PREVIOUS MATCH PERFORMANCE

DATE EVENT
SELECTION
SCORE
SERVICE
09/04/2020
Deportivo Walter Ferretti vs Real Madriz FC
Deportivo Walter Ferretti
4-0
win
08/04/2020
Managua FC vs Deportivo Ocotal
Deportivo Ocotal
2-1
win
04/04/2020
BATE Borisov vs Rukh Brest
Rukh Brest
1-0
win
04/04/2020
Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Neman Grodno
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
0-0
LOSE
03/04/2020
Dinamo Minsk vs Torpedo Zhodino
Torpedo Zhodino
2-0
LOSE
02/04/2020
Diriangen FC vs Deportivo Walter Ferretti
Diriangen FC
2-1
win
31/03/2020
Istaravshan vs Isfara
Istaravshan
6-0
win
30/03/2020
Vaestra Ingelstad IS vs Skabersjoe
Vaestra Ingelstad IS
1-1
win
29/03/2020
Isloch vs Smolevichy
Isloch
1-0
win
28/03/2020
Arameiska-Syrianska IF vs IFK Stocksund
IFK Stocksund
1-2
win
28/03/2020
Slavia Mozyr vs BATE Borisov
Slavia Mozyr
2-1
win
28/03/2020
FK Slutsk vs Dynamo Brest
Dynamo Brest
0-1
DRAW
27/03/2020
Lunds BK vs IFK Malmoe FK
Lunds BK
3-1
win
21/03/2020
FK Vitebsk vs FK Gorodeya
FK Vitebsk
1-0
win
20/03/2020
Dynamo Brest vs Smolevichy
Smolevichy
1-1
win
19/03/2020
Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Torpedo Zhodino
Torpedo Zhodino
0-1
win
19/03/2020
Energetik-BGU vs BATE Borisov
Energetik-BGU
3-1
win
18/03/2020
Yomraspor vs Serik Belediyespor
Yomraspor
1-0
win
17/03/2020
Goztepe vs Rizespor
Goztepe
2-0
win
16/03/2020
Antalyaspor vs Sivasspor
Antalyaspor
1-0
win
16/03/2020
Altinordu vs Balikesirspor
Balikesirspor
1-1
win
15/03/2020
Atletico Tubarao vs Chapecoense AF
Chapecoense AF
1-3
win
15/03/2020
Baltika vs Armavir FC
Baltika
2-0
win
15/03/2020
Chertanovo Moscow vs Mordovya
Mordovya
3-0
LOSE
15/03/2020
Tigres vs FC Juarez
Tigres
3-2
DRAW
14/03/2020
FC Halifax Town vs Ebbsfleet United
Ebbsfleet United
0-1
win
14/03/2020
Dorking Wanderers vs Havant and Waterlooville
Havant and Waterlooville
1-2
win
13/03/2020
Fortuna Duesseldorf vs Paderborn
POSTPONED
13/03/2020
Slask Wroclaw vs Rakow Czestochowa
POSTPONED
13/03/2020
Guingamp vs Niort
POSTPONED
12/03/2020
Wolfsburg vs Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
1-2
win
12/03/2020
Eintracht Frankfurt vs Basel
Basel
0-3
win
11/03/2020
Paris Saint-Germain vs Borussia Dortmund
Paris Saint-Germain
2-0
win
11/03/2020
Istanbulspor vs Altinordu
Altinordu
0-2
win
10/03/2020
Huachipato vs Audax Italiano
Huachipato
2-1
win
10/03/2020
Portsmouth vs Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
2-2
win
10/03/2020
Eibar vs Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
1-2
win
09/03/2020
Chievo Verona vs Cosenza
Chievo Verona
2-0
win
09/03/2020
Genclerbirligi vs Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
1-1
win
09/03/2020
HNK Gorica vs NK Lokomotiva
NK Lokomotiva
1-3
win
09/03/2020
Newell's Old Boys vs Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
0-2
win
08/03/2020
Oberhausen vs Alemannia Aachen
Oberhausen
1-1
LOSE
08/03/2020
Nacional vs Benfica B
Nacional
3-1
win
07/03/2020
Standard Liege vs St.Truiden
