PREVIOUS MATCH PERFORMANCE

DATE EVENT
SELECTION
SCORE
SERVICE
30/12/2019
Derby County vs Charlton Athletic
Charlton Athletic
2-1
LOSE
30/12/2019
TNS vs Cefn Druids AFC
Cefn Druids AFC
2-1
win
29/12/2019
AFC Wimbledon vs Oxford United
Oxford United
1-2
win
29/12/2019
Crotone vs Trapani
Crotone
3-0
win
29/12/2019
Gillingham vs Rochdale
Gillingham
1-0
win
28/12/2019
Maidenhead United vs Wrexham
Maidenhead United
2-0
win
28/12/2019
Brackley Town vs Kidderminster Harriers
Brackley Town
2-0
win
28/12/2019
Balikesirspor vs Osmanlispor FK
Osmanlispor FK
1-1
win
28/12/2019
Western United FC vs Wellington Phoenix
Wellington Phoenix
1-3
win
27/12/2019
Royal Antwerp vs Anderlecht
Anderlecht
0-0
win
27/12/2019
Besiktas vs Genclerbirligi
Besiktas
4-1
win
26/12/2019
Barrow vs AFC Fylde
AFC Fylde
1-1
win
26/12/2019
Eastleigh vs Aldershot Town
POSTPONED
26/12/2019
Genk vs Eupen
Eupen
2-1
win
25/12/2019
ENPPI vs El Hodood
El Hodood
0-0
win
24/12/2019
Tanta vs Aswan FC
Aswan FC
2-2
win
24/12/2019
Tractor FC vs Shahr Khodrou FC
Tractor FC
3-1
win
23/12/2019
Denizlispor vs Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
1-5
win
23/12/2019
Al-Gharafa vs Al-Sadd
Al-Sadd
1-5
win
22/12/2019
SD Huesca vs Real Zaragoza
SD Huesca
2-1
win
22/12/2019
Oliveirense vs Academico Viseu
Academico Viseu
2-0
LOSE
22/12/2019
Bochum vs Jahn Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
2-3
win
22/12/2019
Central Coast Mariners vs Adelaide United
Adelaide United
2-1
LOSE
21/12/2019
Bolton Wanderers vs Southend United
Southend United
3-2
LOSE
21/12/2019
Bradford City vs Salford City
Salford City
1-1
win
21/12/2019
Wellington Phoenix vs Sydney FC
Wellington Phoenix
2-2
win
20/12/2019
KV Mechelen vs Oostende
KV Mechelen
1-0
win
20/12/2019
Le Havre vs Chambly
Chambly
1-1
win
19/12/2019
Botosani vs Dinamo Bucuresti
Botosani
1-0
win
19/12/2019
Panionios vs PAOK Thessaloniki FC
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
0-2
win
18/12/2019
Darlington vs Solihull Moors
Darlington
0-0
win
18/12/2019
Lyon vs Toulouse
Lyon
4-1
win
18/12/2019
AEK Athens vs Asteras Tripolis
Asteras Tripolis
2-1
win
17/12/2019
Marinhense vs Rio Ave
Rio Ave
0-2
win
17/12/2019
Excelsior vs FC Eindhoven
FC Eindhoven
0-2
win
17/12/2019
Reims vs Montpellier
Reims
1-0
win
16/12/2019
Guingamp vs Troyes
Troyes
0-1
win
16/12/2019
Santa Clara vs Sporting CP
Sporting CP
0-4
win
16/12/2019
Trabzonspor vs Denizlispor
Denizlispor
1-2
win
15/12/2019
Valencia vs Real Madrid
Valencia
1-1
win
15/12/2019
Panetolikos vs PAOK Thessaloniki FC
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
0-3
win
15/12/2019
Celta Vigo vs Mallorca
Mallorca
2-2
win
14/12/2019
Alfreton Town vs Gloucester City
Gloucester City
0-0
win
14/12/2019
Rakow Czestochowa vs Gornik Zabrze
Rakow Czestochowa
2-1
win
14/12/2019
Hallescher FC vs Wuerzburger Kickers
Wuerzburger Kickers
2-5
win
13/12/2019
Chievo Verona vs Juve Stabia
Juve Stabia
2-3
win
13/12/2019
De Graafschap vs Telstar
Telstar
2-2
win
13/12/2019
Mlada Boleslav vs Jablonec
Jablonec
2-3
win
12/12/2019
Wolfsburg vs Saint-Etienne
Saint-Etienne
1-0
DRAW
12/12/2019
Espanyol vs CSKA Moscow
Espanyol
0-1
LOSE
12/12/2019
Standard Liege vs Arsenal
Standard Liege
2-2
win
11/12/2019
Wadi Degla FC vs Al Ahly
Al Ahly
0-3
win
11/12/2019
Al-Sadd vs Hienghene Sport
Hienghene Sport
1-1
win
11/12/2019
Juventus U23 vs ASDC Gozzano
ASDC Gozzano
0-1
win
10/12/2019
Nottingham Forest vs Middlesbrough
Nottingham Forest
1-1
LOSE
10/12/2019
Preston North End vs Fulham
Preston North End
2-1
win
10/12/2019
Hartlepool United vs Exeter City
Hartlepool United
0-0
win
09/12/2019
Perugia vs Cosenza
Cosenza
2-2
win
09/12/2019
VfB Stuttgart vs Nuernberg
VfB Stuttgart
3-1
win
09/12/2019
Meppen vs Preussen Muenster
Meppen
3-1
win
08/12/2019
L.R. Vicenza Virtus vs FeralpiSalo
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
3-1
win
08/12/2019
Sparta Rotterdam vs Heracles
Heracles
0-0
win
08/12/2019
Vitoria de Guimaraes vs Portimonense
Vitoria de Guimaraes
2-0
win
07/12/2019
Exeter City vs Northampton Town
Exeter City
3-2
win
07/12/2019
Kidderminster Harriers vs Boston United
Boston United
1-3
win
07/12/2019
Holstein Kiel vs Osnabrueck
Osnabrueck
2-4
win
06/12/2019
Boavista vs Benfica
Benfica
1-4
win
06/12/2019
FC Eindhoven vs FC Volendam
FC Volendam
1-4
win
06/12/2019
FC Koeln II vs Fortuna Koeln
Fortuna Koeln
0-1
win
05/12/2019
Arsenal vs Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove Albion
1-2
win
05/12/2019
Sheffield United vs Newcastle United
Newcastle United
0-2
win
04/12/2019
Ross County vs Hibernian
Ross County
2-1
win
04/12/2019
Aberdeen vs Rangers
Rangers
2-2
LOSE
04/12/2019
CFR Cluj vs Sepsi OSK
Sepsi OSK
1-0
win
03/12/2019
Sporting Covilha vs Benfica
Sporting Covilha
1-1
win
03/12/2019
Lyon vs Lille
Lille
0-1
win
03/12/2019
Walsall vs Chelsea Academy
Chelsea Academy
3-2
LOSE
02/12/2019
FC Porto vs Pacos de Ferreira
FC Porto
2-0
DRAW
02/12/2019
Braga vs Rio Ave
Braga
2-0
win
02/12/2019
Myanmar U23 vs Cambodia U23
Myanmar U23
2-1
win
01/12/2019
Kaposvari vs Ferencvaros
Kaposvari
2-3
win
01/12/2019
Virtus Entella vs Juve Stabia
Virtus Entella
2-0
win
01/12/2019
PFC Sochi vs FC Orenburg
POSTPONED
30/11/2019
Fortuna Sittard vs FC Groningen
Fortuna Sittard
1-0
win
30/11/2019
Vorwaerts Steyr vs Kapfenberger SV
Vorwaerts Steyr
2-0
win
30/11/2019
Newcastle United vs Manchester City
Newcastle United
2-2
win
30/11/2019
Brisbane Roar FC vs Central Coast Mariners
Brisbane Roar FC
2-0
win
29/11/2019
Santa Clara vs Boavista
Boavista
1-2
win
29/11/2019
Valenciennes vs Lens
Valenciennes
2-0
win
28/11/2019
Vitoria de Guimaraes vs Standard Liege
Standard Liege
1-1
win
28/11/2019
CSKA Moscow vs Ludogorets Razgrad
CSKA Moscow
1-1
LOSE
28/11/2019
Istanbul Basaksehir vs Roma
Roma
0-3
win
27/11/2019
Chapecoense AF vs Botafogo RJ
Botafogo RJ
0-1
win
27/11/2019
Barcelona vs Borussia Dortmund
Barcelona
3-1
win
27/11/2019
KFUM vs Kongsvinger
KFUM
2-0
win
26/11/2019
Tottenham Hotspur vs Olympiacos
Tottenham Hotspur
4-2
win
26/11/2019
Dagenham & Redbridge vs Sutton United
Sutton United
1-2
win
26/11/2019
Portsmouth vs Rotherham United
Portsmouth
3-2
win
25/11/2019
Le Havre vs Guingamp
Le Havre
4-0
win
25/11/2019
OB vs FC Midtjylland
OB
1-2
LOSE
25/11/2019
Antalyaspor vs Gaziantep FK
Gaziantep FK
1-1
win
24/11/2019
Lecce vs Cagliari
Lecce
2-2
win
24/11/2019
Girona vs Fuenlabrada
Girona
2-0
win
24/11/2019
Grasshopper vs Aarau
Aarau
0-0
win
23/11/2019
Hibernian vs Motherwell
Hibernian
3-1
win
23/11/2019
Energie Cottbus vs Germania Halberstadt
Energie Cottbus
1-0
DRAW
23/11/2019
Arminia Bielefeld vs Sandhausen
Sandhausen
1-1
win
22/11/2019
GFC Ajaccio vs Quevilly
Quevilly
0-0
win
22/11/2019
FC Nordsjaelland vs Randers FC
FC Nordsjaelland
3-0
win
22/11/2019
Gornik Zabrze vs Wisla Plock
Wisla Plock
2-2
win
22/11/2019
Brasil de Pelotas vs Atletico GO
Brasil de Pelotas
2-2
win
20/11/2019
Wycombe Wanderers vs Tranmere Rovers
Tranmere Rovers
1-1
win
20/11/2019
Newport County vs Grimsby Town
Newport County
2-0
win
19/11/2019
Netherlands vs Estonia
Estonia
5-0
LOSE
19/11/2019
Israel U21 vs Spain U21
Israel U21
1-1
win
19/11/2019
Saudi Arabia vs Paraguay
Saudi Arabia
0-0
win
18/11/2019
Gibraltar vs Switzerland
Switzerland
1-6
win
18/11/2019
Italy vs Armenia
Italy
9-1
win
18/11/2019
Slovakia U21 vs Georgia U21
Slovakia U21
3-2
win
17/11/2019
Carpi vs Fermana
Carpi
4-0
win
17/11/2019
Paganese vs Bari
Bari
0-1
win
17/11/2019
Serbia vs Ukraine
Ukraine
2-2
