Telstar vs Jong AZ Alkmaar
Jong AZ Alkmaar
2-1
win
25/01/2018
Nova Iguacu vs Volta Redonda
Volta Redonda
2-0
LOSE
25/01/2018
Club Brugge vs Oostende
Oostende
3-2
win
25/01/2018
Bragantino vs Sao Bento
Bragantino
0-1
LOSE
25/01/2018
Monterrey vs Correcaminos de la UAT
Monterrey
3-1
win
24/01/2018
Anderlecht vs Waasland-Beveren
Waasland-Beveren
2-2
win
25/01/2018
Independiente vs Rosario Central
Rosario Central
1-1
win
23/01/2018
Nantes vs Auxerre
Auxerre
3-4
win
23/01/2018
Nuernberg vs Jahn Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
2-2
win
23/01/2018
Equatorial Guinea vs Nigeria
Nigeria
1-3
win
22/01/2018
Jong AZ Alkmaar vs FC Den Bosch
Jong AZ Alkmaar
1-1
win
22/01/2018
Swansea City vs Liverpool
Swansea City
1-0
win
22/01/2018
RW Erfurt vs Magdeburg
RW Erfurt
3-1
win
21/01/2018
Villanovense vs Las Palmas B
Las Palmas B
0-0
win
21/01/2018
Lazio vs ChievoVerona
Lazio
5-1
win
22/01/2018
Santos vs Monarcas Morelia
Santos
1-0
win
20/01/2018
Aldershot Town vs Ebbsfleet United
Ebbsfleet United
0-0
win
20/01/2018
Queens Park Rangers vs Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough
0-3
win
20/01/2018
Portimonense vs Braga
Braga
1-2
win
19/01/2018
Northeast United FC vs Chennaiyin FC
Northeast United FC
3-1
win
19/01/2018
Caen vs Marseille
Marseille
0-2
win
19/01/2018
FC Emmen vs RKC Waalwijk
FC Emmen
2-1
win
18/01/2018
Eastern Sports Club vs Kitchee
Kitchee
1-8
win
18/01/2018
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr vs Esteghlal Khuzestan
Esteghlal Khuzestan
1-1
win
18/01/2018
Zob Ahan vs Sanat Naft Abadan
Zob Ahan
2-1
win
17/01/2018
Madureira RJ vs Macae
Macae
2-2
win
17/01/2018
Espanyol vs Barcelona
Espanyol
1-0
win
16/01/2018
Leicester City vs Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
2-0
LOSE
16/01/2018
Harrogate vs St.Albans
Harrogate
5-0
win
16/01/2018
Clermont Foot vs Valenciennes
Valenciennes
3-0
LOSE
15/01/2018
Manchester United vs Stoke City
Manchester United
3-0
win
14/01/2018
Uniao da Madeira vs Braga B
Braga B
1-1
win
14/01/2018
Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
1-1
win
14/01/2018
Fuenlabrada vs CF Talavera de la Reina
Fuenlabrada
6-0
win
13/01/2018
Augsburg vs Hamburger SV
Augsburg
1-0
win
13/01/2018
Carmarthen vs Cardiff Met University
Cardiff Met University
0-2
win
13/01/2018
Almeria vs Gimnastic
Gimnastic
1-1
win
12/01/2018
Brest vs AC Ajaccio
AC Ajaccio
2-3
win
12/01/2018
Creteil vs Marseille Consolat
Marseille Consolat
1-1
win
12/01/2018
Cambuur vs De Graafschap
Cambuur
3-2
win
11/01/2018
Paykan vs Sepidrood Rasht
Sepidrood Rasht
0-0
win
11/01/2018
Atromitos vs Asteras Tripolis
Asteras Tripolis
1-0
LOSE
11/01/2018
Sevilla vs Cadiz
Cadiz
2-1
win
10/01/2018
Macae vs America RJ
America RJ
3-3
win
10/01/2018
Jordan U23 vs Saudi Arabia U23
Jordan U23
2-2
win
09/01/2018