St.Truiden
0-0
win
07/03/2020
Osijek vs NK Varazdin
Osijek
2-0
win
07/03/2020
St.Albans vs Dartford
Dartford
1-2
win
06/03/2020
Finn Harps vs Dundalk
Dundalk
0-4
win
06/03/2020
Helmond Sport vs FC Dordrecht
Helmond Sport
1-1
win
06/03/2020
Rodez vs Guingamp
Rodez
2-1
win
05/03/2020
Universidad de Concepcion vs Cobresal
Universidad de Concepcion
2-2
LOSE
05/03/2020
Universidad de Chile vs Everton CD
Everton CD
0-0
win
05/03/2020
Randers FC vs SoenderjyskE
SoenderjyskE
1-2
win
04/03/2020
Lyon vs Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Saint-Germain
1-5
win
04/03/2020
Bayer Leverkusen vs Union Berlin
Bayer Leverkusen
3-1
win
04/03/2020
FK Akhmat vs Zenit St. Petersburg
FK Akhmat
1-1
win
04/03/2020
Independiente Medellin vs Libertad
Independiente Medellin
1-2
LOSE
03/03/2020
Famalicao vs Sporting CP
Famalicao
3-1
win
03/03/2020
FC Halifax Town vs Sutton United
FC Halifax Town
1-0
win
03/03/2020
Huracan vs Independiente
Huracan
1-0
win
02/03/2020
FC Midtjylland vs SoenderjyskE
FC Midtjylland
3-0
win
02/03/2020
Giresunspor vs Boluspor
Giresunspor
2-0
win
01/03/2020
Fluminense de Feira vs Juazeirense
Juazeirense
2-4
win
01/03/2020
Deportivo La Coruna vs Lugo
Lugo
0-0
win
01/03/2020
Puszcza Niepolomice vs Chrobry Glogow
Chrobry Glogow
1-3
win
29/02/2020
Espanyol B vs UE Olot
UE Olot
1-5
win
29/02/2020
Cambridge United vs Carlisle United
Carlisle United
1-2
win
29/02/2020
SV Roedinghausen vs TuS Haltern
SV Roedinghausen
5-1
win
28/02/2020
Nimes vs Marseille
Nimes
2-3
LOSE
28/02/2020
Cambuur vs Jong PSV
Jong PSV
4-2
win
28/02/2020
Dinamo Bucuresti vs FC Academica Clinceni
FC Academica Clinceni
0-1
win
27/02/2020
Sevilla vs CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0-0
win
27/02/2020
FC Porto vs Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
1-3
win
27/02/2020
Bursaspor vs Altay
Altay
2-2
win
27/02/2020
Flamengo vs Independiente del Valle
Flamengo
3-0
win
26/02/2020
Braga vs Rangers
Rangers
0-1
win
26/02/2020
Bulgaria vs Belarus
Belarus
0-1
win
26/02/2020
Atletico Tucuman vs Independiente Medellin
Atletico Tucuman
1-0
win
25/02/2020
Billericay vs Oxford City
Oxford City
1-1
win
25/02/2020
Hougang United FC vs Ho Chi Minh City FC
Ho Chi Minh City FC
2-3
win
24/02/2020
Perugia vs Empoli
Perugia
0-1
LOSE
24/02/2020
Eintracht Frankfurt vs Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1-2
win
24/02/2020
Banik Ostrava vs Jablonec
Jablonec
1-1
win
23/02/2020
Yeclano vs Villarrobledo
Yeclano
1-0
win
23/02/2020
Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Norwich City
Norwich City
3-0
LOSE
23/02/2020
LASK vs SKN St. Poelten
LASK
4-1
win
22/02/2020
Huachipato vs Cobresal
Huachipato
1-0
win
22/02/2020
Oliveirense vs Casa Pia
Oliveirense
2-1
DRAW
22/02/2020
Freiburg vs Fortuna Duesseldorf
Fortuna Duesseldorf
0-2
win
21/02/2020
Connah's Quay vs TNS
Connahs Quay
1-0
win
21/02/2020
Galway United FC vs Athlone Town
POSTPONED
21/02/2020
Shonan Bellmare vs Urawa Red Diamonds
Urawa Red Diamonds