win
16/11/2019
Stomil Olsztyn vs GKS Belchatow
GKS Belchatow
0-1
win
16/11/2019
Luebeck vs Altonaer FC 93
Altonaer FC 93
0-0
win
16/11/2019
Nuernberg II vs TSV Buchbach
TSV Buchbach
2-1
LOSE
16/11/2019
Atletico GO vs Parana Clube
Parana Clube
1-0
LOSE
15/11/2019
SC Verl vs FC Koeln II
SC Verl
2-1
win
15/11/2019
Cyprus U21 vs Norway U21
Cyprus U21
1-2
win
15/11/2019
Trinidad and Tobago vs Ecuador
Ecuador
0-3
win
14/11/2019
Ukraine vs Estonia
Estonia
1-0
win
14/11/2019
Armenia U21 vs Ireland U21
Ireland U21
0-1
win
13/11/2019
Bristol Rovers vs Swindon Town
Bristol Rovers
1-0
win
13/11/2019
Cartagena vs Barcelona
Barcelona
0-2
win
13/11/2019
Torpedo Moscow vs Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod
0-2
win
12/11/2019
Margate vs Bognor Regis Town
Bognor Regis Town
1-6
win
12/11/2019
Cheltenham Town vs Newport County
Newport County
4-7
win
12/11/2019
Gillingham vs Tottenham Hotspur Academy
Gillingham
2-0
win
11/11/2019
Botafogo RJ vs Avai FC
Botafogo RJ
2-0
win
11/11/2019
Rodez vs Lens
Lens
1-2
win
11/11/2019
AE Larissa vs Lamia
Lamia
0-3
win
10/11/2019
Tromsoe vs Vaalerenga
Vaalerenga
0-0
win
10/11/2019
FC Zuerich vs Sion
FC Zuerich
4-2
win
10/11/2019
Kalmar FF vs IK Brage
IK Brage
2-2
win
10/11/2019
Montedio Yamagata vs V-Varen Nagasaki
V-Varen Nagasaki
1-3
win
09/11/2019
Famalicao vs Moreirense
Moreirense
3-3
win
09/11/2019
Ingolstadt vs FSV Zwickau
Ingolstadt
4-2
win
09/11/2019
Yokohama F.Marinos vs Consadole Sapporo
Consadole Sapporo
4-2
LOSE
08/11/2019
Girona vs Tenerife
Girona
1-0
win
08/11/2019
Dynamo Dresden vs Wehen
Wehen
1-0
LOSE
06/11/2019
Fredericia vs FC Roskilde
Fredericia
2-0
win
06/11/2019
Montenegro vs Greece
Greece
0-4
win
05/11/2019
Chelsea vs Ajax
Ajax
4-4
win
05/11/2019
Brackley Town vs Spennymoor Town FC
Spennymoor Town FC
0-0
win
05/11/2019
Zenit St. Petersburg vs RasenBallsport Leipzig
Zenit St. Petersburg
0-2
LOSE
05/11/2019
Central Cordoba de Santiago vs Velez Sarsfield
Central Cordoba de Santiago
0-0
win
04/11/2019
Slask Wroclaw vs Wisla Plock
Slask Wroclaw
3-1
win
04/11/2019
Ankaragucu vs Gaziantep FK
Gaziantep FK
1-2
win
03/11/2019
Altinordu vs Istanbulspor
Altinordu
1-1
win
03/11/2019
LASK vs Austria Wien
LASK
2-0
win
03/11/2019
Warta Poznan vs Chojniczanka Chojnice
Warta Poznan
2-0
win
03/11/2019
Yokohama FC vs V-Varen Nagasaki
Yokohama FC
2-0
win
02/11/2019
Waasland-Beveren vs Zulte Waregem
Zulte Waregem
1-2
win
02/11/2019
Start vs Ull/Kisa
Ull/Kisa
2-1
win
01/11/2019
Real Oviedo vs Almeria
Almeria
0-0
win
01/11/2019
Esbjerg fB vs AC Horsens
AC Horsens
1-1
win
01/11/2019
Jahn Regensburg vs Osnabrueck
Osnabrueck
3-3
win
31/10/2019
Fortuna Sittard vs ADO Den Haag
Fortuna Sittard
3-0
win
31/10/2019
Anderlecht vs Gent
Anderlecht
3-3
win
31/10/2019
Torpedo Moscow vs Baltika
Torpedo Moscow
1-0
win
30/10/2019
KV Mechelen vs St.Truiden
St.Truiden
1-2
win
30/10/2019
Heracles vs RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
4-3
win
30/10/2019
Wolfsburg vs RasenBallsport Leipzig
Wolfsburg
1-6
LOSE
29/10/2019
Cittadella vs Livorno
Cittadella
1-0
win
29/10/2019
Juve Stabia vs Pescara
Juve Stabia
2-1
win
29/10/2019
Nimes vs Lens
Nimes
3-0
win
28/10/2019
Djurgaarden vs Oerebro
Djurgaarden
3-0
win
28/10/2019
Istanbul Basaksehir vs Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
2-2
win
28/10/2019
Osmanlispor FK vs Akhisarspor
Osmanlispor FK
2-1
win
27/10/2019
Brommapojkarna vs Varbergs BoIS FC
Varbergs BoIS FC
1-1
LOSE
27/10/2019
Robur Siena vs Pro Vercelli
Pro Vercelli
1-2
win
27/10/2019
Lokomotiv Moscow vs Spartak Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow
0-3
LOSE
26/10/2019
Partick Thistle vs Arbroath
Arbroath
1-3
win
26/10/2019
Borussia Dortmund II vs Schalke 04 II
Schalke 04 II
1-5
win
26/10/2019
Ingolstadt vs Preussen Muenster
Ingolstadt
3-2
DRAW
25/10/2019
Bohemian FC vs Sligo Rovers
Bohemian FC
2-1
win
25/10/2019
Eupen vs Anderlecht
Eupen
0-0
win
25/10/2019
FC Volendam vs Jong AZ Alkmaar
FC Volendam
3-2
win
25/10/2019
Coritiba vs Operario Ferroviario
Operario Ferroviario
0-0
win
24/10/2019
Eintracht Frankfurt vs Standard Liege
Standard Liege
2-1
win
24/10/2019
Young Boys vs Feyenoord
Young Boys
2-0
win
24/10/2019
CA Zacatepec vs Pachuca
Pachuca
0-3
win
23/10/2019
Pro Vercelli vs S.S. Arezzo
S.S. Arezzo
1-1
win
23/10/2019
Derby County vs Wigan Athletic
Derby County
1-0
win
22/10/2019
Southend United vs Doncaster Rovers
Doncaster Rovers
1-7
win
22/10/2019
Cambridge United vs Grimsby Town
Grimsby Town
0-0
win
22/10/2019
Shakhtar Donetsk vs Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
2-2
win
21/10/2019
Frosinone vs Livorno
Frosinone
1-0
win
21/10/2019
Brescia vs Fiorentina
Fiorentina
0-0
LOSE
21/10/2019
Meppen vs Viktoria Koeln 1904
Viktoria Koeln 1904
1-1
win
20/10/2019
Teplice vs Sparta Prague
Teplice
1-1
win
20/10/2019
FC Koebenhavn vs Esbjerg fB
FC Koebenhavn
3-1
win
20/10/2019
Real Sociedad vs Real Betis
Real Sociedad
3-1
win
19/10/2019
East Fife vs Forfar Athletic
East Fife
1-0
win
19/10/2019
Lazio vs Atalanta
Atalanta
3-3
win
19/10/2019
Blackburn Rovers vs Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield Town
2-2
win
19/10/2019
Suwon Bluewings vs Gyeongnam FC
Suwon Bluewings
2-1
win
19/10/2019
Vitoria vs Londrina EC
Vitoria
0-1
LOSE
18/10/2019
BW Linz vs Floridsdorfer AC
Floridsdorfer AC
2-3
win
18/10/2019
Fluminense vs Athletico Paranaense
Athletico Paranaense
1-2
win
18/10/2019
Universidad de Chile vs Deportes Iquique
Universidad de Chile
2-1
DRAW
17/10/2019
Everton CD vs Curico Unido
Everton CD
2-1
win
17/10/2019
Palmeiras vs Chapecoense AF
Chapecoense AF
1-0
win
17/10/2019
Fortaleza vs Flamengo
Flamengo
1-2
win
16/10/2019
Union La Calera vs Universidad Catolica
Union La Calera
1-0
win
16/10/2019
Sao Bento vs Coritiba
Coritiba
1-2
win
15/10/2019
Luxembourg U21 vs Sweden U21
Sweden U21
0-3
win
15/10/2019
Indonesia vs Vietnam
Vietnam
1-3
win
14/10/2019
Lithuania vs Serbia
Lithuania
1-2
win
14/10/2019
Czech Republic vs N.Ireland
N.Ireland
2-3
win
14/10/2019
Finland U21 vs Denmark U21
Denmark U21
0-1
win
13/10/2019
Viterbese vs Bisceglie
Viterbese
1-0
win
13/10/2019
Kristianstad FC vs Aatvidaberg
Kristianstad FC
1-2
LOSE
13/10/2019
Kazakhstan vs Belgium
Kazakhstan
0-2
win
12/10/2019
Coritiba vs Criciuma
Coritiba
1-0
win
12/10/2019
Eskilsminne IF vs Skoevde AIK
Eskilsminne IF
2-0
win
12/10/2019
Georgia vs Ireland
Georgia
0-0
win
11/10/2019
Turkey vs Albania
Albania
1-0
win
11/10/2019
FCA Walldorf vs Kickers Offenbach
FCA Walldorf
2-2
win
11/10/2019
Russia U21 vs Poland U21
Poland U21
2-2
win
10/10/2019
Algeria vs DR Congo
DR Congo
1-1
win
10/10/2019
Ireland U21 vs Italy U21
Ireland U21
0-0
win
10/10/2019
Belarus vs Estonia
Estonia
0-0
win
09/10/2019
Germany vs Argentina
Argentina
2-2
win
09/10/2019
Kawasaki Frontale vs Kashima Antlers
Kawasaki Frontale
3-1
win
09/10/2019
Vitoria vs Oeste FC
Vitoria
3-1
win
08/10/2019
Yeovil Town vs Woking
Yeovil Town
3-1
win
08/10/2019
Shrewsbury Town vs Newcastle Academy
Shrewsbury Town
3-0
win
07/10/2019
Penafiel vs Braga
Penafiel
1-3
LOSE
07/10/2019
Orleans vs Lens
Lens
1-4
win
07/10/2019
FC KTP vs TPS
FC KTP
1-1
win
06/10/2019
Eintracht Frankfurt vs Werder Bremen
Werder Bremen
2-2
win
06/10/2019
Besiktas vs Alanyaspor
Besiktas
2-0
win
06/10/2019
FSV Wacker Nordhausen vs Energie Cottbus
Energie Cottbus
1-2
win
05/10/2019
Nantes vs Nice
Nantes
1-0
win
05/10/2019
Sparta Rotterdam vs FC Twente
Sparta Rotterdam
2-1
win
05/10/2019
Bristol City vs Reading