Charlton Athletic vs Oxford United
Oxford United
1-1
win
09/01/2018
Tiverton vs Kettering Town FC
POSTPONED
09/01/2018
Carrick Rangers vs Linfield
Carrick Rangers
0-1
win
08/01/2018
Lens vs Boulogne
Lens
2-2
LOSE
08/01/2018
Estoril vs Feirense
Feirense
0-2
win
08/01/2018
Apollon Smirnis vs Atromitos
Atromitos
0-3
win
07/01/2018
Sporting CP vs Maritimo
Sporting CP
5-0
win
07/01/2018
CD Lealtad vs SD Amorebieta
CD Lealtad
0-0
win
07/01/2018
UE Olot vs Hercules
UE Olot
1-1
win
07/01/2018
Pachuca vs Pumas
Pumas
2-3
win
06/01/2018
Benevento vs Sampdoria
Benevento
3-2
win
06/01/2018
Braintree Town vs East Thurrock United
Braintree Town
4-0
win
05/01/2018
ChievoVerona vs Udinese
ChievoVerona
1-1
win
05/01/2018
Liverpool vs Everton
Everton
2-1
win
05/01/2018
Prestatyn Town FC vs TNS
Prestatyn Town FC
1-4
LOSE
04/01/2018
Spennymoor Town FC vs Gainsborough
Gainsborough
0-0
win
04/01/2018
Celta Vigo vs Barcelona
Celta Vigo
1-1
win
03/01/2018
Feirense vs FC Porto
Feirense
1-2
win
03/01/2018
Aves vs Moreirense
Moreirense
1-2
win
03/01/2018
Rio Ave vs Pacos de Ferreira
Rio Ave
4-2
win
02/01/2018
East Fife vs Raith Rovers
Raith Rovers
2-3
win
02/01/2018
West Ham United vs West Bromwich Albion
West Ham United
2-1
win
02/01/2018
Bala Town vs TNS
TNS
0-3
win
01/01/2018
Hartlepool United vs Gateshead FC
Gateshead FC
2-2
win
01/01/2018
Rotherham United vs Blackburn Rovers
Blackburn Rovers
1-1
LOSE
01/01/2018
AFC Wimbledon vs Southend United
AFC Wimbledon
2-0
win
21/02/2017
Derby County vs Burton Albion
Burton Albion
0-0
win
21/02/2017
Caen vs Nancy
Caen
1-0
win
21/02/2017
Bayer Leverkusen vs Atletico Madrid
Atletico Madrid
2-4
win
20/02/2017
Hellas Verona vs S.P.A.L. 2013
S.P.A.L. 2013
0-0
win
20/02/2017
Djurgardens vs Degerfors
Djurgardens
1-2
Fail
20/02/2017
Trabzonspor vs Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
0-0
win
19/02/2017
Sampdoria vs Cagliari
Cagliari
1-1
win
19/02/2017
Chievo vs Napoli
Napoli
1-3
win
19/02/2017
Bologna vs Inter Milan
Inter Milan
0-1
win
18/02/2017
Real Madrid vs RCD Espanyol
Real Madrid
2-0
Draw
18/02/2017
Sevilla vs Eibar
Sevilla
2-0
win
18/02/2017
Atalanta vs Crotone
Crotone
1-0
win
17/02/2017
SC Bastia vs AS Monaco
SC Bastia
1-1
win
17/02/2017
Augsburg vs Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
1-3
win
17/02/2017
Juventus vs Palermo
Juventus
4-1
win
16/02/2017
AZ Alkmaar vs Lyon
Lyon
1-4
win
16/02/2017
Olympiacos vs Osmanlispor
Osmanlispor
0-0
win
16/02/2017
Celta Vigo vs Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
0-1
win
15/02/2017
Sporting Braga B vs Vizela
Sporting Braga B
5-0
win
15/02/2017
CD Aves vs Gil Vicente
Vicente
1-1
win
15/02/2017
Freamunde vs Famalicao
Freamunde
1-0
win
14/02/2017
Leeds United vs Bristol City
Leeds United
2-1
win
14/02/2017
Fulham vs Nottingham
Fulham
3-2
Draw
14/02/2017