2-3
win
20/02/2020
Always Ready vs Millonarios
Always Ready
1-0
win
20/02/2020
Sporting CP vs Istanbul Basaksehir
Istanbul Basaksehir
3-1
LOSE
20/02/2020
Al-Shahaniya vs Al-Arabi
Al-Shahaniya
0-0
win
20/02/2020
Comunicaciones FC vs CF America
Comunicaciones FC
1-1
win
19/02/2020
Paysandu vs CRB
CRB
1-1
win
19/02/2020
FC Nordsjaelland vs AC Horsens
FC Nordsjaelland
6-0
win
18/02/2020
Borussia Dortmund vs Paris Saint-Germain
Borussia Dortmund
2-1
win
18/02/2020
Oxford United vs AFC Wimbledon
Oxford United
5-0
win
18/02/2020
Macclesfield Town vs Plymouth Argyle
Macclesfield Town
1-1
win
17/02/2020
Chievo Verona vs Salernitana
Chievo Verona
2-0
win
17/02/2020
Antalyaspor vs Kasimpasa
Antalyaspor
3-1
win
17/02/2020
Jablonec vs Pribram
Jablonec
4-0
win
16/02/2020
Altonaer FC 93 vs SSV Jeddeloh
SSV Jeddeloh
1-4
win
16/02/2020
Casa Pia vs FC Porto B
FC Porto B
1-3
win
16/02/2020
Sevilla vs Espanyol
Espanyol
2-2
win
15/02/2020
Fortuna Sittard vs FC Emmen
Fortuna Sittard
0-0
LOSE
15/02/2020
Notts County vs Woking
Woking
1-1
win
15/02/2020
Lecce vs SPAL 2013
Lecce
2-1
win
14/02/2020
Hull City vs Swansea City
Hull City
4-4
win
14/02/2020
Pau vs SC Toulon
Pau
3-0
win
14/02/2020
Villefranche Beaujolais vs Red Star
Red Star
0-0
win
13/02/2020
Zamora FC vs Plaza Colonia
Zamora FC
1-0
win
13/02/2020
Real Sociedad vs Mirandes
Mirandes
2-1
win
13/02/2020
Royal Antwerp vs Genk
Genk
1-1
win
13/02/2020
Pachuca vs Toluca
Toluca
2-2
win
12/02/2020
FC Porto vs Academico Viseu
FC Porto
3-0
win
12/02/2020
Votuporanguense vs Monte Azul
Votuporanguense
1-3
LOSE
12/02/2020
Santos vs Monterrey
Monterrey
0-0
win
11/02/2020
Nottingham Forest vs Charlton Athletic
Charlton Athletic
0-1
win
11/02/2020
Scunthorpe United vs Cambridge United
Scunthorpe United
0-2
LOSE
10/02/2020
Everton CD vs Coquimbo Unido
Everton CD
1-0
win
10/02/2020
Nautico vs Afogados da Ingazeira
Afogados da Ingazeira
1-1
win
10/02/2020
Salernitana vs Trapani
Salernitana
1-0
win
09/02/2020
Sporting CP vs Portimonense
Portimonense
2-1
win
09/02/2020
Kasimpasa vs Galatasaray
Galatasaray
0-3
win
09/02/2020
Asteras Tripolis vs Aris Thessaloniki FC
Aris Thessaloniki FC
1-1
win
08/02/2020
Real Valladolid vs Villarreal
Real Valladolid
1-1
win
08/02/2020
AFC Wimbledon vs Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
1-2
win
08/02/2020
Lippstadt vs Borussia Moenchengladbach II
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
0-2
win
07/02/2020
Roma vs Bologna
Bologna
2-3
win
07/02/2020
Sochaux vs Le Mans
Sochaux
1-0
win
07/02/2020
Troyes vs Chateauroux
Troyes
2-0
win
06/02/2020
Athletic Bilbao vs Barcelona
Athletic Bilbao
1-0
win
06/02/2020
Pyramids FC vs Al Ahly
Al Ahly
1-2
win
05/02/2020
Rangers vs Hibernian
Hibernian
2-1
win
05/02/2020
Lazio vs Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
0-0
win
05/02/2020
Nimes vs Dijon
Nimes
2-0
win
04/02/2020
Chateauroux vs Chambly
Chambly
0-3
win
04/02/2020
Mezokovesd SE vs Ujpest
Ujpest
2-2
win
04/02/2020
Monaco vs Angers