Bristol City
1-0
win
04/10/2019
Cambuur vs Excelsior
Cambuur
4-0
win
04/10/2019
Telstar vs Roda JC Kerkrade
Roda JC Kerkrade
1-2
win
04/10/2019
Al-Shahaniya vs Umm Salal
Umm Salal
1-1
LOSE
03/10/2019
F91 Dudelange vs Qarabag FK
Qarabag FK
1-4
win
03/10/2019
Malmoe FF vs FC Koebenhavn
FC Koebenhavn
1-1
win
03/10/2019
Rosenborg vs PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
1-4
win
02/10/2019
Barcelona vs Inter
Barcelona
2-1
DRAW
02/10/2019
Al Ahly vs El Entag El Harby
Al Ahly
4-0
win
02/10/2019
Central Coast Mariners vs Adelaide United
Adelaide United
1-2
win
01/10/2019
Reading vs Fulham
Fulham
1-4
win
01/10/2019
FK Crvena Zvezda vs Olympiacos
FK Crvena Zvezda
3-1
win
01/10/2019
Gwangju FC vs Ansan Greeners
Gwangju FC
2-1
win
01/10/2019
Fortaleza vs Botafogo RJ
Fortaleza
1-0
win
30/09/2019
Juventus U23 vs Monza
Monza
1-4
win
30/09/2019
Skeid vs Stroemmen
Stroemmen
1-1
win
30/09/2019
San Jose Earthquakes vs Seattle Sounders FC
Seattle Sounders FC
0-1
win
29/09/2019
Livorno vs Salernitana
Salernitana
2-3
win
29/09/2019
Cagliari vs Hellas Verona
Cagliari
1-1
LOSE
28/09/2019
Eintracht Braunschweig vs Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
1-1
win
28/09/2019
Sheffield United vs Liverpool
Sheffield United
0-1
win
28/09/2019
Omiya Ardija vs V-Varen Nagasaki
Omiya Ardija
3-0
win
27/09/2019
Boavista vs Tondela
Tondela
0-0
win
27/09/2019
Roeselare vs Westerlo
Westerlo
0-2
win
27/09/2019
KuPS vs Ilves
KuPS
2-0
win
26/09/2019
Palmeiras vs CS Alagoano
Palmeiras
6-2
win
26/09/2019
Celta Vigo vs Espanyol
Espanyol
1-1
win
26/09/2019
KFUM vs Odds Ballklubb
Odds Ballklubb
2-5
win
25/09/2019
St.Truiden vs Oud-Heverlee
St.Truiden
0-0
LOSE
25/09/2019
RFC Seraing vs Kortrijk
RFC Seraing
1-3
LOSE
25/09/2019
Hannover 96 II vs HSC Hannover
HSC Hannover
2-2
win
24/09/2019
Barcelona vs Villarreal
Villarreal
2-1
win
24/09/2019
FK Varnsdorf vs FC Fastav Zlin
FK Varnsdorf
1-2
win
24/09/2019
Payasspor vs Boluspor
Payasspor
0-0
win
23/09/2019
Luebeck vs Oldenburg
Luebeck
3-1
win
23/09/2019
Jong PSV vs Cambuur
Cambuur
0-1
win
23/09/2019
Sivasspor vs Trabzonspor
Sivasspor
2-1
win
22/09/2019
NK Istra 1961 vs Rijeka
Rijeka
0-3
win
22/09/2019
St. Johnstone vs Rangers
Rangers
0-4
win
22/09/2019
Rizespor vs Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
1-2
win
21/09/2019
Chaves vs Sporting Covilha
Sporting Covilha
2-3
win
21/09/2019
LKS Lodz vs Arka Gdynia
Arka Gdynia
1-4
win
21/09/2019
Villarreal vs Real Valladolid
Villarreal
2-0
win
20/09/2019
Shamrock Rovers vs St. Patrick's Athletic
St. Patricks Athletic
0-0
win
20/09/2019
Waterford FC vs Dundalk
Waterford FC
0-1
win
20/09/2019
FC Ufa vs Spartak Moscow
Spartak Moscow
1-0
LOSE
19/09/2019
Borussia Moenchengladbach vs Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
0-4
win
19/09/2019
Manchester United vs FC Astana
FC Astana
1-0
win
19/09/2019
Real Oviedo vs Extremadura
Extremadura
1-1
win
19/09/2019
Portland Timbers vs New York Red Bulls
New York Red Bulls
0-2
win
18/09/2019
Shakhtar Donetsk vs Manchester City
Manchester City
0-3
win
18/09/2019
Bayern Munich vs FK Crvena Zvezda
FK Crvena Zvezda
3-0
win
17/09/2019
Carlisle United vs Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green Rovers
0-0
win
17/09/2019
Shrewsbury Town vs Southend United
Shrewsbury Town
4-3
win
17/09/2019
Milton Keynes Dons vs Ipswich Town
Milton Keynes Dons
0-1
LOSE
16/09/2019
FC Viitorul Constanta vs Gaz Metan Medias
FC Viitorul Constanta
4-1
win
16/09/2019
Djurgaarden vs Helsingborg
Djurgaarden
2-0
win
16/09/2019
Cracovia vs Piast Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
2-0
LOSE
15/09/2019
Calcio Padova vs Carpi
Carpi
0-0
win
15/09/2019
Brescia vs Bologna
Bologna
3-4
win
15/09/2019
Barnsley vs Leeds United
Leeds United
0-2
win
15/09/2019
Leon vs FC Juarez
Leon
3-1
win
14/09/2019
Guangzhou R&F F.C. vs Tianjin Tianhai
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
2-1
win
14/09/2019
Liverpool vs Newcastle United
Liverpool
3-1
DRAW
13/09/2019
Troyes vs Caen
Troyes
2-1
win
13/09/2019
Excelsior vs Almere City FC
Excelsior
4-2
win
13/09/2019
SJK vs VPS
VPS
1-1
win
13/09/2019
Ponte Preta vs Vila Nova
Vila Nova
0-1
win
12/09/2019
24 Erzincanspor vs Menderesspor
Menderesspor
3-1
win
12/09/2019
Colorado Rapids vs LA Galaxy
Colorado Rapids
2-1
win
12/09/2019
Houston Dynamo vs Minnesota United
Houston Dynamo
2-0
win
11/09/2019
Eintracht Norderstedt vs HSC Hannover
Eintracht Norderstedt
3-1
win
10/09/2019
Spennymoor Town FC vs Blyth Spartans
Spennymoor Town FC
5-0
win
10/09/2019
Grimsby Town vs Macclesfield Town
Macclesfield Town
0-0
win
10/09/2019
Finland U21 vs N.Ireland U21
N.Ireland U21
1-1
win
09/09/2019
Waterford FC vs Dundalk
Dundalk
1-3
win
09/09/2019
Wales vs Belarus
Wales
1-0
DRAW
09/09/2019
Latvia vs North Macedonia
North Macedonia
0-2
win
08/09/2019
Armenia vs Bosnia and Herzegovina
Armenia
4-2
win
08/09/2019
Helmond Sport vs FC Eindhoven
FC Eindhoven
1-0
LOSE
08/09/2019
Fagiano Okayama FC vs Kyoto Sanga FC
Fagiano Okayama FC
3-0
win
07/09/2019
New York City FC vs New England Revolution
New York City FC
2-1
win
07/09/2019
Cambridge United vs Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green Rovers
0-1
win
07/09/2019
Bradford City vs Northampton Town
Bradford City
2-1
win
06/09/2019
Germany vs Netherlands
Netherlands
2-4
win
06/09/2019
Italy U21 vs Moldova U21
Italy U21
4-0
win
06/09/2019
Haka vs Musan Salama
Haka
4-0
win
06/09/2019
Chile vs Argentina
Chile
0-0
win
05/09/2019
Thailand vs Vietnam
Vietnam
0-0
win
05/09/2019
Japan vs Paraguay
Paraguay
2-0
LOSE
05/09/2019
Internacional vs Cruzeiro
Internacional
3-0
win
04/09/2019
Monarcas Morelia vs Cimarrones de Sonora
Monarcas Morelia
2-0
win
03/09/2019
Vila Nova vs Vitoria
Vitoria
0-2
win
03/09/2019
Salford City vs Aston Villa Academy
Salford City
2-0
win
02/09/2019
Glentoran vs Institute
Institute
4-0
LOSE
02/09/2019
Grenoble vs Lens
Grenoble
2-2
win
02/09/2019
Paris FC vs Chambly
Chambly
0-3
win
01/09/2019
Rayo Vallecano vs Deportivo La Coruna
Rayo Vallecano
3-1
win
01/09/2019
Tondela vs Santa Clara
Santa Clara
0-0
win
01/09/2019
Sudtirol vs Carpi
Carpi
2-3
win
31/08/2019
Juventus vs SSC Napoli
Juventus
4-3
win
31/08/2019
Mezokovesd SE vs Paksi SE
Paksi SE
0-2
win
31/08/2019
Panetolikos vs Xanthi
Xanthi
1-2
win
30/08/2019
Pau vs Red Star
Pau
3-0
win
30/08/2019
Auxerre vs AC Ajaccio
AC Ajaccio
3-1
LOSE
30/08/2019
Kasimpasa vs Ankaragucu
Ankaragucu
0-1
win
29/08/2019
Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Torino
Wolverhampton Wanderers
2-1
win
29/08/2019
Zorya vs Espanyol
Zorya
2-2
win
29/08/2019
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv vs Malmoe FF
Malmoe FF
0-1
win
29/08/2019
Leon vs Santos
Santos
2-2
win
28/08/2019
Newcastle United vs Leicester City
Newcastle United
1-1
win
28/08/2019
Hamburger SV II vs BSV Rehden
BSV Rehden
1-4
win
27/08/2019
Oxford United vs Millwall
Oxford United
2-2
win
27/08/2019
Halmstads BK vs Joenkoepings Soedra
Joenkoepings Soedra
1-2
win
27/08/2019
Shanghai SIPG FC vs Urawa Red Diamonds
Urawa Red Diamonds
2-2
win
26/08/2019
Falkenbergs FF vs Hammarby
Hammarby
0-2
win
26/08/2019
Welling United vs Tonbridge Angels
Welling United
4-2
win
26/08/2019
Havant and Waterlooville vs Eastbourne Borough
Eastbourne Borough
0-0
win
25/08/2019
Extremadura vs Fuenlabrada
Fuenlabrada
1-2
win
25/08/2019
Mainz 05 II vs Hoffenheim II
Hoffenheim II
0-2
win
25/08/2019
Ehime FC vs Omiya Ardija
Ehime FC
5-1
win
24/08/2019