Brighton & Hove vs Ipswich Town
Ipswich Town
1-1
win
13/02/2017
Gaziantepspor vs Adanaspor
Gaziantepspor
1-0
win
13/02/2017
Lens vs Clermont Foot
Lens
3-1
win
13/02/2017
Strasbourg vs US Orleans
Strasbourg
3-2
win
12/02/2017
Sassuolo vs Chievo
Chievo
1-3
win
12/02/2017
Inter Milan vs Empoli
Inter Milan
2-0
win
12/02/2017
Swansea City vs Leicester City
Swansea City
2-0
win
11/02/2017
Fiorentina vs Udinese
Fiorentina
3-0
win
11/02/2017
Liverpool vs Tottenham
Liverpool
2-0
win
11/02/2017
Sunderland vs Southampton
Southampton
0-4
win
10/02/2017
Telstar vs Achilles 29
Telstar
1-1
Lose
10/02/2017
Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Kaiserslautern
Kaiserslautern
1-1
Draw
10/02/2017
Sheffield Wednesday vs Birmingham City
Sheffield Wed
3-0
win
09/02/2017
Atletico Mineiro vs Joinville
Atletico Mineiro
2-0
win
09/02/2017
Xanthi FC vs PAOK
PAOK
1-2
win
09/02/2017
Vizela vs Sporting Lisbon B
Vizela
2-1
win
08/02/2017
Alaves vs Celta Vigo
Alaves
1-0
win
08/02/2017
Bologna vs AC Milan
AC Milan
0-1
win
08/02/2017
Crotone vs Juventus
Juventus
0-2
win
07/02/2017
Bayern Munchen vs VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
1-0
win
07/02/2017
Astoria Walldorf vs Arminia Bielefeld
Astoria
1-1
win
07/02/2017
AS Roma vs Fiorentina
AS Roma
4-0
win
06/02/2017
VfB Stuttgart vs Fortuna Dusseldorf
VfB Stuttgart
2-0
win
06/02/2017
Maritimo vs Moreirense
Maritimo
1-0
win
06/02/2017
Trapani vs Avellino
Atalanta
2-0
win
05/02/2017
Pescara vs Lazio
Lazio
2-6
win
05/02/2017
Empoli vs Torino
Empoli
1-1
win
03/02/2017
Hull City vs Liverpool
Hull City
2-0
win
03/02/2017
Everton vs Bournemouth
Everton
6-3
win
03/02/2017
Chelsea vs Arsenal
Chelsea
3-1
win
01/02/2017
Blackburn Rovers vs Leeds United
Leeds
1-2
win
01/02/2017
Pescara vs Fiorentina
Fiorentina
1-2
win
01/02/2017
Stoke City vs Everton
Everton
1-1
Draw
31/01/2017
Inter Milan vs Lazio
Inter Milan
1-2
Fail
31/01/2017
Marseille vs Lyon
Lyon
1-1
win
31/01/2017
Barnsley vs Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
1-3
win
30/01/2017
Jong Ajax vs Almere City
Jong Ajax
6-3
win
30/01/2017
Spezia vs Latina
Spezia
3-2
win
30/01/2017
Vitoria Guimaraes B vs Freamunde
Vitoria
2-1
win
29/01/2017
Udinese vs AC Milan
Udinese
2-1
win
29/01/2017
Sampdoria vs AS Roma
Sampdoria
3-2
win
29/01/2017
Sassuolo vs Juventus
Juventus
0-2
win
25/01/2017
AS Monaco vs Nancy
Nancy
1-0
win
25/01/2017
Juventus vs AC Milan
AC Milan
2-1
Draw
25/01/2017
Liverpool vs Southampton
Southampton
0-1
win
24/01/2017
Napoli vs Fiorentina
Napoli
1-0
Draw
24/01/2017
Reading vs Fulham
Reading
1-0
win
24/01/2017
Brighton & Hove vs Cardiff City
Brighton & Hove
1-0
win
23/01/2017
Benfica B vs Varzim
Varzim
1-2
win
23/01/2017
Jong Ajax vs Almere City
Postponed
-
Postponed
23/01/2017
Zimbabwe vs Tunisia
Tunisia
2-4
win
22/01/2017
Genoa vs Crotone