Monaco
1-0
win
03/02/2020
Volta Redonda vs Portuguesa RJ
Volta Redonda
2-0
win
03/02/2020
Pescara vs Cosenza
Pescara
2-1
win
03/02/2020
Sonnenhof Grossaspach vs Wuerzburger Kickers
Wuerzburger Kickers
0-6
win
02/02/2020
Barcelona vs Levante
Barcelona
2-1
LOSE
02/02/2020
CFR Cluj vs FC FCSB
CFR Cluj
1-0
win
02/02/2020
AlbinoLeffe vs S.S. Arezzo
S.S. Arezzo
1-1
win
01/02/2020
Port Vale vs Salford City
Salford City
1-1
win
01/02/2020
Cambridge United vs Colchester United
Cambridge United
2-1
win
01/02/2020
Meppen vs Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitzer FC
1-2
win
01/02/2020
Atlas vs Tijuana
Atlas
2-1
win
31/01/2020
FC Den Bosch vs Jong AZ Alkmaar
Jong AZ Alkmaar
3-0
LOSE
31/01/2020
Villefranche Beaujolais vs Quevilly
Villefranche Beaujolais
2-0
win
30/01/2020
Nice vs Lyon
Lyon
1-2
win
30/01/2020
Hamburger SV vs Nuernberg
Hamburger SV
4-1
win
30/01/2020
AEK Athens vs Asteras Tripolis
AEK Athens
2-0
win
29/01/2020
Real Sociedad vs Osasuna
Real Sociedad
3-1
win
29/01/2020
St. Johnstone vs Celtic
Celtic
0-3
win
28/01/2020
Cardiff City vs West Bromwich Albion
West Bromwich Albion
2-1
LOSE
28/01/2020
AFC Wimbledon vs Burton Albion
AFC Wimbledon
2-2
win
28/01/2020
Kashima Antlers vs Melbourne Victory
Melbourne Victory
0-1
win
27/01/2020
Estoril vs Benfica B
Estoril
1-0
win
27/01/2020
Jong PSV vs Excelsior
Jong PSV
2-1
win
27/01/2020
Vitoria de Guimaraes vs Rio Ave
Rio Ave
1-2
win
26/01/2020
Young Boys vs Basel
Young Boys
2-0
win
26/01/2020
Chiasso vs Grasshopper
Chiasso
1-1
win
26/01/2020
Atletico Madrid vs Leganes
Leganes
0-0
win
25/01/2020
Motherwell vs Hibernian
Hibernian
0-0
win
25/01/2020
Union Berlin vs Augsburg
Augsburg
2-0
LOSE
25/01/2020
HJK vs TPS
HJK
3-0
win
24/01/2020
Sunderland vs Doncaster Rovers
Doncaster Rovers
0-0
win
24/01/2020
Borussia Dortmund vs FC Koeln
Borussia Dortmund
5-1
win
24/01/2020
Helmond Sport vs FC Den Bosch
Helmond Sport
0-0
win
23/01/2020
Ponte Preta vs Santo Andre
Santo Andre
2-3
win
23/01/2020
Galatasaray vs Rizespor
Galatasaray
2-1
DRAW
23/01/2020
Gubbio vs Triestina
Gubbio
2-0
win
22/01/2020
Ross County vs Hearts
Hearts
0-0
LOSE
22/01/2020
SC Heerenveen vs Willem II
Willem II
2-2
win
22/01/2020
Kilmarnock vs Celtic
Celtic
1-3
win
21/01/2020
Peterborough United vs Wycombe Wanderers
Peterborough United
4-0
win
21/01/2020
Barnet vs Farsley Celtic AFC
POSTPONED
21/01/2020
Kirklarelispor vs Istanbul Basaksehir
Kirklarelispor
0-0
win
20/01/2020
Atalanta vs SPAL 2013
SPAL 2013
1-2
win
20/01/2020
Jong Ajax vs FC Dordrecht
FC Dordrecht
2-0
win
20/01/2020
Rizespor vs Genclerbirligi
Rizespor
2-0
win
19/01/2020
Hertha Berlin vs Bayern Munich
Bayern Munich
0-4
win
19/01/2020
Ajax vs Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
2-1
win
19/01/2020
Antalyaspor vs Goztepe
Goztepe
0-3
win
18/01/2020
Feyenoord vs SC Heerenveen
SC Heerenveen
3-1
LOSE
18/01/2020
Elgin City vs Stenhousemuir
Stenhousemuir
2-3
win
18/01/2020
Lincoln City vs Blackpool
Lincoln City
1-0
win