Sligo Rovers vs Limerick
Limerick
6-2
LOSE
24/08/2019
Lamia vs Panathinaikos
Lamia
1-1
win
24/08/2019
Bayern Munich II vs Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitzer FC
2-2
win
23/08/2019
SC Verl vs Bonner SC
Bonner SC
3-1
LOSE
23/08/2019
Erzgebirge Aue vs VfB Stuttgart
Erzgebirge Aue
0-0
win
23/08/2019
Heider SV vs SV Drochtersen/Assel
Heider SV
1-2
win
23/08/2019
Santa Fe vs America de Cali
America de Cali
1-2
win
22/08/2019
Linfield vs Qarabag FK
Qarabag FK
3-2
LOSE
22/08/2019
Gent vs Rijeka
Gent
2-1
win
22/08/2019
New York City FC vs Columbus Crew
New York City FC
1-0
DRAW
21/08/2019
Olympic FC vs Adelaide United
Olympic FC
2-3
win
21/08/2019
FC Chita vs Luch Energiya Vladivostok
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
0-1
win
20/08/2019
Operario Ferroviario vs Guarani
Operario Ferroviario
1-0
win
20/08/2019
Hull City vs Blackburn Rovers
Blackburn Rovers
0-1
win
20/08/2019
Walsall vs Newport County
Newport County
0-0
win
20/08/2019
Criciuma vs Bragantino
Bragantino
0-2
win
19/08/2019
Jong Ajax vs NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
3-3
win
19/08/2019
SJK vs RoPS
RoPS
0-0
win
18/08/2019
Mjoendalen vs Brann
Mjoendalen
2-1
win
18/08/2019
Elversberg vs Bahlinger SC
Elversberg
4-1
win
18/08/2019
Hoffenheim II vs Kickers Offenbach
Kickers Offenbach
1-2
win
17/08/2019
Vitosha Bistritsa vs Levski Sofia
Levski Sofia
0-4
win
17/08/2019
Zenit St. Petersburg vs FK Akhmat
FK Akhmat
0-0
win
17/08/2019
Blackpool vs Oxford United
Blackpool
2-1
win
16/08/2019
Derry City vs Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
0-2
win
16/08/2019
Chojniczanka Chojnice vs Termalica Nieciecza
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1-0
win
16/08/2019
Odra Opole vs Stomil Olsztyn
Stomil Olsztyn
0-1
win
15/08/2019
Vikingur Reykjavik vs Breidablik
Vikingur Reykjavik
3-1
win
15/08/2019
Guangzhou Evergrande vs Chongqing Lifan
Guangzhou Evergrande
1-1
LOSE
15/08/2019
Dalian Yifang vs Beijing Guoan
Beijing Guoan
0-2
win
14/08/2019
Altonaer FC 93 vs SV Drochtersen/Assel
Altonaer FC 93
2-1
win
14/08/2019
Geylang International FC vs Tampines Rovers FC
Tampines Rovers FC
2-1
LOSE
14/08/2019
Beijing Renhe vs Hebei CFFC
Hebei CFFC
1-2
win
13/08/2019
Atletico GO vs Oeste FC
Atletico GO
2-0
win
13/08/2019
Charlton Athletic vs Forest Green Rovers
Charlton Athletic
0-0
LOSE
13/08/2019
Qarabag FK vs APOEL Nicosia
APOEL Nicosia
0-2
win
12/08/2019
Kalmar FF vs Oerebro
Oerebro
1-1
win
12/08/2019
FC KTP vs TPV Tampere
FC KTP
6-1
win
12/08/2019
Bucaramanga vs Cucuta
Bucaramanga
2-0
win
11/08/2019
Manchester United vs Chelsea
Manchester United
4-0
win
11/08/2019
FC Nordsjaelland vs Silkeborg
Silkeborg
2-2
win
10/08/2019
Farense vs Casa Pia
Farense
3-1
win
10/08/2019
FC Groningen vs FC Twente
FC Twente
1-3
win
10/08/2019
SC Verl vs Augsburg
SC Verl
2-1
win
09/08/2019
Quevilly vs Dunkerque
Dunkerque
1-3
win
09/08/2019
Kickers Offenbach vs Aalen
Aalen
1-1
win
09/08/2019
Sandefjord vs Start
Start
0-0
win
08/08/2019
PFC CSKA-Sofia vs Zorya
Zorya
1-1
win
08/08/2019
Ludogorets Razgrad vs TNS
Ludogorets Razgrad
5-0
win
08/08/2019
CS Universitatea Craiova vs AEK Athens
AEK Athens
0-2
win
08/08/2019
Dorados vs Celaya
Dorados
2-1
win
07/08/2019
Valur vs Fylkir
Valur
1-0
win
07/08/2019
Maribor vs Rosenborg
Rosenborg
1-3
win
06/08/2019
Braintree Town vs Billericay
Billericay
2-3
win
06/08/2019
Club Brugge vs Dynamo Kyiv
Club Brugge
1-0
win
06/08/2019
APOEL Nicosia vs Qarabag FK
Qarabag FK
1-2
win
05/08/2019
Feirense vs Vitoria de Guimaraes
Vitoria de Guimaraes
0-1
win
05/08/2019
Huddersfield Town vs Derby County
Derby County
1-2
win
05/08/2019
Lyngby vs AGF
Lyngby
2-1
win
04/08/2019
FC Inter vs IFK Mariehamn
FC Inter
1-0
win
04/08/2019
FC Lahti vs KPV
KPV
1-0
LOSE
04/08/2019
Incheon United vs Seongnam FC
Incheon United
0-1
LOSE
04/08/2019
San Jose Earthquakes vs Columbus Crew
Columbus Crew
1-1
win
03/08/2019
Manchester United vs AC Milan
AC Milan
2-2
win
03/08/2019
Exeter City vs Macclesfield Town
Exeter City
1-0
win
02/08/2019
Cabinteely vs Limerick
Cabinteely
3-0
win
02/08/2019
Troyes vs Clermont Foot
Clermont Foot
1-2
win
02/08/2019
TPS vs FC KTP
TPS
2-0
win
01/08/2019
Stjarnan vs Espanyol
Espanyol
1-3
DRAW
01/08/2019
Eintracht Frankfurt vs Flora Tallinn
Flora Tallinn
2-1
win
01/08/2019
Broendby IF vs Lechia Gdansk
Broendby IF
2-1
win
31/07/2019
Germania Halberstadt vs ZFC Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
2-2
win
31/07/2019
Machida Zelvia vs Albirex Niigata
Machida Zelvia
3-3
win
31/07/2019
Maitland vs Central Coast Mariners
Central Coast Mariners
0-2
win
30/07/2019
Bayern Munich vs Fenerbahce
Bayern Munich
6-1
win
30/07/2019
Real Madrid vs Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
0-1
win
30/07/2019
Feronikeli vs Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
0-2
win
29/07/2019
Arminia Bielefeld vs St. Pauli
St. Pauli
1-1
win
29/07/2019
AaB vs Silkeborg
AaB
3-1
win
29/07/2019
Helsingborg vs Oerebro
Oerebro
1-4
win
29/07/2019
Independiente Medellin vs Atletico Junior
Atletico Junior
0-1
win
28/07/2019
Varbergs BoIS FC vs Oergryte FF
Oergryte FF
1-2
win
28/07/2019
FC Nordsjaelland vs Esbjerg fB
FC Nordsjaelland
2-0
win
28/07/2019
Audax Italiano vs Deportes Iquique
Audax Italiano
3-1
win
27/07/2019
Basel vs St. Gallen
Basel
1-2
LOSE
27/07/2019
Ventforet Kofu vs Fagiano Okayama FC
Ventforet Kofu
1-2
LOSE
27/07/2019
New York City FC vs Sporting Kansas City
New York City FC
3-1
win
26/07/2019
Finn Harps vs Derry City
Finn Harps
1-0
win
26/07/2019
Clermont Foot vs Chateauroux
Clermont Foot
3-0
win
25/07/2019
Legia Warszawa vs KuPS
KuPS
1-0
win
25/07/2019
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Spartak Trnava
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2-0
win
25/07/2019
Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Esbjerg fB
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
2-0
win
24/07/2019
BATE Borisov vs Rosenborg
BATE Borisov
2-1
win
24/07/2019
FF Jaro vs AC Oulu
FF Jaro
4-3
win
24/07/2019
Shandong Luneng vs Beijing Guoan
Beijing Guoan
1-1
win
23/07/2019
River Plate vs Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
0-0
win
23/07/2019
Albion Rovers vs St. Mirren
St. Mirren
0-0
LOSE
23/07/2019
SV Schalding-Heining vs TSV Aubstadt
SV Schalding-Heining
4-0
win
22/07/2019
Breidablik vs Grindavik
Grindavik
0-0
win
22/07/2019
Carl Zeiss Jena vs Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
1-2
win
22/07/2019
Kalmar FF vs Djurgaarden
Djurgaarden
0-1
win
21/07/2019
Brann vs Stabaek
Stabaek
2-1
win
21/07/2019
Fylkir vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Fylkir
3-0
win
21/07/2019
Hebei CFFC vs Tianjin Tianhai
Tianjin Tianhai
2-2
win
20/07/2019
KPV vs SJK
SJK
1-2
win
20/07/2019
East Fife vs Stenhousemuir
East Fife
2-0
win
20/07/2019
Newcastle United vs West Ham United
Newcastle United
1-0
win
19/07/2019
Sion vs Basel
Basel
1-4
win
19/07/2019
RasenBallsport Leipzig vs Galatasaray
RasenBallsport Leipzig
3-2
win
19/07/2019
Gold Coast United FC vs Redlands United
Redlands United
2-3
win
19/07/2019
Brasil de Pelotas vs Parana Clube
Brasil de Pelotas
0-1
LOSE
18/07/2019
Ireland U19 vs France U19
Ireland U19
0-1
win
18/07/2019
AC Oulu vs Musan Salama
Musan Salama
1-2
win
17/07/2019
Erzgebirge Aue vs Hertha Berlin
Erzgebirge Aue
4-1
win
17/07/2019
Manchester City vs West Ham United
West Ham United
4-1
LOSE
17/07/2019
Shanghai SIPG FC vs Hebei CFFC
Shanghai SIPG FC
3-0
win
16/07/2019