Crotone
2-2
win
22/01/2017
Palermo vs Inter Milan
Inter Milan
0-1
Draw
22/01/2017
Chelsea vs Hull City
Chelsea
2-0
win
21/01/2017
Stoke City vs Manchester United
Stoke City
1-1
win
21/01/2017
Liverpool vs Swansea City
Swansea
2-3
win
21/01/2017
Bournemouth AFC vs Watford
Watford
2-2
win
19/01/2017
Gaziantepspor vs Osmanlispor
Gaziantepspor
2-0
win
19/01/2017
Panathinaikos vs Platanias
Panathinaikos
2-1
Draw
19/01/2017
Senegal vs Zimbabwe
Senegal
2-0
win
18/01/2017
Sassuolo vs Cesena
Sassuolo
1-2
Fail
18/01/2017
Newcastle United vs Birmingham City
Newcastle
3-1
win
18/01/2017
Southampton vs Norwich City
Southampton
1-0
Draw
16/01/2017
DR Congo vs Morocco
DR Congo
1-0
win
16/01/2017
Cote d Ivoire vs Togo
Togo
0-0
win
16/01/2017
Torino vs AC Milan
AC Milan
2-2
win
15/01/2017
Everton vs Manchester City
Everton
4-0
win
15/01/2017
Iceland vs Chile
Chile
0-1
win
15/01/2017
Udinese vs AS Roma
AS Roma
0-1
win
12/01/2017
Celta Vigo vs Valencia
Celta Vigo
2-1
win
12/01/2017
AC Milan vs Torino
AC Milan
2-1
win
12/01/2017
Adelaide United vs Melbourne City
Adelaide United
2-1
win
10/01/2017
Atletico Madrid vs Las Palmas
Las Palmas
2-3
win
10/01/2017
Napoli vs Spezia
Spezia
3-1
Draw
10/01/2017
Manchester United vs Hull City
Hull City
2-0
win
09/01/2017
Werder Bremen vs Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher
1-1
win
09/01/2017
Panathinaikos vs Kerkyra
Kerkyra
1-0
win
09/01/2017
Morocco vs Finland
Finland
0-1
win
08/01/2017
Chievo vs Atalanta
Atalanta
1-4
win
08/01/2017
Villarreal vs Barcelona
Barcelona
1-1
Fail
08/01/2017
Real Betis vs Leganes
Real Betis
2-0
win
07/01/2017
Manchester United vs Reading
Manchester United
4-0
win
07/01/2017
Las Palmas vs Sporting Gijon
Las Palmas
1-0
Draw
07/01/2017
Napoli vs Sampdoria
Napoli
2-1
win
06/01/2017
Almeria vs Getafe
Getafe
0-1
win
06/01/2017
Real Valladolid vs Reus Deportiu
Valladolid
1-0
win
06/01/2017
West Ham vs Manchester City
Manchester City
0-5
win
05/01/2017
Cameroon vs DR Congo
Cameroon
2-0
win
05/01/2017
Almere City vs Groningen
Groningen
2-3
win
05/01/2017
Doncaster Rovers vs Portsmouth
Doncaster
3-1
win
04/01/2017
FC Arouca vs Varzim
FC Arouca
3-0
win
04/01/2017
Real Madrid vs Sevilla
Real Madrid
3-0
win
04/01/2017
AD Alcorcon vs Cordoba
Cordoba
0-0
win
03/01/2017
Belenenses vs Feirense
Feirense
2-2
win
03/01/2017
Las Palmas vs Atletico Madrid
Atletico Madrid
0-2
win
03/01/2017
Osasuna vs Eibar
Eibar
0-3
win
02/01/2017
West Ham vs Manchester United
Manchester United
0-2
win
02/01/2017
Everton vs Southampton
Everton
3-0
win
02/01/2017
Sunderland vs Liverpool
Sunderland
2-2
win
01/01/2017
Halifax Town vs Darlington
Darlington
0 : 0
Draw
01/01/2017
Southport vs Wrexham
Southport
0 : 0
win
01/01/2017
York City vs North Ferriby
North Ferriby
0 : 3/4
win

© www.soccertipsguides.com , All Rights Reserved.