17/01/2020
Sporting CP vs Benfica
Benfica
0-2
win
17/01/2020
Frosinone vs Pordenone Calcio
Pordenone Calcio
2-2
win
17/01/2020
FC Porto vs Braga
Braga
1-2
win
16/01/2020
Parma Calcio 1913 vs Roma
Roma
0-2
win
16/01/2020
Al Masry vs Aswan FC
Al Masry
2-2
LOSE
16/01/2020
Mauritius vs Burundi
Burundi
1-4
win
15/01/2020
Manchester United vs Wolverhampton Wanderers
Manchester United
1-0
win
15/01/2020
Rayo Vallecano vs Lugo
Rayo Vallecano
1-0
DRAW
15/01/2020
Alanyaspor vs Kasimpasa
Alanyaspor
3-1
win
14/01/2020
Tottenham Hotspur vs Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough
2-1
win
14/01/2020
Burton Albion vs Milton Keynes Dons
Burton Albion
1-0
win
14/01/2020
Leamington vs Kingstonian
Leamington
1-0
win
13/01/2020
Parma Calcio 1913 vs Lecce
Parma Calcio 1913
2-0
win
13/01/2020
Lorient vs Caen
Lorient
2-1
win
13/01/2020
Jong AZ Alkmaar vs TOP Oss
Jong AZ Alkmaar
3-1
win
12/01/2020
Torino vs Bologna
Torino
1-0
win
12/01/2020
Go Ahead Eagles vs Almere City FC
Almere City FC
1-1
win
12/01/2020
Iran U23 vs South Korea U23
South Korea U23
1-2
win
11/01/2020
Boavista vs Famalicao
Boavista
0-1
LOSE
11/01/2020
Spennymoor Town FC vs Kettering Town FC
Kettering Town FC
1-2
win
11/01/2020
Stirling Albion vs Cove Rangers
POSTPONED
10/01/2020
Moreirense vs FC Porto
FC Porto
2-4
win
10/01/2020
Benfica vs Aves
Aves
2-1
win
10/01/2020
Telstar vs FC Eindhoven
Telstar
2-0
win
09/01/2020
Torino vs Genoa
Genoa
1-1
win
09/01/2020
South Korea U23 vs China U23
China U23
1-0
DRAW
08/01/2020
Scunthorpe United vs Manchester City Academy
Scunthorpe United
3-1
win
08/01/2020
ENPPI vs Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
ENPPI
0-0
win
08/01/2020
El Geish vs El Hodood
El Hodood
0-3
win
07/01/2020
Manchester United vs Manchester City
Manchester City
1-3
win
07/01/2020
Hartlepool United vs Eastleigh
Eastleigh
2-1
LOSE
07/01/2020
Thun vs Grasshopper
Thun
2-0
win
06/01/2020
AC Milan vs Sampdoria
Sampdoria
0-0
win
06/01/2020
ADO Den Haag vs Noordwijk
Noordwijk
2-0
win
05/01/2020
Real Oviedo vs Malaga
Malaga
1-1
win
05/01/2020
AEK Athens vs Panetolikos
AEK Athens
3-1
win
05/01/2020
Granada vs Mallorca
Granada
1-0
win
04/01/2020
Mirandes vs Racing Santander
Racing Santander
0-0
win
04/01/2020
Tenerife vs Albacete
Tenerife
4-2
win
04/01/2020
Guichen vs Caen
Guichen
1-2
win
03/01/2020
Sevilla vs Athletic Bilbao
Athletic Bilbao
1-1
win
03/01/2020
Doxa Katokopia vs AEL Limassol
Doxa Katokopia
2-2
win
03/01/2020
Adelaide United vs Perth Glory
Perth Glory
2-2
win
02/01/2020
Gremio RS U20 vs Real FC U20
Real FC U20
2-0
win
02/01/2020
Derby County vs Barnsley
Derby County
2-1
win
02/01/2020
Wydad Casablanca vs MAT Tetouan
Wydad Casablanca
2-1
win
01/01/2020
Boreham Wood vs Barnet
Barnet
0-0
win
01/01/2020
Bolton Wanderers vs Burton Albion
Burton Albion
3-4
win
01/01/2020
Bradford City vs Morecambe
Bradford City
1-0
DRAW
01/01/2020
Vissel Kobe vs Kashima Antlers
Vissel Kobe
2-0
win

© www.soccertipsguides.com , All Rights Reserved.