Livingston vs Ayr United
Livingston
2-1
win
16/07/2019
Queen of South vs Annan Athletic
Annan Athletic
3-3
win
16/07/2019
KF Shkendija vs Nomme JK Kalju
Nomme JK Kalju
1-2
win
15/07/2019
Grindavik vs IA Akranes
Grindavik
1-1
win
15/07/2019
Hobro vs AGF
Hobro
1-1
win
15/07/2019
GIF Sundsvall vs Hammarby
Hammarby
2-3
win
14/07/2019
New York Red Bulls vs New York City FC
New York Red Bulls
2-1
win
14/07/2019
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice vs Opava
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
0-1
LOSE
14/07/2019
Jeonbuk FC vs Ulsan Hyundai
Ulsan Hyundai
1-1
win
14/07/2019
Portland Timbers vs Colorado Rapids
Colorado Rapids
2-2
win
13/07/2019
Banik Ostrava vs Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
1-2
win
13/07/2019
Tom Tomsk vs Armavir FC
Tom Tomsk
2-0
win
13/07/2019
DC United vs New England Revolution
New England Revolution
2-2
win
12/07/2019
Hearts vs Dundee United
Dundee United
1-1
win
12/07/2019
Colon vs Argentinos Juniors
Argentinos Juniors
0-1
win
11/07/2019
Budapest Honved vs Zalgiris Vilnius
Budapest Honved
3-1
win
11/07/2019
St. Patrick's Athletic vs IFK Norrkoeping
IFK Norrkoeping
0-2
win
11/07/2019
Atlanta United vs Saint Louis FC
Atlanta United
2-0
win
10/07/2019
Varbergs BoIS FC vs Degerfors
Varbergs BoIS FC
1-0
win
10/07/2019
Odds Ballklubb vs Stabaek
Stabaek
2-1
win
09/07/2019
Vitoria vs Cuiaba
Cuiaba
0-1
win
09/07/2019
FC Astana vs CFR Cluj
FC Astana
1-0
win
09/07/2019
Sao Bento vs Sport Recife
Sport Recife
2-2
LOSE
08/07/2019
Hearts vs Inverness CT
Inverness CT
1-1
win
08/07/2019
Mali vs Ivory Coast
Ivory Coast
0-1
win
07/07/2019
Brazil vs Peru
Brazil
3-1
win
07/07/2019
Beijing Renhe vs Shandong Luneng
Shandong Luneng
0-2
win
07/07/2019
Fagiano Okayama FC vs Kagoshima United
Fagiano Okayama FC
2-1
win
06/07/2019
IFK Gothenburg vs GIF Sundsvall
IFK Gothenburg
2-1
win
06/07/2019
Vejle Boldklub vs Esbjerg fB
Vejle Boldklub
1-0
win
06/07/2019
Kamatamare Sanuki vs Cerezo Osaka U23
Cerezo Osaka U23
2-3
win
05/07/2019
Limerick vs Longford Town
Limerick
3-1
win
05/07/2019
Vaalerenga vs Bodoe/Glimt
Vaalerenga
6-0
win
05/07/2019
Morocco vs Benin
Benin
1-1
win
05/07/2019
Colorado Rapids vs New England Revolution
New England Revolution
1-2
win
04/07/2019
Valur vs KA Akureyri
Valur
3-1
win
04/07/2019
Umeaa vs Sollentuna FF
Umeaa
2-1
win
04/07/2019
Minnesota United vs San Jose Earthquakes
Minnesota United
3-1
win
04/07/2019
Orlando City vs Philadelphia Union
Orlando City
1-3
LOSE
03/07/2019
Omiya Ardija vs Thespakusatsu Gunma
Thespakusatsu Gunma
1-1
win
02/07/2019
Assyriska IK vs Lindome GIF
Lindome GIF
1-2
win
02/07/2019
Dundee FC vs Nottingham Forest
Dundee FC
0-0
win
02/07/2019
Guinea-Bissau vs Ghana
Ghana
0-2
win
01/07/2019
Grindavik vs FH Hafnarfjordur
Grindavik
0-0
win
01/07/2019
Sarpsborg 08 vs Stroemsgodset
Stroemsgodset
2-2
win
01/07/2019
South Africa vs Morocco
South Africa
0-1
LOSE
30/06/2019
Madagascar vs Nigeria
Madagascar
2-0
win
30/06/2019
IBV Vestmannaeyjar vs Stjarnan
Stjarnan
0-2
win
30/06/2019
FC Lahti vs HIFK
HIFK
0-0
win
30/06/2019
New York City FC vs Philadelphia Union
New York City FC
4-2
win
29/06/2019
HJK vs KuPS
KuPS
1-1
win
29/06/2019
FC Trollhaettan vs Lunds BK
Lunds BK
2-2
win
28/06/2019
Finn Harps vs Sligo Rovers
Finn Harps
2-0
win
28/06/2019
Drogheda United vs Bray Wanderers
Drogheda United
1-0
win
27/06/2019
Kenya vs Tanzania
Kenya
3-2
win
27/06/2019
FH Hafnarfjordur vs Grindavik
FH Hafnarfjordur
7-1
win
27/06/2019
Germany U21 vs Romania U21
Germany U21
4-2
win
27/06/2019
DC United vs Orlando City
DC United
1-0
win
26/06/2019
Viking vs Stabaek
Viking
5-2
win
26/06/2019
Consadole Sapporo vs Jubilo Iwata
Consadole Sapporo
2-1
win
25/06/2019
Italy vs China
Italy
2-0
win
25/06/2019
AC Oulu vs AC Kajaani
AC Kajaani
2-2
win
25/06/2019
MYPA vs FF Jaro
FF Jaro
0-5
win
24/06/2019
Eskilsminne IF vs Landskrona BoIS
Eskilsminne IF
2-1
win
24/06/2019
Ivory Coast vs South Africa
Ivory Coast
1-0
win
23/06/2019
Brann vs Lillestroem
Lillestroem
1-0
win
23/06/2019
Halmstads BK vs IK Frej Taeby
Halmstads BK
4-1
win
23/06/2019
Akropolis IF vs Gefle
Akropolis IF
3-0
win
22/06/2019
Bolivia vs Venezuela
Venezuela
1-3
win
22/06/2019
Start vs Notodden
Notodden
0-3
win
22/06/2019
Cerezo Osaka vs Jubilo Iwata
Jubilo Iwata
2-0
LOSE
21/06/2019
Egypt vs Zimbabwe
Zimbabwe
1-0
win
21/06/2019
France U21 vs Croatia U21
France U21
1-0
LOSE
21/06/2019
Jeju United vs Seongnam FC
Seongnam FC
1-2
win
21/06/2019
Uruguay vs Japan
Japan
2-2
win
20/06/2019
Sollentuna FF vs Umeaa
Umeaa
3-2
LOSE
20/06/2019
Alta vs Stabaek
Stabaek
1-4
win
19/06/2019
KR Reykjavik vs Valur
KR Reykjavik
3-2
win
19/06/2019
Italy U21 vs Poland U21
Poland U21
0-1
win
19/06/2019
Tromsdalen vs Sarpsborg 08
Tromsdalen
1-0
win
19/06/2019
Houston Dynamo vs Minnesota United
Minnesota United
2-3
win
18/06/2019
Stjarnan vs Breidablik
Breidablik
1-3
win
18/06/2019
Romania U21 vs Croatia U21
Romania U21
4-1
win
18/06/2019
Japan vs Chile
Chile
0-4
win
17/06/2019
Germany U21 vs Denmark U21
Germany U21
3-1
win
17/06/2019
Tunisia vs Burundi
Burundi
2-1
win
17/06/2019
Costa Rica vs Nicaragua
Costa Rica
4-0
win
16/06/2019
Sarpsborg 08 vs Odds Ballklubb
Sarpsborg 08
2-0
win
16/06/2019
IFK Vaernamo vs Utsiktens BK
Utsiktens BK
2-2
win
15/06/2019
FC Trollhaettan vs Eskilsminne IF
FC Trollhaettan
3-2
win
15/06/2019
IK Brage vs Trelleborgs FF
IK Brage
2-0
win
15/06/2019
Hebei CFFC vs Dalian Yifang
Hebei CFFC
1-0
win
14/06/2019
TPS vs Musan Salama
Musan Salama
1-2
win
14/06/2019
Dandenong City vs Green Gully Cavaliers
Green Gully Cavaliers
2-2
win
14/06/2019
Palmeiras vs Avai FC
Palmeiras
2-0
win
13/06/2019
Vasco da Gama vs Ceara
Vasco da Gama
1-0
win
13/06/2019
Internacional vs Bahia
Internacional
3-1
win
12/06/2019
France vs Norway
Norway
2-1
win
12/06/2019
Deportivo La Coruna vs Malaga
Malaga
4-2
LOSE
11/06/2019
Andorra vs France
France
0-4
win
11/06/2019
Jordan vs Indonesia
Indonesia
4-1
LOSE
11/06/2019
Timor-Leste vs Malaysia
Malaysia
1-5
win
10/06/2019
Malta vs Romania
Romania
0-4
win
10/06/2019
Spain vs Sweden
Spain
3-0
win
10/06/2019
FC KTP vs TPS
FC KTP
0-3
LOSE
09/06/2019
Switzerland vs England
Switzerland
0-0
win
09/06/2019
Japan vs El Salvador
Japan
2-0
win
09/06/2019
Roasso Kumamoto vs Cerezo Osaka U23
Roasso Kumamoto
3-2
win
08/06/2019
Turkey vs France
Turkey
2-0
win
08/06/2019
Curacao vs Vietnam
Vietnam
1-1
win
08/06/2019
Kingston City vs Avondale FC
Avondale FC
1-3
win
07/06/2019
France vs South Korea
France
4-0
win
07/06/2019
Aatvidaberg vs Oskarshamns AIK
Aatvidaberg
2-0
win
07/06/2019
Italy U20 vs Mali U20
Italy U20
4-2
win
06/06/2019
Ireland U21 vs Mexico U22
Ireland U21
0-0
win
06/06/2019
Liechtenstein U21 vs Azerbaijan U21
Liechtenstein U21
1-0
win
06/06/2019
Lindome GIF vs Tvaaaakers IF
Tvaaaakers IF
1-3
win
06/06/2019
Peru vs Costa Rica
Costa Rica
1-0
DRAW
06/06/2019
Brazil vs Qatar
Qatar
2-0
win
05/06/2019
France U18 vs Brazil U22
Brazil U22
0-4
win
04/06/2019
Real Oviedo vs Rayo Majadahonda
Real Oviedo
4-3
DRAW
04/06/2019
Haka vs EIF
Haka
2-0
win
04/06/2019
America MG vs Coritiba
Coritiba
1-1
win
03/06/2019
Colombia vs Panama
Colombia
3-0
win
03/06/2019
Ukraine U20 vs Panama U20
Ukraine U20
4-1
win
02/06/2019
Minnesota United vs Philadelphia Union
Philadelphia Union
2-3
win
02/06/2019
Everton CD vs Cobresal
POSTPONED
02/06/2019
Suwon Bluewings vs Gangwon FC
Gangwon FC
1-1
win
01/06/2019
Vila Nova vs Londrina EC
Londrina EC
0-1
win
01/06/2019
Falkenbergs FF vs Kalmar FF
Kalmar FF
0-0
LOSE
01/06/2019
Gamba Osaka vs Kashima Antlers
Kashima Antlers
1-1
LOSE
31/05/2019
Dundalk vs Sligo Rovers
Dundalk
4-0
win
31/05/2019
Cobh Ramblers vs Bray Wanderers
Cobh Ramblers
1-0
win
30/05/2019
Turkey vs Greece
Turkey
2-1
win
30/05/2019
Landskrona BoIS vs Assyriska IK
Assyriska IK
0-2
win
30/05/2019
Haecken vs AFC Eskilstuna
Haecken
3-0
win
30/05/2019
Atlanta United vs Minnesota United
Atlanta United
3-0
win
29/05/2019
Musan Salama vs AC Oulu
Musan Salama
1-0
win
29/05/2019
Suwon Bluewings vs Pohang Steelers
Suwon Bluewings
3-0
win
29/05/2019
Atletico MG vs Union La Calera
Union La Calera
1-0
win
28/05/2019
Rapid Wien vs Mattersburg
Rapid Wien
2-0
win
28/05/2019
Ingolstadt vs Wehen
Wehen
2-3
win
28/05/2019
Avai FC vs Ceara
Ceara
1-2
win
27/05/2019
Derry City vs Finn Harps
Finn Harps
1-1
win
27/05/2019
Union Berlin vs VfB Stuttgart
Union Berlin
0-0
LOSE
26/05/2019
Goztepe vs Ankaragucu
Ankaragucu
2-1
win
26/05/2019
Tromsoe vs Molde
Tromsoe
2-1
win
26/05/2019
Fuenlabrada vs Recreativo Huelva
Fuenlabrada
3-0
win
25/05/2019
Basel vs Xamax
Basel
4-1
win
25/05/2019
Sion vs Thun
Thun
0-1
win
25/05/2019
Pordenone Calcio vs Juve Stabia
Pordenone Calcio
3-0
win
25/05/2019
Orlando City vs LA Galaxy
LA Galaxy
0-1
win
24/05/2019
Austria Wien (A) vs FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
Austria Wien (A)
2-1
win
24/05/2019
South Adelaide vs Adelaide Olympic
Adelaide Olympic
1-5
win
24/05/2019
Tigres vs Leon
Tigres
1-0
win
23/05/2019
Poland U20 vs Colombia U20
Colombia U20
0-2
win
23/05/2019
VfB Stuttgart vs Union Berlin
Union Berlin
2-2
win
22/05/2019
Dinamo Bucuresti vs CSM Politehnica Iasi
CSM Politehnica Iasi
0-0
win
22/05/2019
Thun vs Basel
Basel
1-2
win
22/05/2019
Excelsior vs RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
1-1
win
22/05/2019
Bragantino vs Figueirense
Bragantino
2-0
win
22/05/2019
Rionegro Aguilas vs Independiente
Rionegro Aguilas
3-2
win
21/05/2019
Urawa Red Diamonds vs Beijing Guoan
Urawa Red Diamonds
3-0
win
20/05/2019
Molde vs Viking
Viking
5-1
LOSE
20/05/2019
Ankaragucu vs Sivasspor
Ankaragucu
3-1
win
19/05/2019
Sturm Graz vs Salzburg
Salzburg
1-2
win
19/05/2019
Eibar vs Barcelona
Eibar
2-2
win
19/05/2019
Sparta Prague vs Jablonec
Sparta Prague
2-0
win
18/05/2019
Sligo Rovers vs Derry City
Sligo Rovers
0-0
win
18/05/2019
KFC Uerdingen vs Wehen
KFC Uerdingen
2-3
LOSE
18/05/2019
Levante vs Atletico Madrid
Levante
2-2
win
18/05/2019
FC Tokyo vs Consadole Sapporo
FC Tokyo
2-0
win
17/05/2019
Spezia vs Cittadella
Cittadella
1-2
win
17/05/2019
Sydney Olympic vs Sydney FC Youth
Sydney FC Youth
2-3
win
16/05/2019
Belenenses SAD vs Nacional
Belenenses SAD
3-0
win
16/05/2019
Hamarkameratene vs Kongsvinger
Hamarkameratene
2-0
win
16/05/2019
KFUM vs Stroemmen
KFUM
1-0
win
15/05/2019
Sion vs Xamax
Sion
1-0
win
15/05/2019
FC Utrecht vs SC Heerenveen
FC Utrecht
3-1
win
15/05/2019
Gyeongju H & N vs Cheongju FC
Gyeongju H & N
2-0
win
14/05/2019
Almere City FC vs Cambuur
Cambuur
1-2
win
14/05/2019
Halmstads BK vs GAIS
Halmstads BK
1-2
LOSE
14/05/2019
Rudes vs Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
1-4
win
13/05/2019
Stroemsgodset vs Viking
Viking
0-0
win
13/05/2019
IFK Norrkoeping vs IFK Gothenburg
IFK Gothenburg
1-2
win
13/05/2019
Arka Gdynia vs Wisla Krakow
Arka Gdynia
3-1
win
12/05/2019
KR Reykjavik vs Fylkir
Fylkir
1-1
win
12/05/2019
Villarreal vs Eibar
Villarreal
1-0
DRAW
12/05/2019
Valencia vs Deportivo Alaves
Valencia
3-1
win
11/05/2019
Altach vs Admira Moedling
Altach
2-2
LOSE
11/05/2019
Santa Clara vs Feirense
Feirense
4-4
win
11/05/2019
Carpi vs Venezia
Venezia
2-3
DRAW
11/05/2019
Vancouver Whitecaps vs Portland Timbers
Portland Timbers
1-0
LOSE
10/05/2019
Bragantino vs Atletico GO
Bragantino
3-0
win
10/05/2019
Slavia Sofia vs Botev Vratsa
Botev Vratsa
0-0
win
10/05/2019
Necaxa vs Monterrey
Necaxa
1-0
win
09/05/2019
Godoy Cruz vs Universidad de Concepcion
Godoy Cruz
1-0
win
09/05/2019
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas vs Boulogne
Boulogne
2-4
win
09/05/2019
Atlanta United vs Toronto FC
Atlanta United
2-0
win
08/05/2019
BFC Dynamo vs Babelsberg
BFC Dynamo
2-0
win
08/05/2019
Johor Darul Ta'zim FC vs Kashima Antlers
Johor Darul Tazim FC
1-0
win
07/05/2019
VPS vs HJK
VPS
1-1
win
07/05/2019
Buriram United vs Urawa Red Diamonds
Urawa Red Diamonds
1-2
win
07/05/2019
Bragantino vs Sport Recife
Sport Recife
1-1
win
06/05/2019
AC Milan vs Bologna
AC Milan
2-1
win
06/05/2019
AC Kajaani vs AC Oulu
AC Oulu
0-2
win
05/05/2019
Gent vs Club Brugge
Club Brugge
0-1
win
05/05/2019
KFUM vs Jerv
KFUM
5-0
win
05/05/2019
Arsenal vs Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove Albion
1-1
win
05/05/2019
Necaxa vs Queretaro FC
Necaxa
1-0
DRAW
04/05/2019
Orlando City vs Toronto FC
Orlando City
0-2
LOSE
04/05/2019
Morecambe vs Newport County
Morecambe
1-1
win
04/05/2019
Pohang Steelers vs Ulsan Hyundai
Pohang Steelers
2-1
win
04/05/2019
Veracruz vs CF America
CF America
0-2
win
03/05/2019
Gornik Zabrze vs Wisla Krakow
Wisla Krakow
1-2
win
03/05/2019
Kawasaki Frontale vs Vegalta Sendai
Kawasaki Frontale
3-1
win
03/05/2019
Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Yokohama F.Marinos
Yokohama F.Marinos
0-1
win
02/05/2019
Tours vs Laval
Tours
1-1
win
02/05/2019
Goias vs Sao Paulo
Goias
1-2
LOSE
01/05/2019
Rennes vs Monaco
Rennes
2-2
win
01/05/2019
Ljungskile vs Aatvidaberg
Ljungskile
4-0
win
30/04/2019
Portsmouth vs Peterborough United
Portsmouth
2-3
LOSE
30/04/2019
Al Masry vs Wadi Degla FC
Wadi Degla FC
0-0
win
30/04/2019
Montpellier vs Paris Saint-Germain
Montpellier
3-2
win
30/04/2019
Coritiba vs Ponte Preta
Coritiba
2-0
win
29/04/2019
Oestersunds FK vs Helsingborg
Oestersunds FK
3-0
win
28/04/2019
Lillestroem vs FK Haugesund
Lillestroem
1-0
win
28/04/2019
Wil vs FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1-1
win
28/04/2019
AGF vs AC Horsens
AGF
3-1
win
27/04/2019
Cobh Ramblers vs Drogheda United
Drogheda United
1-4
win
27/04/2019
Blyth Spartans vs Southport
Blyth Spartans
2-1
win
27/04/2019
Dumbarton vs Stranraer
Dumbarton
2-1
win
27/04/2019
Sao Bento vs Atletico GO
Atletico GO
1-3
win
27/04/2019
Puebla vs Tigres
Puebla
1-1
win
26/04/2019
FC Eindhoven vs Jong AZ Alkmaar
Jong AZ Alkmaar
0-1
win
26/04/2019
Atletico Junior vs San Lorenzo
Atletico Junior
1-0
win
25/04/2019
Yeni Malatyaspor vs Galatasaray
Galatasaray
2-5
win
25/04/2019
Honka vs FC Inter
FC Inter
3-2
LOSE
25/04/2019
New England Rev. vs Montreal Impact
Montreal Impact
0-3
win
24/04/2019
FK Akhmat vs FC Krasnodar
FK Akhmat
1-1
win
24/04/2019
Nizhny Novgorod vs Baltika
Baltika
0-0
win
24/04/2019
Tigres vs Monterrey
Monterrey
0-1
win
24/04/2019
Atletico MG vs Nacional
Nacional
0-1
win
23/04/2019
Luton Town vs AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon
2-2
win
22/04/2019
Tromsdalen vs Sandefjord
Tromsdalen
3-3
win
22/04/2019
Rosenborg vs Stroemsgodset
Rosenborg
0-0
LOSE
22/04/2019
Stockport County vs Curzon
Stockport County
2-0
win
21/04/2019
Union vs San Martin de Tucuman
Union
3-0
win
21/04/2019
Arbroath vs Raith Rovers
Raith Rovers
2-2
win
21/04/2019
Viktoria Koeln 1904 vs RW Essen
RW Essen
0-0
win
20/04/2019
Chicago Fire vs Colorado Rapids
Chicago Fire
4-1
win
20/04/2019
TSG Balingen vs Kickers Offenbach
TSG Balingen
2-2
win
20/04/2019
SC Wiedenbrueck vs FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
2-2
win
19/04/2019
Clermont Foot vs AC Ajaccio
AC Ajaccio
0-0
win
19/04/2019
Havant and Waterlooville vs Ebbsfleet United
Havant and Waterlooville
3-3
win
19/04/2019
Oestersunds FK vs Elfsborg
Elfsborg
1-1
win
18/04/2019
Lucchese vs Piacenza
Lucchese
1-2
LOSE
18/04/2019
Virtus Entella vs S.S. Arezzo
Virtus Entella
2-1
win
18/04/2019
SJK vs HJK
SJK
0-0
win
18/04/2019
Millonarios vs Tolima
Tolima
1-2
win
17/04/2019
AaB vs Vendsyssel FF
Vendsyssel FF
1-1
win
16/04/2019
Barcelona vs Manchester United
Barcelona
3-0
win
16/04/2019
Greenock Morton vs Inverness CT
Greenock Morton
2-2
win
16/04/2019
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Septemvri Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
4-0
win
15/04/2019
UCD vs Cork City
UCD
2-1
win
15/04/2019
Dundalk vs Bohemian FC
Dundalk
1-0
DRAW
15/04/2019
Atalanta vs Empoli
Empoli
0-0
win
15/04/2019
Sporting Kansas City vs New York Red Bulls
New York Red Bulls
2-2
win
14/04/2019
FC Midtjylland vs OB
FC Midtjylland
2-0
win
14/04/2019
Skoevde AIK vs IFK Vaernamo
Skoevde AIK
1-3
LOSE
14/04/2019
Kashiwa Reysol vs Tochigi SC
Tochigi SC
0-0
win
13/04/2019
FC United of Manchester vs Kidderminster Harriers
Kidderminster Harriers
0-1
win
13/04/2019
Hannover 96 II vs VfL Oldenburg
Hannover 96 II
4-1
win
12/04/2019
Nuernberg vs Schalke 04
Nuernberg
1-1
win
12/04/2019
Dundee United vs Ayr United
Dundee United
2-1
win
12/04/2019
Lens vs Valenciennes
Valenciennes
0-0
win
12/04/2019
Sporting Kansas City vs Monterrey
Monterrey
2-5
win
11/04/2019
Arsenal vs SSC Napoli
Arsenal
2-0
win
11/04/2019
Benfica vs Eintracht Frankfurt
Benfica
4-2
win
10/04/2019
Sporting Cristal vs Universidad de Concepcion
Sporting Cristal
2-0
win
10/04/2019
Cruzeiro vs Huracan
Cruzeiro
4-0
win
10/04/2019
Yokohama F.Marinos vs V-Varen Nagasaki
V-Varen Nagasaki
2-2
win
10/04/2019
San Lorenzo vs FBC Melgar
San Lorenzo
2-0
win
09/04/2019
Athletico Paranaense vs Tolima
Tolima
1-0
DRAW
09/04/2019
Wycombe Wanderers vs Charlton Athletic
Charlton Athletic
0-1
win
08/04/2019
Chelsea vs West Ham United
Chelsea
2-0
win
08/04/2019
Slaven vs NK Istra 1961
NK Istra 1961
3-3
win
08/04/2019
VPS vs FC Inter
FC Inter
1-2
win
07/04/2019
Racing Club vs Defensa y Justicia
Defensa y Justicia
1-1
win
07/04/2019
Augsburg vs Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
0-4
win
07/04/2019
FC Linkoeping City vs Bodens BK
Bodens BK
4-0
LOSE
06/04/2019
Ferencvaros vs Paksi SE
Ferencvaros
3-0
win
06/04/2019
Nuneaton Borough FC vs Chester FC
Chester FC
2-3
win
06/04/2019
Hull City vs Reading
Hull City
3-1
win
05/04/2019
FC Twente vs FC Dordrecht
FC Dordrecht
0-1
win
05/04/2019
FC Den Bosch vs Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
1-1
LOSE
05/04/2019
Jahn Regensburg vs Bochum
Jahn Regensburg
2-1
win
04/04/2019
CS Universitatea Craiova vs FC Viitorul Constanta
FC Viitorul Constanta
1-2
win
04/04/2019
Strumska Slava vs Septemvri Sofia
Septemvri Sofia
0-2
win
04/04/2019
Cucuta vs Deportivo Pasto
Deportivo Pasto
1-3
win
03/04/2019
Livingston vs Hamilton Academical
Livingston
2-0
win
03/04/2019
Hajduk Split vs Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
0-1
win
02/04/2019
Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Manchester United
Wolverhampton Wanderers
2-1
win
02/04/2019
Schaffhausen vs Winterthur
Winterthur
1-3
win
02/04/2019
Rijeka vs Slaven
Rijeka
2-0
win
01/04/2019
FC Eindhoven vs TOP Oss
FC Eindhoven
2-1
win
01/04/2019
FC Den Bosch vs Jong PSV
FC Den Bosch
3-1
win
01/04/2019
Djurgaarden vs GIF Sundsvall
GIF Sundsvall
2-2
win
31/03/2019
Academico Viseu vs Varzim
Academico Viseu
1-0
win
31/03/2019
Sevilla vs Valencia
Valencia
0-1
win
31/03/2019
Silkeborg vs HB Koege
Silkeborg
4-2
win
31/03/2019
Colorado Rapids vs Houston Dynamo
Houston Dynamo
1-4
win
30/03/2019
Morecambe vs Crawley Town
Morecambe
1-0
win
30/03/2019
Bristol Rovers vs Luton Town
Luton Town
1-2
win
29/03/2019
Brest vs Clermont Foot
Brest
0-0
LOSE
29/03/2019
AC Ajaccio vs Chateauroux
Chateauroux
1-1
win
29/03/2019
TOP Oss vs Jong AZ Alkmaar
TOP Oss
1-0
win
28/03/2019
Cucuta vs Independiente Medellin
Independiente Medellin
2-2
win
28/03/2019
Guarani vs Mirassol
Mirassol
2-2
win
28/03/2019
Chambly vs Cholet
Cholet
2-1
LOSE
27/03/2019
Ponte Preta vs Bragantino
Bragantino
1-1
win
27/03/2019
Busan Transport Corp vs Gyeongju H & N
Busan Transport Corp
1-1
win
26/03/2019
Barnet vs Aldershot Town
Barnet
2-0
win
26/03/2019
Armenia vs Finland
Finland
0-2
win
26/03/2019
Czech Republic U19 vs Greece U19
Czech Republic U19
3-1
win
26/03/2019
Rionegro Aguilas vs Bucaramanga
Bucaramanga
1-1
win
25/03/2019
Andorra vs Albania
Albania
0-3
win
25/03/2019
Turkey vs Moldova
Turkey
4-0
win
24/03/2019
Giana Erminio vs Teramo
Teramo
1-2
win
24/03/2019
Kazakhstan vs Russia
Russia
0-4
win
24/03/2019
Atletico Malagueno vs Recreativo Huelva
Recreativo Huelva
0-1
win
24/03/2019
Tolima vs Union Magdalena
Tolima
1-0
DRAW
23/03/2019
Maidstone vs Ebbsfleet United
Ebbsfleet United
0-2
win
23/03/2019
SV Heimstetten vs Nuernberg II
Nuernberg II
1-2
win
23/03/2019
Ventforet Kofu vs Zweigen Kanazawa
Zweigen Kanazawa
1-1
win
23/03/2019
Instituto vs Los Andes
Los Andes
0-1
win
22/03/2019
Portugal vs Ukraine
Ukraine
0-0
win
22/03/2019
Rionegro Aguilas vs Oriente Petrolero
Oriente Petrolero
1-1
win
21/03/2019
Germany U21 vs France U21
France U21
2-2
win
21/03/2019
Botafogo SP vs Santos FC
Botafogo SP
4-0
win
20/03/2019
Wales vs Trinidad and Tobago
Trinidad and Tobago
1-0
win
20/03/2019
Agua Santa vs CA Penapolense
CA Penapolense
1-0
win
19/03/2019
Witton Albion vs Stafford Rangers
Stafford Rangers
1-1
win
19/03/2019
Clyde vs Elgin City
Elgin City
2-0
LOSE
19/03/2019
Warrenpoint Town vs Crusaders
Warrenpoint Town
1-3
LOSE
19/03/2019
Deportivo Cuenca vs Tecnico Universitario
Tecnico Universitario
4-3
win
18/03/2019
Jahn Regensburg vs Greuther Fuerth
Greuther Fuerth
0-2
win
17/03/2019
Bayern Munich vs Mainz 05
Bayern Munich
6-0
win
17/03/2019
Nizhny Novgorod vs Shinnik Yaroslavl
Nizhny Novgorod
0-1
LOSE
17/03/2019
Real Oviedo vs Gimnastic
Real Oviedo
2-0
win
16/03/2019
Hajduk Split vs Rudes
Hajduk Split
3-0
win
16/03/2019
Leeds United vs Sheffield United
Sheffield United
0-1
win
16/03/2019
SD Huesca vs Deportivo Alaves
Deportivo Alaves
1-3
win
15/03/2019
Derry City vs Dundalk
Dundalk
0-2
win
15/03/2019
Jong FC Utrecht vs FC Eindhoven
FC Eindhoven
1-3
win
15/03/2019
Fortuna Sittard vs FC Emmen
Fortuna Sittard
3-1
win
15/03/2019
Emelec vs Huracan
Huracan
0-0
win
14/03/2019
Arsenal vs Rennes
Arsenal
3-0
win
14/03/2019
Naestved vs AaB
AaB
1-3
win
13/03/2019
Karlsruher SC vs Aalen
Aalen
0-3
win
13/03/2019
Consadole Sapporo vs V-Varen Nagasaki
V-Varen Nagasaki
0-0
win
13/03/2019
Kashiwa Reysol vs Sagan Tosu
Sagan Tosu
0-1
win
18/02/2019
SD Huesca vs Athletic Bilbao
Athletic Bilbao
0-1
win
18/02/2019
Nuernberg vs Borussia Dortmund
Nuernberg
0-0
win
18/02/2019
Roma vs Bologna
Bologna
2-1
win
17/02/2019
Boca Juniors vs Lanus
Boca Juniors
2-1
DRAW
17/02/2019
Valencia vs Espanyol
Espanyol
0-0
win
17/02/2019
Osijek vs NK Istra 1961
Osijek
1-0
DRAW
16/02/2019
HNK Gorica vs Inter Zapresic
Inter Zapresic
2-2
win
16/02/2019
Grimsby Town vs Cheltenham Town
Grimsby Town
1-0
win
16/02/2019
Wattenscheid vs Bonner SC
Bonner SC
0-0
win
16/02/2019
Puebla vs Pachuca
Puebla
1-1
win
15/02/2019
Le Havre vs Nancy
Nancy
0-2
win
15/02/2019
Paderborn vs FC Cologne
Paderborn
3-2
win
14/02/2019
Flamengo vs Fluminense
Fluminense
0-1
win
14/02/2019
Malmoe FF vs Chelsea
Malmoe FF
1-2
win
14/02/2019
BATE Borisov vs Arsenal
BATE Borisov
1-0
win
13/02/2019
Leeds United vs Swansea City
Swansea City
2-1
LOSE
13/02/2019
Sicula Leonzio vs Bisceglie
Sicula Leonzio
2-1
win
13/02/2019
Carrarese vs Piacenza
Piacenza
0-2
win
12/02/2019
Roma vs FC Porto
Roma
2-1
win
12/02/2019
Oxford City vs Welling United
Welling United
0-1
win
12/02/2019
Pakhtakor Tashkent vs Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
2-1
LOSE
11/02/2019
Deportivo Alaves vs Levante
Deportivo Alaves
2-0
win
11/02/2019
Brest vs Auxerre
Brest
1-0
win
10/02/2019
Godoy Cruz vs San Martin de Tucuman
Godoy Cruz
3-2
win
10/02/2019
Feirense vs Sporting CP
Feirense
1-3
LOSE
10/02/2019
Cardiff Met University vs Cefn Druids AFC
Cardiff Met University
3-0
win
09/02/2019
Hungerford Town vs St.Albans
Hungerford Town
5-0
win
09/02/2019
York City vs Ashton United
York City
2-0
win
09/02/2019
RasenBallsport Leipzig vs Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
0-0
win
09/02/2019
Bucaramanga vs Deportivo Pasto
Bucaramanga
1-0
win
08/02/2019
Alemannia Aachen vs FC Koeln II
FC Koeln II
0-0
win
08/02/2019
AGF vs Esbjerg fB
AGF
2-0
win
07/02/2019
Deportivo La Guaira vs Atletico Nacional
Atletico Nacional
0-1
win
07/02/2019
Akhisarspor vs Kasimpasa
Akhisarspor
3-1
win
07/02/2019
FC Ufa vs Young Boys II
FC Ufa
2-1
win
06/02/2019
Vitre vs Lyon la Duchere
Vitre
3-2
win
06/02/2019
RasenBallsport Leipzig vs Wolfsburg
RasenBallsport Leipzig
1-0
win
06/02/2019
Galatasaray vs Hatayspor
Galatasaray
2-0
win
05/02/2019
Tranmere Rovers vs Northampton Town
Northampton Town
1-2
win
05/02/2019
Dungannon Swifts vs Coleraine
Coleraine
0-2
win
05/02/2019
Hemel Hempstead vs Solihull Moors
Solihull Moors
0-5
win
05/02/2019
Tolima vs Rionegro Aguilas
Tolima
2-0
win
04/02/2019
Cagliari vs Atalanta
Cagliari
0-1
LOSE
04/02/2019
Burkina Faso U20 vs Ghana U20
Ghana U20
0-2
win
03/02/2019
Pumas vs Monterrey
Monterrey
1-1
LOSE
03/02/2019
Inter vs Bologna
Bologna
0-1
win
03/02/2019
Elazigspor vs Giresunspor
Elazigspor
0-0
win
02/02/2019
Cardiff City vs AFC Bournemouth
Cardiff City
2-0
win
02/02/2019
Walsall vs Rochdale
Rochdale
1-2
win
02/02/2019
Hoffenheim vs Fortuna Duesseldorf
Hoffenheim
1-1
LOSE
01/02/2019
Lille vs Nice
Lille
4-0
win
01/02/2019
Laval vs Drancy
Laval
4-3
win
01/02/2019
Mumbai City FC vs FC Goa
FC Goa
0-2
win
31/01/2019
Sao Bento vs Sao Caetano
Sao Caetano
1-1
win
31/01/2019
Girona vs Real Madrid
Real Madrid
1-3
win
31/01/2019
Novorizontino vs Botafogo SP
Novorizontino
1-0
win
30/01/2019
Atletico MG vs Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
Atletico MG
4-0
win
30/01/2019
Olympiacos vs AE Larissa
Olympiacos
4-0
win
30/01/2019
Slaven vs Rijeka
Slaven
1-1
win
29/01/2019
Braga vs Santa Clara
Santa Clara
1-0
win
29/01/2019
AC Milan vs SSC Napoli
AC Milan
2-0
win
29/01/2019
Newport County vs Port Vale
Port Vale
0-0
win
28/01/2019
Fortaleza vs CS Alagoano
CS Alagoano
0-0
win
28/01/2019
Jong Ajax vs FC Volendam
FC Volendam
1-3
win
28/01/2019
Istanbul Basaksehir vs Kasimpasa
Istanbul Basaksehir
2-0
win
27/01/2019
River Plate vs Patronato de Parana
Patronato de Parana
1-3
win
27/01/2019
Bisceglie vs Viterbese
Viterbese
0-1
win
27/01/2019
Virtus Entella vs Cuneo
Virtus Entella
3-1
win
26/01/2019
Clyde vs Cowdenbeath
Cowdenbeath
1-0
win
26/01/2019
Dundee FC vs Motherwell
Motherwell
0-1
win
26/01/2019
Freiburg vs Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
2-4
win
26/01/2019
Defensa y Justicia vs San Lorenzo
Defensa y Justicia
1-0
win
25/01/2019
Godoy Cruz vs Lanus
Lanus
0-2
win
25/01/2019
Real Zaragoza vs Real Oviedo
Real Zaragoza
2-0
win
24/01/2019
Novorizontino vs Sao Paulo
Novorizontino
0-3
LOSE
24/01/2019
OFI Crete vs Ergotelis
Ergotelis
1-1
win
23/01/2019
Kilmarnock vs Rangers
Kilmarnock
2-1
win
23/01/2019
St.Johnstone vs Livingston
St.Johnstone
1-0
win
23/01/2019
Carrarese vs Lucchese
Carrarese
3-1
win
23/01/2019
Puebla vs FC Juarez
FC Juarez
1-2
win
21/01/2019
Eibar vs Espanyol
Eibar
3-0
win
21/01/2019
Genoa vs AC Milan
AC Milan
0-2
win
21/01/2019
Japan vs Saudi Arabia
Japan
1-0
win
20/01/2019
San Lorenzo vs Huracan
Huracan
0-0
win
20/01/2019
Caen vs Marseille
Marseille
0-1
win
20/01/2019
Villarreal vs Athletic Bilbao
Athletic Bilbao
1-1
win
19/01/2019
Reims vs Nice
Nice
1-1
win
19/01/2019
St.Johnstone vs Hamilton Academical
St.Johnstone
2-0
win
19/01/2019
Doncaster Rovers vs Burton Albion
Burton Albion
2-2
win
18/01/2019
FC Twente vs Jong FC Utrecht
Jong FC Utrecht
1-0
win
18/01/2019
Lorient vs GFC Ajaccio
GFC Ajaccio
0-1
win
17/01/2019
Barcelona vs Levante
Barcelona
3-0
win
17/01/2019
Umraniyespor vs Fenerbahce
Umraniyespor
1-0
win
17/01/2019
Oman vs Turkmenistan
Oman
3-1
win
17/01/2019
Queretaro FC vs Dorados
Dorados
1-3
win
16/01/2019
Saint-Etienne vs Marseille
Marseille
2-1
LOSE
16/01/2019
Kyrgyzstan vs Philippines
Kyrgyzstan
3-1
win
15/01/2019
Mansfield Town vs Crawley Town
Mansfield Town
1-0
DRAW
15/01/2019
Le Havre vs Valenciennes
Le Havre
4-3
win
15/01/2019
Estonia vs Iceland
Iceland
0-0
LOSE
14/01/2019
PAS Giannina vs AEK Athens
AEK Athens
0-4
win
14/01/2019
Cagliari vs Atalanta
Atalanta
0-2
win
14/01/2019
Chennai City FC vs East Bengal Club
Chennai City FC
2-1
win
13/01/2019
Beitar Jerusalem vs Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0-0
win
13/01/2019
Real Murcia vs Atletico Sanluqueno CF
Real Murcia
1-0
win
13/01/2019
Telstar vs Helmond Sport
Helmond Sport
1-1
win
12/01/2019
Queen of South vs Ross County
Ross County
4-0
LOSE
12/01/2019
Forfar Athletic vs Stranraer
Forfar Athletic
2-1
win
12/01/2019
West Ham United vs Arsenal
West Ham United
1-0
win
11/01/2019
Vitoria de Guimaraes vs Moreirense
Vitoria de Guimaraes
1-0
win
11/01/2019
Lorient vs Chateauroux
Lorient
2-1
win
11/01/2019
Caen vs Lille
Lille
1-3
win
10/01/2019
India vs U.A.E.
U.A.E.
0-2
win
10/01/2019
Churchill Brothers vs Gokulam FC
Churchill Brothers
3-1
win
10/01/2019
Bahrain vs Thailand
Thailand
0-1
win
09/01/2019
Getafe vs Real Valladolid
Getafe
1-0
win
09/01/2019
Taquaritinga U20 vs Bahia U20
Taquaritinga U20
2-2
win
09/01/2019
Guarulhos U20 vs Madureira RJ U20
Guarulhos U20
2-0
win
08/01/2019
Bromley vs Wrexham
Bromley
2-0
win
08/01/2019
Ergotelis vs OFI Crete
Ergotelis
1-1
win
08/01/2019
Panachaiki vs PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Panachaiki
2-1
win
07/01/2019
Moreirense vs Aves
Moreirense
1-0
win
07/01/2019
Iran vs Yemen
Iran
5-0
win
06/01/2019
Preston North End vs Doncaster Rovers
Doncaster Rovers
1-3
win
06/01/2019
Famalicao vs Varzim
Famalicao
0-0
LOSE
06/01/2019
Ialysos vs Asteras Amaliada-Panopoulo
Ialysos
6-0
win
05/01/2019
Queretaro FC vs Atlas
Atlas
1-2
win
05/01/2019
Newcastle United vs Blackburn Rovers
Blackburn Rovers
1-1
win
05/01/2019
Hartlepool United vs Maidstone
Maidstone
1-2
win
05/01/2019
Puebla vs Cruz Azul
Puebla
1-1
win
04/01/2019
Tenerife vs Elche
Tenerife
2-1
win
04/01/2019
Chennai City FC vs Gokulam FC
Gokulam FC
3-2
win
03/01/2019
Manchester City vs Liverpool
Manchester City
2-1
win
03/01/2019
Al Masry vs El Gounah
Al Masry
0-2
LOSE
03/01/2019
Chaves vs Feirense
Feirense
0-0
win
02/01/2019
Chelsea vs Southampton
Southampton
0-0
win
02/01/2019
Braga vs Maritimo
Braga
2-0
win
02/01/2019
Santa Clara vs Tondela
Tondela
1-2
win
01/01/2019
Aston Villa vs Queens Park Rangers
Queens Park Rangers
2-2
win
01/01/2019
Leyton Orient vs Dagenham & Redbridge
Dagenham & Redbridge
1-0
win
01/01/2019
Milton Keynes Dons vs Cambridge United
Milton Keynes Dons
6-0
win

© www.soccertipsguides.com , All Rights Reserved.